20 Sep 22 | DOVO | 0 - 1 | Spakenburg | ... |
20 Sep 22 | IJsselmeerv | 0 - 0 | Hoek | 6 |
20 Sep 22 | Lisse | 0 - 3 | DVS'33 | 4 |
20 Sep 22 | Rijnvogels | 1 - 0 | ACV Assen | ... |
20 Sep 22 | Scheveninge | 1 - 1 | Harkemase | 7 |
20 Sep 22 | ASWH | 1 - 2 | Kozakken | 2 |
20 Sep 22 | Treffers | 3 - 1 | Noordwijk | ... |
21 Sep 22 | GVVV | 1 - 0 | Sparta | 1 |
21 Sep 22 | Amsterdamsc | 4 - 4 | Staphorst | ... |
21 Sep 22 | Excelsior | 1 - 2 | Hercules | ... |
21 Sep 22 | ADO 20 | 3 - 0 | VVSB | 1 |
21 Sep 22 | Oostzaan | 6 - 2 | UDI '19 | 2 |
21 Sep 22 | Blauw Geel | 4 - 0 | Baronie | ... |
21 Sep 22 | Tiel | 1 - 0 | UNA | ... |
21 Sep 22 | SteDoCo | 1 - 2 | Dongen | 1 |
21 Sep 22 | Gemert | 1 - 2 | Urk | ... |
21 Sep 22 | GVV Unitas | 0 - 0 | RKVV DEM | 1 |
21 Sep 22 | OSS '20 | 1 - 2 | Excelsior | ... |
21 Sep 22 | Groene Ster | 1 - 3 | Quick | ... |
21 Sep 22 | HSC 21 | 2 - 2 | RKAV | 1 |
20 Sep 22 | Quick Boys | 1 - 2 | Sportlust | 1 |
20 Oct 22 | Sportlust | 0 - 3 | Utrecht | 4 |
19 Oct 22 | Dordrecht | 0 - 3 | Groningen | 29 |
18 Oct 22 | Eindhoven | 1 - 0 | Willem II | 95 |
18 Oct 22 | Koninklijke | 0 - 1 | SC Telstar | 6 |
20 Oct 22 | RKAV | 2 - 4 | Quick | ... |
19 Oct 22 | Spakenburg | 2 - 1 | Tiel | 1 |
20 Oct 22 | Hardenberg | 0 - 1 | PEC Zwolle | 7 |
18 Oct 22 | GVVV | 1 - 3 | Den Bosch | 3 |
19 Oct 22 | Treffers | 2 - 0 | Waalwijk | 19 |
19 Oct 22 | Hercules | 0 - 1 | NAC Breda | 18 |
19 Oct 22 | Kozakken | 2 - 2 | Vitesse | 2 |
18 Oct 22 | Rijnsburgse | 1 - 3 | Graafschap | 5 |
20 Oct 22 | Dongen | 1 - 2 | VVV Venlo | 59 |
18 Oct 22 | Harkemase | 1 - 5 | Volendam | 1 |
18 Oct 22 | Hoek | 2 - 4 | Heerenveen | 16 |
20 Oct 22 | Katwijk | 2 - 1 | DVS'33 | 1 |
19 Oct 22 | Ahead | 3 - 1 | Helmond | 1 |
20 Oct 22 | Oostzaan | 1 - 3 | Sparta | 9 |
19 Oct 22 | ADO 20 | 1 - 2 | Emmen | 15 |
18 Oct 22 | Roda JC | 2 - 2 | Heracles | 31 |
19 Oct 22 | Rijnvogels | 0 - 3 | Cambuur | 4 |
18 Oct 22 | Excelsior | 2 - 3 | Haag | 4 |
20 Oct 22 | RKVV DEM | 1 - 4 | Blauw Geel | 3 |
19 Oct 22 | Nijmegen | 3 - 2 | Fortuna | 5 |
18 Oct 22 | Urk | 2 - 0 | Staphorst | 5 |
18 Oct 22 | Almere City | 2 - 0 | TOP Oss | 17 |
19 Oct 22 | Excelsior | 5 - 1 | Maastricht | 2 |
10 Ene 23 | Kozakken | 1 - 3 | Haag | 45 |
10 Ene 23 | Quick | 1 - 4 | Graafschap | 16 |
12 Ene 23 | Urk | 0 - 3 | Katwijk | 17 |
11 Ene 23 | VVV Venlo | 2 - 3 | Emmen | 29 |
12 Ene 23 | Blauw Geel | 1 - 3 | Utrecht | 31 |
12 Ene 23 | Groningen | 2 - 3 | Spakenburg | 97 |
11 Ene 23 | Almere City | 0 - 4 | Nijmegen | 12 |
11 Ene 23 | Treffers | 1 - 0 | Cambuur | 17 |
12 Ene 23 | Heracles | 0 - 1 | Ahead | 182 |
11 Ene 23 | Den Bosch | 0 - 2 | Ajax | 22 |
11 Ene 23 | Excelsior | 1 - 4 | AZ Alkmaar | 62 |
10 Ene 23 | Twente | 3 - 1 | SC Telstar | 243 |
10 Ene 23 | NAC Breda | 2 - 1 | Eindhoven | 131 |
10 Ene 23 | Sparta | 1 - 2 | PSV | 95 |
12 Ene 23 | Feyenoord | 3 - 1 | PEC Zwolle | 105 |
11 Ene 23 | Heerenveen | 2 - 0 | Volendam | 15 |