|
15 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Strømsgodset II |
14:00
|
Trygg/Lade | más información ... |
|
15 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Nardo |
15:00
|
Melhus | más información ... |
|
15 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Surnadal |
15:00
|
Byåsen | más información ... |
|
15 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Tiller IL |
15:00
|
Rosenborg II | más información ... |
|
16 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Lillestrom II |
13:30
|
Verdal | más información ... |
|
16 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Orkla |
15:30
|
Rana FK | más información ... |
|
17 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Stabæk II |
15:00
|
Mosjøen | más información 1 |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Trygg/Lade | |
Descenso : Lillestrom II, Verdal, Mosjøen |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Stokke | 11 | DEL | Nardo | ||
2 | J. Horten | 8 | MED | Byåsen | ||
3 | P. Hildre | 7 | DEL | Rana FK | ||
4 | M. Waehler | 7 | Lillestrom II | |||
5 | P. Heggelund | 6 | DEL | Nardo | ||
6 | B. Feldt | 6 | Tiller IL | |||
7 | O. Gikling | 6 | Trygg/Lade | |||
8 | O. Lokken | 5 | MED | Orkla | ||
9 | Chrisander Sørum | 5 | DEL | Strømsgodset II | ||
10 | Leandro Neto | 5 | DEL | Lillestrom II | ||
11 | Andreas Victorio | 5 | MED | Stabæk II | ||
12 | Fredrik Ardraa | 5 | MED | Strømsgodset II | ||
13 | Viljar Fiske Kvande | 5 | MED | Surnadal | ||
14 | J. Rygh | 4 | MED | Trygg/Lade | ||
15 | M. Sandvik | 4 | DEF | Nardo | ||
16 | M. Engvik | 4 | MED | Trygg/Lade | ||
17 | M. Halsoy | 4 | DEL | Rana FK | ||
18 | P. Chrupalla | 4 | DEL | Rosenborg II | ||
19 | I. Austberg | 4 | DEL | Tiller IL | ||
20 | Magnus Holte | 4 | DEL | Rosenborg II |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Cyfert | 1 | DEF | Mosjøen | ||
2 | F. Holst-Larsen | 1 | DEF | Strømsgodset II | ||
3 | Andreas Victorio | 1 | MED | Stabæk II | ||
4 | E. Grøset | 1 | DEF | Orkla | ||
5 | Haakon Ludvigsen | 1 | DEF | Stabæk II |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Cyfert | 1 | DEF | Mosjøen | ||
2 | Petter Linde Jensen | 1 | MED | Mosjøen | ||
3 | Joakim Haugen Finsas | 1 | DEF | Mosjøen | ||
4 | F. Holst-Larsen | 1 | DEF | Strømsgodset II | ||
5 | Andreas Victorio | 1 | MED | Stabæk II | ||
6 | E. Grøset | 1 | DEF | Orkla | ||
7 | M. Harsvik | 1 | DEL | Orkla | ||
8 | Ingebrigt Lofaldli | 1 | Surnadal | |||
9 | Haakon Ludvigsen | 1 | DEF | Stabæk II | ||
10 | Jakob Reinfjell | 1 | Mosjøen |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | S. Stokke | 11 | DEL | Nardo | ||
2 | J. Horten | 8 | MED | Byåsen | ||
3 | M. Waehler | 7 | Lillestrom II | |||
4 | P. Hildre | 7 | DEL | Rana FK | ||
5 | Andreas Victorio | 6 | MED | Stabæk II | ||
6 | P. Heggelund | 6 | DEL | Nardo | ||
7 | B. Feldt | 6 | Tiller IL | |||
8 | O. Gikling | 6 | Trygg/Lade | |||
9 | Fredrik Ardraa | 5 | MED | Strømsgodset II | ||
10 | Leandro Neto | 5 | DEL | Lillestrom II | ||
11 | Chrisander Sørum | 5 | DEL | Strømsgodset II | ||
12 | O. Lokken | 5 | MED | Orkla | ||
13 | Viljar Fiske Kvande | 5 | MED | Surnadal | ||
14 | Magnus Holte | 4 | DEL | Rosenborg II | ||
15 | M. Sandvik | 4 | DEF | Nardo | ||
16 | P. Chrupalla | 4 | DEL | Rosenborg II | ||
17 | I. Austberg | 4 | DEL | Tiller IL | ||
18 | S. Beyene | 4 | MED | Rana FK | ||
19 | J. Rygh | 4 | MED | Trygg/Lade | ||
20 | M. Engvik | 4 | MED | Trygg/Lade |