1 |
Atlético |
21 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Palmaflor
2
-
Deportivo Escara
1
- VICTORIA
-
Arauco Prado
1
-
Atlético Palmaflor
2
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Palmaflor
1
-
EM Huanuni
0
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Palmaflor
2
-
Deportivo FATIC
1
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Palmaflor
2
-
Virgen de Chijipat.
1
|
2 |
Deportivo FATIC |
13 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
20 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo FATIC
3
-
Arauco Prado
0
- EMPATE
-
EM Huanuni
3
-
Deportivo FATIC
3
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo FATIC
5
-
Virgen de Chijipat.
0
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Palmaflor
2
-
Deportivo FATIC
1
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo FATIC
5
-
Deportivo Escara
1
|
3 |
EM Huanuni |
12 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
EM Huanuni
2
-
Virgen de Chijipat.
0
- EMPATE
-
EM Huanuni
3
-
Deportivo FATIC
3
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Palmaflor
1
-
EM Huanuni
0
- EMPATE
-
Deportivo Escara
2
-
EM Huanuni
2
- EMPATE
-
EM Huanuni
2
-
Arauco Prado
2
|
4 |
Arauco Prado |
5 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo FATIC
3
-
Arauco Prado
0
- DERROTA
-
Arauco Prado
1
-
Atlético Palmaflor
2
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Escara
2
-
Arauco Prado
1
- EMPATE
-
Virgen de Chijipat.
0
-
Arauco Prado
0
- EMPATE
-
EM Huanuni
2
-
Arauco Prado
2
|
5 |
Deportivo Escara |
5 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Palmaflor
2
-
Deportivo Escara
1
- EMPATE
-
Virgen de Chijipat.
0
-
Deportivo Escara
0
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Escara
2
-
Arauco Prado
1
- EMPATE
-
Deportivo Escara
2
-
EM Huanuni
2
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo FATIC
5
-
Deportivo Escara
1
|
6 |
Virgen Chijipata |
2 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
15 |
- DERROTA
-
EM Huanuni
2
-
Virgen de Chijipat.
0
- EMPATE
-
Virgen de Chijipat.
0
-
Deportivo Escara
0
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo FATIC
5
-
Virgen de Chijipat.
0
- EMPATE
-
Virgen de Chijipat.
0
-
Arauco Prado
0
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Palmaflor
2
-
Virgen de Chijipat.
1
|
Grupo B
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Mariscal Sucre |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
15 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Mariscal Sucre
6
-
Deportivo Kivón
2
- EMPATE
-
Mariscal Sucre
2
-
Universitario Beni
2
- VICTORIA
-
San Joaquín Gota d.
2
-
Mariscal Sucre
4
- DERROTA
-
Real Santa Cruz
2
-
Mariscal Sucre
0
- VICTORIA
-
Torre Fuerte
0
-
Mariscal Sucre
1
|
2 |
Real Santa Cruz |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Real Santa Cruz
6
-
San Joaquín Gota d.
0
- DERROTA
-
Universitario Beni
2
-
Real Santa Cruz
1
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Kivón
2
-
Real Santa Cruz
0
- VICTORIA
-
Real Santa Cruz
2
-
Mariscal Sucre
0
- VICTORIA
-
Real Santa Cruz
2
-
Vaca Díez
0
|
3 |
Vaca Díez |
10 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
13 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Vaca Díez
5
-
Universitario Beni
1
- VICTORIA
-
Vaca Díez
5
-
Deportivo Kivón
1
- EMPATE
-
San Joaquín Gota d.
1
-
Vaca Díez
1
- VICTORIA
-
Torre Fuerte
0
-
Vaca Díez
1
- DERROTA
-
Real Santa Cruz
2
-
Vaca Díez
0
|
4 |
Deportivo Kivón |
9 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
18 |
- DERROTA
-
Mariscal Sucre
6
-
Deportivo Kivón
2
- DERROTA
-
Vaca Díez
5
-
Deportivo Kivón
1
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Kivón
0
-
Torre Fuerte
5
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Kivón
2
-
Real Santa Cruz
0
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Kivón
3
-
San Joaquín Gota d.
1
|
5 |
Torre Fuerte |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Torre Fuerte
3
-
San Joaquín Gota d.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Kivón
0
-
Torre Fuerte
5
- EMPATE
-
Universitario Beni
2
-
Torre Fuerte
2
- DERROTA
-
Torre Fuerte
0
-
Vaca Díez
1
- DERROTA
-
Torre Fuerte
0
-
Mariscal Sucre
1
|
6 |
Universitario |
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
Vaca Díez
5
-
Universitario Beni
1
- EMPATE
-
Mariscal Sucre
2
-
Universitario Beni
2
- VICTORIA
-
Universitario Beni
2
-
Real Santa Cruz
1
- EMPATE
-
Universitario Beni
2
-
Torre Fuerte
2
- VICTORIA
-
Universitario Beni
3
-
San Joaquín Gota d.
