19 Feb 10 | Luanda | 1 - 0 | Desportivo | ... |
20 Feb 10 | Petro | 0 - 1 | Primeiro | ... |
20 Feb 10 | Recreativo | 0 - 0 | ASA Luanda | ... |
20 Feb 10 | Sagrada | 2 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
20 Feb 10 | Bravos | 1 - 2 | Kabuscorp | ... |
21 Feb 10 | Cabinda | 1 - 2 | Interclube | ... |
21 Feb 10 | Santos FC | 1 - 1 | Recreativo | ... |
21 Feb 10 | Wiliete FC | 1 - 2 | Académica | ... |
24 Feb 10 | Sporting | 0 - 1 | Recreativo | ... |
24 Feb 10 | ASA Luanda | 0 - 1 | Petro | ... |
27 Feb 10 | Primeiro | 0 - 1 | Santos FC | ... |
28 Feb 10 | Académica | 1 - 1 | Sagrada | ... |
28 Feb 10 | Desportivo | 0 - 1 | Bravos | ... |
28 Feb 10 | Recreativo | 4 - 0 | Cabinda | ... |
28 Feb 10 | Kabuscorp | 3 - 3 | Wiliete FC | ... |
28 Feb 10 | Interclube | 2 - 1 | Luanda | ... |
05 Mar 10 | Luanda | 3 - 1 | Recreativo | ... |
06 Mar 10 | Bravos | 2 - 0 | Wiliete FC | ... |
06 Mar 10 | Recreativo | 0 - 0 | Académica | ... |
06 Mar 10 | Sagrada | 0 - 0 | Kabuscorp | ... |
06 Mar 10 | Santos FC | 0 - 1 | ASA Luanda | ... |
07 Mar 10 | Desportivo | 0 - 0 | Interclube | ... |
07 Mar 10 | Cabinda | 4 - 2 | Primeiro | ... |
07 Mar 10 | Petro | 1 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
21 Mar 10 | ASA Luanda | 1 - 1 | Cabinda | ... |
21 Mar 10 | Interclube | 0 - 1 | Bravos | ... |
21 Mar 10 | Kabuscorp | 2 - 1 | Recreativo | ... |
21 Mar 10 | Recreativo | 2 - 2 | Desportivo | ... |
21 Mar 10 | Wiliete FC | 2 - 2 | Sagrada | ... |
21 Mar 10 | Sporting | 1 - 0 | Santos FC | ... |
30 Mar 10 | Primeiro | 0 - 0 | Luanda | ... |
31 Mar 10 | Académica | 1 - 1 | Petro | ... |
03 Abr 10 | Bravos | 2 - 0 | Sagrada | ... |
03 Abr 10 | Recreativo | 1 - 0 | Wiliete FC | ... |
04 Abr 10 | Cabinda | 1 - 2 | Sporting | ... |
04 Abr 10 | Interclube | 1 - 0 | Recreativo | ... |
05 Abr 10 | Luanda | 5 - 0 | ASA Luanda | ... |
07 Abr 10 | Desportivo | 3 - 1 | Primeiro | ... |
07 Abr 10 | Petro | 0 - 0 | Kabuscorp | ... |
07 Abr 10 | Santos FC | 2 - 1 | Académica | ... |
10 Abr 10 | Sagrada | 2 - 2 | Recreativo | ... |
11 Abr 10 | Académica | 1 - 0 | Cabinda | ... |
11 Abr 10 | ASA Luanda | 3 - 1 | Desportivo | ... |
11 Abr 10 | Kabuscorp | 4 - 0 | Santos FC | ... |
11 Abr 10 | Recreativo | 1 - 2 | Bravos | ... |
11 Abr 10 | Wiliete FC | 0 - 0 | Petro | ... |
11 Abr 10 | Sporting | 0 - 1 | Luanda | ... |
12 Abr 10 | Primeiro | 2 - 0 | Interclube | ... |
16 Abr 10 | Luanda | 1 - 3 | Académica | ... |
17 Abr 10 | Interclube | 5 - 1 | ASA Luanda | ... |
17 Abr 10 | Bravos | 1 - 1 | Recreativo | ... |
17 Abr 10 | Petro | 1 - 0 | Sagrada | ... |
17 Abr 10 | Santos FC | 1 - 0 | Wiliete FC | ... |
18 Abr 10 | Desportivo | 1 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
18 Abr 10 | Cabinda | 2 - 1 | Kabuscorp | ... |
18 Abr 10 | Recreativo | 0 - 0 | Primeiro | ... |
21 Abr 10 | Primeiro | 1 - 1 | Bravos | ... |
21 Abr 10 | Recreativo | 1 - 4 | Petro | ... |
24 Abr 10 | Académica | 1 - 0 | Desportivo | ... |
24 Abr 10 | Sagrada | 1 - 2 | Santos FC | ... |
25 Abr 10 | ASA Luanda | 1 - 2 | Recreativo | ... |
25 Abr 10 | Kabuscorp | 0 - 0 | Luanda | ... |
25 Abr 10 | Wiliete FC | 1 - 1 | Cabinda | ... |
25 Abr 10 | Sporting | 0 - 1 | Interclube | ... |
30 Abr 10 | Luanda | 2 - 1 | Wiliete FC | ... |
