1 |
Heerenveen |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Heerenveen
2
-
Cambuur
1
|
2 |
Drachtster Boys |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Drachtster Boys
1
-
VVOG
1
|
3 |
VVOG |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Drachtster Boys
1
-
VVOG
1
|
4 |
Cambuur |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Heerenveen
2
-
Cambuur
1
|
Grupo 2
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Babberich |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
HSC 21
1
-
Babberich
5
|
2 |
Heracles |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
De Graafschap
0
-
Heracles
2
|
3 |
Genemuiden |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Quick '20
1
-
Genemuiden
1
|
4 |
De Graafschap |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
De Graafschap
0
-
Heracles
2
|
5 |
HSC 21 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
HSC 21
1
-
Babberich
5
|
Grupo 3
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
SV Capelle |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
SC Feyenoord
1
-
SV Capelle
2
|
2 |
NAC Breda |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
TOP Oss
0
-
NAC Breda
1
|
3 |
SC Feyenoord |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
SC Feyenoord
1
-
SV Capelle
2
|
4 |
TOP Oss |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
TOP Oss
0
-
NAC Breda
1
|
Grupo 4
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Groningen |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Groningen
1
-
SC Veendam
1
|
2 |
Quick '20 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Quick '20
1
-
Genemuiden
1
|
3 |
SC Veendam |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Groningen
1
-
SC Veendam
1
|
Grupo 5
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Jong PSV |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Jong PSV
3
-
BVV Den Bosch
1
|
2 |
Fortuna Sittard |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
VVV Venlo
0
-
Fortuna Sittard
2
|
3 |
Lisse |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- DERROTA
-
Lisse
0
-
SC Telstar
1
|
4 |
BVV Den Bosch |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Jong PSV
3
-
BVV Den Bosch
1
|
5 |
VVV Venlo |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
VVV Venlo
0
-
Fortuna Sittard
2
|
Grupo 6
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Sparta Rotterdam |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sparta Rotterdam
9
-
Scheveningen
2
|
2 |
ADO Den Haag |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
ADO Den Haag
2
-
Excelsior
0
|
3 |
Excelsior |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
ADO Den Haag
2
-
Excelsior
0
|
4 |
Scheveningen |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Sparta Rotterdam
9
-
Scheveningen
2
|
Grupo 7
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Katwijk |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
VV Noordwijk
1
-
Katwijk
3
|
2 |
Dordrecht |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dordrecht
2
-
Utrecht
0
|
3 |
HFC Haarlem II |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
4 |
VV Noordwijk |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
VV Noordwijk
1
-
Katwijk
3
|
5 |
Utrecht |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Dordrecht
2
-
Utrecht
0
|
Grupo 8
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Go Ahead Eagles |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Go Ahead Eagles
6
-
FC Volendam
1
|
2 |
SC Telstar |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Lisse
0
-
SC Telstar
1
|
3 |
FC Volendam |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Go Ahead Eagles
6
-
FC Volendam
1
|
Grupo 9
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Willem II |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
FC Eindhoven
2
-
Willem II
5
|
2 |
RBC Roosendaal |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
RBC Roosendaal
1
-
SHO
1
|
3 |
SHO |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
RBC Roosendaal
1
-
SHO
1
|
4 |
FC Eindhoven |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
FC Eindhoven
2
-
Willem II
5
|
Grupo 10
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
RKC Waalwijk |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
RKC Waalwijk
7
-
WSC
0
|
2 |
Den Bosch |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Jong Utrecht
3
-
Den Bosch
9
|
3 |
Jong Utrecht |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Jong Utrecht
3
-
Den Bosch
9
|
4 |
WSC |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
RKC Waalwijk
7
-
WSC
0
|
Grupo 11
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Emmen |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
NEC Nijmegen
0
-
Emmen
2
|
2 |
De Treffers |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
De Treffers
2
-
GVVV
1
|
3 |
GVVV |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
De Treffers
2
-
GVVV
1
|
4 |
NEC Nijmegen |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
NEC Nijmegen
0
-
Emmen
2
|
Grupo 12
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
EHC Hoensbroek |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Baronie
1
-
EHC Hoensbroek
4
|
2 |
Helmond Sport |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Helmond Sport
1
-
MVV Maastricht
1
|
3 |
MVV Maastricht |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Helmond Sport
1
-
MVV Maastricht
1
|
4 |
Baronie |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Baronie
1
-
EHC Hoensbroek
4
|
Grupo 13
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
AZ Alkmaar |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
AZ Alkmaar
6
-
PEC Zwolle
0
|
2 |
HFC Haarlem |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
HFC Haarlem
3
-
AFC '34 Alkmaar
0
|
3 |
Hollandia |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
4 |
AFC '34 Alkmaar |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
HFC Haarlem
3
-
AFC '34 Alkmaar
0
|
5 |
PEC Zwolle |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
AZ Alkmaar
6
-
PEC Zwolle
0
|