2
|
7 |
Joaquín Gota |
1 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
20 |
- DERROTA
-
Torre Fuerte
3
-
San Joaquín Gota d.
0
- EMPATE
-
San Joaquín Gota d.
1
-
Vaca Díez
1
- DERROTA
-
San Joaquín Gota d.
2
-
Mariscal Sucre
4
- DERROTA
-
Universitario Beni
3
-
San Joaquín Gota d.
2
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Kivón
3
-
San Joaquín Gota d.
1
|
Grupo C
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Independiente * |
16 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
16 |
9 |
- EMPATE
-
Club Universitario
2
-
Independiente Petr.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Independiente Petr.
4
-
Wilstermann Cooper.
0
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Fortalez.
2
-
Independiente Petr.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Independiente Petr.
3
-
Club Nacional SENA.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Stormers SC Sucre
0
-
Independiente Petr.
1
|
2 |
Stormers Lorenzo |
15 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
17 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
Real Tomayapo
2
-
Stormers San Loren.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Stormers San Loren.
2
-
Club Nacional SENA.
1
- DERROTA
-
Club Universitario
1
-
Stormers San Loren.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Stormers San Loren.
4
-
Stormers SC Sucre
0
- VICTORIA
-
Wilstermann Cooper.
2
-
Stormers San Loren.
3
|
3 |
Real Tomayapo |
14 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
22 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Real Tomayapo
2
-
Stormers San Loren.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Real Tomayapo
5
-
Club Universitario
1
- VICTORIA
-
Wilstermann Cooper.
1
-
Real Tomayapo
6
- EMPATE
-
Real Tomayapo
1
-
Deportivo Fortalez.
1
- EMPATE
-
Club Nacional SENA.
1
-
Real Tomayapo
1
|
4 |
Club |
11 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
13 |
- EMPATE
-
Club Universitario
2
-
Independiente Petr.
2
- DERROTA
-
Real Tomayapo
5
-
Club Universitario
1
- VICTORIA
-
Club Universitario
1
-
Stormers San Loren.
0
- EMPATE
-
Club Universitario
2
-
Wilstermann Cooper.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Fortalez.
0
-
Club Universitario
4
|
5 |
Club Nacional S. |
9 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
8 |
- EMPATE
-
Deportivo Fortalez.
1
-
Club Nacional SENA.
1
- DERROTA
-
Stormers San Loren.
2
-
Club Nacional SENA.
1
- EMPATE
-
Club Nacional SENA.
1
-
Stormers SC Sucre
1
- DERROTA
-
Independiente Petr.
3
-
Club Nacional SENA.
1
- EMPATE
-
Club Nacional SENA.
1
-
Real Tomayapo
1
|
6 |
Stormers Sucre |
7 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
15 |
- VICTORIA
-
Wilstermann Cooper.
0
-
Stormers SC Sucre
2
- VICTORIA
-
Stormers SC Sucre
4
-
Deportivo Fortalez.
1
- EMPATE
-
Club Nacional SENA.
1
-
Stormers SC Sucre
1
- DERROTA
-
Stormers San Loren.
4
-
Stormers SC Sucre
0
- DERROTA
-
Stormers SC Sucre
0
-
Independiente Petr.
1
|
7 |
Wilstermann |
4 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
19 |
- DERROTA
-
Wilstermann Cooper.
0
-
Stormers SC Sucre
2
- DERROTA
-
Independiente Petr.
4
-
Wilstermann Cooper.
0
- DERROTA
-
Wilstermann Cooper.
1
-
Real Tomayapo
6
- EMPATE
-
Club Universitario
2
-
Wilstermann Cooper.
2
- DERROTA
-
Wilstermann Cooper.
2
-
Stormers San Loren.
3
|
8 |
Deportivo * |
2 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
17 |
- EMPATE
-
Deportivo Fortalez.
1
-
Club Nacional SENA.
1
- DERROTA
-
Stormers SC Sucre
4
-
Deportivo Fortalez.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Deportivo Fortalez.
2
-
Independiente Petr.
1
- EMPATE
-
Real Tomayapo
1
-
Deportivo Fortalez.
1
- DERROTA
-
Deportivo Fortalez.
0
-
Club Universitario
4
|