1 |
FC AGMK |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Gijduvon
0
-
FC AGMK
5
- VICTORIA
-
FC AGMK
6
-
Andijon
1
- VICTORIA
-
Jizzax
1
-
FC AGMK
3
|
2 |
Andijon |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
Andijon
3
-
Jizzax
2
- DERROTA
-
FC AGMK
6
-
Andijon
1
- VICTORIA
-
Andijon
5
-
Gijduvon
2
|
3 |
Jizzax |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Andijon
3
-
Jizzax
2
- VICTORIA
-
Jizzax
2
-
Gijduvon
1
- DERROTA
-
Jizzax
1
-
FC AGMK
3
|
4 |
Gijduvon |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
- DERROTA
-
Gijduvon
0
-
FC AGMK
5
- DERROTA
-
Jizzax
2
-
Gijduvon
1
- DERROTA
-
Andijon
5
-
Gijduvon
2
|
Grupo B
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Nasaf Qarshi |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
- VICTORIA
-
Kokand 1912
0
-
Nasaf Qarshi
1
- VICTORIA
-
Nasaf Qarshi
1
-
Surkhon Termez
0
- EMPATE
-
Mash' al
0
-
Nasaf Qarshi
0
|
2 |
Mash' al |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Surkhon Termez
0
-
Mash' al
0
- VICTORIA
-
Mash' al
3
-
Kokand 1912
2
- EMPATE
-
Mash' al
0
-
Nasaf Qarshi
0
|
3 |
Surkhon Termez |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Surkhon Termez
0
-
Mash' al
0
- DERROTA
-
Nasaf Qarshi
1
-
Surkhon Termez
0
- VICTORIA
-
Surkhon Termez
4
-
Kokand 1912
0
|
4 |
Kokand 1912 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Kokand 1912
0
-
Nasaf Qarshi
1
- DERROTA
-
Mash' al
3
-
Kokand 1912
2
- DERROTA
-
Surkhon Termez
4
-
Kokand 1912
0
|
Grupo C
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Bunyodkor |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- EMPATE
-
Neftchi
0
-
Bunyodkor
0
- VICTORIA
-
Bunyodkor
1
-
Metallurg Bekabad
0
- EMPATE
-
Unired
0
-
Bunyodkor
0
|
2 |
Neftchi |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Neftchi
0
-
Bunyodkor
0
- VICTORIA
-
Unired
0
-
Neftchi
3
- DERROTA
-
Metallurg Bekabad
2
-
Neftchi
1
|
3 |
Metallurg |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
Metallurg Bekabad
2
-
Unired
2
- DERROTA
-
Bunyodkor
1
-
Metallurg Bekabad
0
- VICTORIA
-
Metallurg Bekabad
2
-
Neftchi
1
|
4 |
Unired |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
- EMPATE
-
Metallurg Bekabad
2
-
Unired
2
- DERROTA
-
Unired
0
-
Neftchi
3
- EMPATE
-
Unired
0
-
Bunyodkor
0
|
Grupo D
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
FK Turon |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Buxoro
1
-
FK Turon
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Turon
5
-
Shurtan
2
- VICTORIA
-
FK Turon
1
-
FK Yangiyer
0
|
2 |
Buxoro |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Buxoro
1
-
FK Turon
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Yangiyer
0
-
Buxoro
1
- EMPATE
-
Buxoro
1
-
Shurtan
1
|
3 |
Shurtan |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Shurtan
3
-
FK Yangiyer
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Turon
5
-
Shurtan
2
- EMPATE
-
Buxoro
1
-
Shurtan
1
|
4 |
FK Yangiyer |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Shurtan
3
-
FK Yangiyer
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Yangiyer
0
-
Buxoro
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Turon
1
-
FK Yangiyer
0
|
Grupo E
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Dinamo Samarqand |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Samarqand
1
-
Qizilqum
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Zaamin
0
-
Dinamo Samarqand
3
- VICTORIA
-
Dinamo Samarqand
3
-
FK Lokomotiv Tashk.
1
|
2 |
Lokomotiv |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Lokomotiv Tashk.
4
-
FK Zaamin
0
- VICTORIA
-
Qizilqum
0
-
FK Lokomotiv Tashk.
2
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Samarqand
3
-
FK Lokomotiv Tashk.
1
|
3 |
Qizilqum |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Dinamo Samarqand
1
-
Qizilqum
0
- DERROTA
-
Qizilqum
0
-
FK Lokomotiv Tashk.
2
|
4 |
FK Zaamin |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Lokomotiv Tashk.
4
-
FK Zaamin
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Zaamin
0
-
Dinamo Samarqand
3
|
Grupo F
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
FK Olympic |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Andijon
0
-
FK Olympic
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Olympic
3
-
Olimpiya Toshkent
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Olympic
2
-
Navbahor
1
|
2 |
Navbahor |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Olimpiya Toshkent
1
-
Navbahor
4
- VICTORIA
-
Navbahor
1
-
Andijon
0
- DERROTA
-
FK Olympic
2
-
Navbahor
1
|
3 |
Andijon |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
- EMPATE
-
Andijon
0
-
FK Olympic
0
- DERROTA
-
Navbahor
1
-
Andijon
0
- VICTORIA
-
Andijon
6
-
Olimpiya Toshkent
0
|
4 |
Olimpiya |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
13 |
- DERROTA
-
Olimpiya Toshkent
1
-
Navbahor
4
- DERROTA
-
FK Olympic
3
-
Olimpiya Toshkent
0
- DERROTA
-
Andijon
6
-
Olimpiya Toshkent
0
|
Grupo G
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Aral Nukus |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Aral Nukus
4
-
Dostlik Tashkent
1
- EMPATE
-
Sogdiana
2
-
Aral Nukus
2
- VICTORIA
-
Aral Nukus
2
-
Pakhtakor
0
|
2 |
Pakhtakor |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Pakhtakor
1
-
Sogdiana
0
- VICTORIA
-
Dostlik Tashkent
0
-
Pakhtakor
5
- DERROTA
-
Aral Nukus
2
-
Pakhtakor
0
|
3 |
Sogdiana |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Pakhtakor
1
-
Sogdiana
0
- EMPATE
-
Sogdiana
2
-
Aral Nukus
2
- VICTORIA
-
Dostlik Tashkent
0
-
Sogdiana
5
|
4 |
Dostlik Tashkent |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
- DERROTA
-
Aral Nukus
4
-
Dostlik Tashkent
1
- DERROTA
-
Dostlik Tashkent
0
-
Pakhtakor
5
- DERROTA
-
Dostlik Tashkent
0
-
Sogdiana
5
|
Grupo H
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Xorazm |
9 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Xorazm
1
-
Lokomotiv BFK
0
- VICTORIA
-
Xorazm
2
-
Shahrixonchi
0
- VICTORIA
-
Paxtakor-79
2
-
Xorazm
3
|
2 |
Paxtakor-79 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Paxtakor-79
2
-
Shahrixonchi
1
- EMPATE
-
Lokomotiv BFK
1
-
Paxtakor-79
1
- DERROTA
-
Paxtakor-79
2
-
Xorazm
3
|
3 |
Lokomotiv BFK |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Xorazm
1
-
Lokomotiv BFK
0
- EMPATE
-
Lokomotiv BFK
1
-
Paxtakor-79
1
|
4 |
Shahrixonchi |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Paxtakor-79
2
-
Shahrixonchi
1
- DERROTA
-
Xorazm
2
-
Shahrixonchi
0
|