01 May 10 | Primeiro | 4 - 1 | ASA Luanda | ... |
01 May 10 | Interclube | 1 - 0 | Académica | ... |
01 May 10 | Bravos | 1 - 2 | Petro | ... |
01 May 10 | Santos FC | 2 - 5 | Recreativo | ... |
02 May 10 | Desportivo | 2 - 1 | Kabuscorp | ... |
02 May 10 | Recreativo | 1 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
03 May 10 | Cabinda | 0 - 0 | Sagrada | ... |
05 May 10 | Petro | 0 - 0 | Santos FC | ... |
05 May 10 | Sporting | 1 - 1 | Primeiro | ... |
08 May 10 | Académica | 1 - 2 | Recreativo | ... |
08 May 10 | ASA Luanda | 1 - 0 | Bravos | ... |
08 May 10 | Recreativo | 1 - 0 | Cabinda | ... |
08 May 10 | Sagrada | 2 - 0 | Luanda | ... |
09 May 10 | Kabuscorp | 1 - 0 | Interclube | ... |
09 May 10 | Wiliete FC | 1 - 0 | Desportivo | ... |
23 May 10 | Desportivo | 2 - 0 | Sagrada | ... |
25 May 10 | Primeiro | 2 - 0 | Académica | ... |
25 May 10 | Interclube | 6 - 2 | Wiliete FC | ... |
25 May 10 | Bravos | 4 - 1 | Santos FC | ... |
26 May 10 | ASA Luanda | 2 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
26 May 10 | Luanda | 0 - 0 | Recreativo | ... |
26 May 10 | Cabinda | 0 - 0 | Petro | ... |
26 May 10 | Recreativo | 0 - 1 | Kabuscorp | ... |
29 May 10 | Académica | 1 - 1 | ASA Luanda | ... |
29 May 10 | Kabuscorp | 1 - 1 | Primeiro | ... |
29 May 10 | Recreativo | 3 - 1 | Desportivo | ... |
29 May 10 | Sagrada | 1 - 1 | Interclube | ... |
30 May 10 | Santos FC | 1 - 1 | Cabinda | ... |
30 May 10 | Wiliete FC | 2 - 2 | Recreativo | ... |
30 May 10 | Sporting | 1 - 0 | Bravos | ... |
23 Jun 10 | Petro | 0 - 0 | Luanda | ... |
12 Jun 10 | Primeiro | 0 - 1 | Wiliete FC | ... |
12 Jun 10 | Luanda | 2 - 1 | Santos FC | ... |
12 Jun 10 | Interclube | 1 - 1 | Recreativo | ... |
12 Jun 10 | Bravos | 2 - 3 | Cabinda | ... |
13 Jun 10 | ASA Luanda | 0 - 0 | Kabuscorp | ... |
13 Jun 10 | Desportivo | 0 - 2 | Petro | ... |
13 Jun 10 | Recreativo | 2 - 1 | Sagrada | ... |
13 Jun 10 | Sporting | 2 - 1 | Académica | ... |
19 Jun 10 | Académica | 1 - 2 | Bravos | ... |
19 Jun 10 | Recreativo | 1 - 2 | Recreativo | ... |
19 Jun 10 | Sagrada | 0 - 2 | Primeiro | ... |
19 Jun 10 | Santos FC | 1 - 1 | Desportivo | ... |
20 Jun 10 | Cabinda | 1 - 2 | Luanda | ... |
20 Jun 10 | Kabuscorp | 3 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
20 Jun 10 | Petro | 0 - 1 | Interclube | ... |
20 Jun 10 | Wiliete FC | 1 - 2 | ASA Luanda | ... |
26 Jun 10 | Primeiro | 2 - 0 | Recreativo | ... |
26 Jun 10 | Académica | 1 - 0 | Kabuscorp | ... |
26 Jun 10 | Interclube | 0 - 1 | Santos FC | ... |
27 Jun 10 | ASA Luanda | 1 - 0 | Sagrada | ... |
27 Jun 10 | Desportivo | 3 - 0 | Cabinda | ... |
27 Jun 10 | Recreativo | 2 - 0 | Petro | ... |
27 Jun 10 | Sporting | 1 - 0 | Wiliete FC | ... |
29 Jun 10 | Luanda | 0 - 0 | Bravos | ... |
10 Jul 10 | Interclube | 2 - 0 | Cabinda | ... |
10 Jul 10 | Primeiro | 1 - 1 | Petro | ... |
10 Jul 10 | Académica | 4 - 0 | Wiliete FC | ... |
11 Jul 10 | Recreativo | 2 - 0 | Santos FC | ... |
11 Jul 10 | ASA Luanda | 2 - 0 | Recreativo | ... |
11 Jul 10 | Kabuscorp | 3 - 4 | Bravos | ... |
11 Jul 10 | Sporting | 0 - 0 | Sagrada | ... |
11 Jul 10 | Desportivo | 1 - 2 | Luanda | ... |
14 Jul 10 | Petro | 1 - 3 | ASA Luanda | ... |
17 Jul 10 | Bravos | 1 - 1 | Desportivo | ... |
17 Jul 10 | Sagrada | 2 - 2 | Académica | ... |
