|
01 May 24 15:00 Finalizado |
Ruzomberok | 1-0 | Spartak Trnava | más información Jugadas destacadas 10 |
47' A. Tučný | 1-0 | ||||
97' J. Hladik |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Kuzma | 5 | DEL | Podbrezová | ||
2 | S. Gerec | 5 | DEL | Ruzomberok | ||
3 | Christopher Kabongo | 5 | DEL | Podbrezová | ||
4 | G. Tóth | 5 | DEL | Komárno | ||
5 | R. Sanusi | 5 | DEL | Podbrezová | ||
6 | M. Marcin | 4 | DEL | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
7 | A. Ramadan | 4 | DEL | DAC | ||
8 | Eric Bile | 4 | DEL | Žilina | ||
9 | M. Ďuriš | 3 | DEL | Spartak Trnava | ||
10 | T. Ďubek | 3 | MED | Zlaté Moravce | ||
11 | Jakub Paur | 3 | MED | Spartak Trnava | ||
12 | Aleš Čermák | 3 | MED | DAC | ||
13 | S. Šefčík | 3 | DEL | Ruzomberok | ||
14 | Dušan Kucharcik | 3 | DEF | Považská Bystrica | ||
15 | Zan Medved | 3 | DEL | Spissky Stiavnik | ||
16 | R. Krizan | 3 | DEF | Slovan Bratislava | ||
17 | P. Vitovič | 3 | DEF | Odeva Lipany | ||
18 | M. Palacka | 3 | DEL | Nové Zámky | ||
19 | M. Trusa | 3 | DEL | DAC | ||
20 | M. Abubakari | 3 | DEL | Slovan Bratislava |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Janečka | 3 | MED | Spišská Nová Ves | ||
2 | M. Mikovic | 3 | DEF | Spartak Trnava | ||
3 | M. Chobot | 3 | DEL | Ruzomberok | ||
4 | Mahmudu Bajo | 3 | MED | Podbrezová | ||
5 | M. Ďuriš | 2 | DEL | Spartak Trnava | ||
6 | J. Kankava | 2 | MED | Slovan Bratislava | ||
7 | M. Podstavek | 2 | DEF | Lokomotíva Košice | ||
8 | L. Ondrek | 2 | MED | Oravské Veselé | ||
9 | Tomáš Poznar | 2 | DEL | Spartak Trnava | ||
10 | K. Kostrna | 2 | DEF | Spartak Trnava | ||
11 | M. Vilkovsky | 2 | DEL | Lokomotíva Košice | ||
12 | A. Morong | 2 | DEF | Skalica | ||
13 | L. Micherda | 2 | MED | Odeva Lipany | ||
14 | M. Kubala | 2 | DEF | Lokomotiva DNV | ||
15 | A. Cisar | 2 | DEL | Spartak Myjava | ||
16 | G. Rodrigues | 2 | DEL | Slovan Bratislava | ||
17 | M. Jacko | 2 | DEF | Odeva Lipany | ||
18 | A. Turancik | 2 | MED | Baník Lehota | ||
19 | D. Pavuk | 2 | DEL | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
20 | P. Vitovič | 2 | DEF | Odeva Lipany |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Ondrek | 1 | MED | Oravské Veselé | ||
2 | J. Hladik | 1 | DEL | Ruzomberok | ||
3 | M. Svatik | 1 | DEF | Spartak Myjava | ||
4 | G. Rodrigues | 1 | DEL | Slovan Bratislava | ||
5 | D. Pavuk | 1 | DEL | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
6 | T. Lukáč | 1 | MED | Lokomotiva DNV | ||
7 | P. Bartoš | 1 | POR | Odeva Lipany | ||
8 | M. Izip | 1 | MED | Dynamo Diviaky | ||
9 | Viktor Úradník | 1 | DEF | Ruzomberok | ||
10 | J. Kuc | 1 | DEF | Poprad | ||
11 | Mikita Aktysiuk | 1 | POR | Baník Prievidza | ||
12 | P. Brestovansky | 1 | DEF | Slavoj Boleráz |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Kuzma | 3 | DEL | Podbrezová | ||
2 | Michal Fasko | 3 | MED | Spissky Stiavnik | ||
3 | M. Tolić | 3 | MED | Slovan Bratislava | ||
4 | P. Kovacik | 3 | DEF | Podbrezová | ||
5 | K. Mondek | 2 | DEL | Zlaté Moravce | ||
6 | E. Daniel | 2 | DEF | Spartak Trnava | ||
7 | R. Matejov | 2 | DEF | Skalica | ||
8 | F. Bainovic | 2 | MED | Spartak Trnava | ||
9 | C. Herc | 2 | MED | DAC | ||
10 | Alex Pinto | 2 | DEF | DAC | ||
11 | T. Németh | 2 | MED | Komárno | ||
12 | Branislav Sluka | 2 | DEF | Zlaté Moravce | ||
13 | R. Galcik | 2 | DEL | Podbrezová | ||
14 | M. Vitalis | 2 | MED | DAC | ||
15 | M. Gomola | 2 | MED | Žilina | ||
16 | S. Somov | 2 | DEL | Hamsik Academy | ||
17 | Bartol Barišić | 2 | DEL | DAC | ||
18 | M. Antal | 2 | MED | Komárno | ||
19 | J. Vlasko | 1 | MED | Skalica | ||
20 | Lukáš Štetina | 1 | DEF | Spartak Trnava |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Michal Fasko | 14 | MED | FK Košice | ||
2 | Andy Masaryk | 12 | DEL | Podbrezová | ||
3 | R. Sanusi | 11 | DEL | Podbrezová | ||
4 | P. Vitovič | 11 | DEF | Odeva Lipany | ||
5 | Branislav Sluka | 10 | DEF | Žilina | ||
6 | J. Hladik | 10 | DEL | Ruzomberok | ||
7 | M. Marcin | 10 | DEL | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
8 | Christopher Kabongo | 10 | DEL | Podbrezová | ||
9 | F. Bainovic | 9 | MED | Spartak Trnava | ||
10 | S. Gerec | 9 | DEL | Ruzomberok | ||
11 | P. Kovacik | 9 | DEF | Podbrezová | ||
12 | M. Kuzma | 9 | DEL | Podbrezová | ||
13 | A. Tučný | 9 | DEL | Ruzomberok | ||
14 | M. Vysočan | 9 | DEL | Odeva Lipany | ||
15 | Zan Medved | 8 | DEL | FK Košice | ||
16 | M. Chobot | 8 | DEL | Ruzomberok | ||
17 | Eric Bile | 8 | DEL | Žilina | ||
18 | S. Šefčík | 8 | DEL | Ruzomberok | ||
19 | Martin Bednar | 8 | DEF | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
20 | G. Tóth | 8 | DEL | Komárno |