17 Jul 10 | Recreativo | 2 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
18 Jul 10 | Luanda | 1 - 4 | Interclube | ... |
18 Jul 10 | Cabinda | 0 - 2 | Recreativo | ... |
18 Jul 10 | Wiliete FC | 0 - 0 | Kabuscorp | ... |
21 Jul 10 | Santos FC | 1 - 1 | Primeiro | ... |
24 Jul 10 | Interclube | 5 - 0 | Desportivo | ... |
24 Jul 10 | Sporting | 0 - 3 | Petro | ... |
24 Jul 10 | Académica | 0 - 1 | Recreativo | ... |
24 Jul 10 | Primeiro | 3 - 0 | Cabinda | ... |
24 Jul 10 | Recreativo | 1 - 0 | Luanda | ... |
25 Jul 10 | Kabuscorp | 1 - 2 | Sagrada | ... |
25 Jul 10 | ASA Luanda | 0 - 0 | Santos FC | ... |
25 Jul 10 | Wiliete FC | 2 - 2 | Bravos | ... |
28 Jul 10 | Petro | 3 - 2 | Académica | ... |
28 Jul 10 | Luanda | 1 - 4 | Primeiro | ... |
01 Ago 10 | Desportivo | 0 - 0 | Recreativo | ... |
01 Ago 10 | Recreativo | 3 - 0 | Kabuscorp | ... |
01 Ago 10 | Bravos | 1 - 0 | Interclube | ... |
01 Ago 10 | Cabinda | 1 - 1 | ASA Luanda | ... |
01 Ago 10 | Santos FC | 1 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
01 Ago 10 | Sagrada | 2 - 1 | Wiliete FC | ... |
04 Ago 10 | ASA Luanda | 0 - 1 | Luanda | ... |
05 Ago 10 | Académica | 2 - 0 | Santos FC | ... |
05 Ago 10 | Recreativo | 1 - 0 | Interclube | ... |
05 Ago 10 | Sporting | 1 - 1 | Cabinda | ... |
05 Ago 10 | Primeiro | 3 - 2 | Desportivo | ... |
05 Ago 10 | Wiliete FC | 2 - 5 | Recreativo | ... |
05 Ago 10 | Sagrada | 1 - 0 | Bravos | ... |
06 Ago 10 | Kabuscorp | 1 - 2 | Petro | ... |
17 Ago 10 | Desportivo | 1 - 0 | ASA Luanda | ... |
17 Ago 10 | Cabinda | 1 - 1 | Académica | ... |
17 Ago 10 | Bravos | 0 - 1 | Recreativo | ... |
17 Ago 10 | Luanda | 1 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
17 Ago 10 | Recreativo | 1 - 2 | Sagrada | ... |
17 Ago 10 | Petro | 4 - 0 | Wiliete FC | ... |
18 Ago 10 | Interclube | 0 - 1 | Primeiro | ... |
18 Ago 10 | Santos FC | 0 - 2 | Kabuscorp | ... |
21 Ago 10 | Académica | 2 - 1 | Luanda | ... |
21 Ago 10 | Sagrada | 1 - 3 | Petro | ... |
21 Ago 10 | Recreativo | 0 - 0 | Bravos | ... |
21 Ago 10 | Primeiro | 2 - 1 | Recreativo | ... |
22 Ago 10 | Wiliete FC | 2 - 1 | Santos FC | ... |
22 Ago 10 | Sporting | 1 - 0 | Desportivo | ... |
22 Ago 10 | Kabuscorp | 2 - 0 | Cabinda | ... |
22 Ago 10 | ASA Luanda | 1 - 0 | Interclube | ... |
26 Ago 10 | Santos FC | 0 - 0 | Sagrada | ... |
27 Ago 10 | Luanda | 1 - 1 | Kabuscorp | ... |
28 Ago 10 | Interclube | 1 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
28 Ago 10 | Desportivo | 1 - 1 | Académica | ... |
28 Ago 10 | Petro | 1 - 2 | Recreativo | ... |
28 Ago 10 | Bravos | 2 - 1 | Primeiro | ... |
29 Ago 10 | Recreativo | 1 - 0 | ASA Luanda | ... |
29 Ago 10 | Cabinda | 2 - 1 | Wiliete FC | ... |
11 Sep 10 | ASA Luanda | 1 - 0 | Primeiro | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Sporting | 2 - 1 | Recreativo | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Wiliete FC | 2 - 1 | Luanda | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Sagrada | 1 - 1 | Cabinda | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Petro | 0 - 0 | Bravos | ... |
12 Sep 10 | Académica | 0 - 3 | Interclube | ... |
15 Sep 10 | Kabuscorp | 2 - 2 | Desportivo | ... |
15 Sep 10 | Recreativo | 1 - 0 | Santos FC | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Sagrada | 1 - 0 | Desportivo | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Kabuscorp | 2 - 1 | Recreativo | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Sporting | 0 - 1 | ASA Luanda | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Académica | 0 - 0 | Primeiro | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Recreativo | 2 - 0 | Luanda | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Wiliete FC | 0 - 3 | Interclube | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Petro | 0 - 1 | Cabinda | ... |
26 Sep 10 | Santos FC | 2 - 2 | Bravos | ... |
02 Oct 10 | Bravos | 1 - 1 | Sporting | ... |
02 Oct 10 | Luanda | 1 - 2 | Petro | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Recreativo | 2 - 0 | Wiliete FC | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Desportivo | 0 - 0 | Recreativo | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Interclube | 2 - 0 | Sagrada | ... |
03 Oct 10 | ASA Luanda | 0 - 2 | Académica | ... |
03 Oct 10 | Cabinda | 1 - 0 | Santos FC | ... |
04 Oct 10 | Primeiro | 0 - 1 | Kabuscorp | ... |
16 Oct 10 | Sagrada | 1 - 1 | Recreativo | ... |
16 Oct 10 | Académica | 3 - 2 | Sporting | ... |
16 Oct 10 | Santos FC | 2 - 1 | Luanda | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Petro | 3 - 0 | Desportivo | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Kabuscorp | 0 - 0 | ASA Luanda | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Recreativo | 0 - 1 | Interclube | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Wiliete FC | 1 - 2 | Primeiro | ... |
17 Oct 10 | Cabinda | 3 - 0 | Bravos | ... |
24 Oct 10 | ASA Luanda | 4 - 0 | Wiliete FC | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Desportivo | 5 - 4 | Santos FC | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Sporting | 2 - 3 | Kabuscorp | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Recreativo | 1 - 0 | Recreativo | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Primeiro | 3 - 0 | Sagrada | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Interclube | 0 - 1 | Petro | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Bravos | 2 - 1 | Académica | ... |
24 Oct 10 | Luanda | 1 - 3 | Cabinda | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Bravos | 3 - 2 | Luanda | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Petro | 0 - 1 | Recreativo | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Kabuscorp | 1 - 2 | Académica | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Santos FC | 1 - 1 | Interclube | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Wiliete FC | 1 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Recreativo | 2 - 2 | Primeiro | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Sagrada | 2 - 0 | ASA Luanda | ... |
31 Oct 10 | Cabinda | 1 - 0 | Desportivo | ... |
17 Sep 10 | Luanda | 2 - 1 | Sagrada | ... |
18 Sep 10 | Primeiro | 1 - 0 | Sporting | ... |
18 Sep 10 | Interclube | 2 - 1 | Kabuscorp | ... |
18 Sep 10 | Bravos | 0 - 1 | ASA Luanda | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Cabinda | 0 - 1 | Recreativo | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Recreativo | 2 - 2 | Académica | ... |
19 Sep 10 | Desportivo | 2 - 1 | Wiliete FC | ... |
21 Sep 10 | Santos FC | 1 - 0 | Petro | ... |