|
12 Ago 23 19:30 Finalizado |
CP San Cristóbal | (3) 1-1 (4) | L´Hospitalet | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 65' Albert Lopez | ||||
75' J. Ranera | 1-1 | ||||
|
13 Ago 23 19:30 Finalizado |
Castelldefels | (3) 1-1 (0) | UE Cornellà | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 53' A. Cherradi | ||||
63' Alex Alba | 1-1 | ||||
|
12 Ago 23 19:00 Finalizado |
Reus FC Reddis | (5) 0-0 (6) | CE Europa | más información 5 |
|
13 Ago 23 19:00 Finalizado |
UE Sant Andreu | 2-3 | Olot | más información Jugadas destacadas 14 |
0-1 | 6' Urri | ||||
0-2 | 17' Marc Mas | ||||
0-3 | 32' Urri | ||||
44' Pau | 1-3 | ||||
62' Juanan | 2-3 | ||||
|
13 Ago 23 19:00 Finalizado |
CF Badalona Futur | 3-2 | CE Sabadell | más información Jugadas destacadas 16 |
14' Amelibia | |||||
15' Peque Polo | 2-0 | ||||
2-1 | 39' Cristian Herrera | ||||
2-2 | 48' Cristian Herrera | ||||
65' V. Valverde | 3-2 |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Urri | 4 | MED | Olot | ||
2 | O. Gómez | 3 | DEL | L´Hospitalet | ||
3 | Marc Mas | 2 | DEL | Olot | ||
4 | Cristian Herrera | 2 | DEL | CE Sabadell | ||
5 | Sergio Cortés | 2 | MED | CF Badalona Futur | ||
6 | David Toro | 2 | MED | FC Vilafranca | ||
7 | Peque Polo | 2 | DEL | CF Badalona Futur | ||
8 | R. Garcia | 2 | MED | FE Grama | ||
9 | J. Ranera | 2 | DEL | CP San Cristóbal | ||
10 | A. Cherradi | 2 | MED | UE Cornellà | ||
11 | M. Roquet | 2 | DEL | Olot | ||
12 | P. Del Campo | 1 | MED | Olot | ||
13 | Albert Torras | 1 | MED | CF Badalona Futur | ||
14 | Uri Ayala | 1 | DEF | Olot | ||
15 | Martín Lamelas | 1 | DEL | AE Prat | ||
16 | Alex Pla | 1 | MED | CE Europa | ||
17 | Alex Alba | 1 | DEF | Castelldefels | ||
18 | Jordi Oribe | 1 | MED | Reus FC Reddis | ||
19 | Pau | 1 | MED | UE Sant Andreu | ||
20 | R. Peris | 1 | DEF | FE Grama |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Carlos Cano | 3 | DEL | Castelldefels | ||
2 | Sergio Cortés | 2 | MED | CF Badalona Futur | ||
3 | G. Hernández | 2 | MED | CP San Cristóbal | ||
4 | Uri Ayala | 2 | DEF | Olot | ||
5 | Pelegrin | 2 | DEF | UE Sant Andreu | ||
6 | Mamau | 2 | MED | L´Hospitalet | ||
7 | Juanito | 2 | DEF | Castelldefels | ||
8 | Urri | 2 | MED | Olot | ||
9 | Santi Borikó | 2 | DEF | CE Europa | ||
10 | Bruno Perone | 1 | DEF | Olot | ||
11 | Ricki | 1 | DEF | CP San Cristóbal | ||
12 | Ton Alcover | 1 | MED | L´Hospitalet | ||
13 | Victor Oribe | 1 | MED | Reus FC Reddis | ||
14 | A. Ortolà | 1 | POR | CE Sabadell | ||
15 | Uri González | 1 | MED | Olot | ||
16 | R. Folch | 1 | MED | Reus FC Reddis | ||
17 | Oriol | 1 | MED | UE Vilassar de Mar | ||
18 | P. Del Campo | 1 | MED | Olot | ||
19 | E. Vía | 1 | DEF | FC Vilafranca | ||
20 | Beni | 1 | DEF | Reus FC Reddis |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Del Campo | 1 | MED | Olot | ||
2 | Álex Calvo | 1 | DEL | FC Andorra |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Urri | 11 | MED | Olot | ||
2 | G. Terma | 8 | MED | Olot | ||
3 | Sergio Cortés | 6 | MED | CF Badalona Futur | ||
4 | O. Gómez | 6 | DEL | L´Hospitalet | ||
5 | Carlos Cano | 6 | DEL | Castelldefels | ||
6 | Uri González | 5 | MED | Olot | ||
7 | Bermu | 5 | MED | CE Europa | ||
8 | Carlos Portero | 5 | MED | Castelldefels | ||
9 | Alex Alba | 5 | DEF | Castelldefels | ||
10 | M. Roquet | 5 | DEL | Olot | ||
11 | Albert Torras | 4 | MED | CF Badalona Futur | ||
12 | Marc Mas | 4 | DEL | Olot | ||
13 | Peque Polo | 4 | DEL | CF Badalona Futur | ||
14 | J. Maynau | 4 | DEF | Olot | ||
15 | Albert Lopez | 4 | DEL | L´Hospitalet | ||
16 | Alex Pla | 4 | MED | CE Europa | ||
17 | Alex Altube | 4 | DEL | CF Badalona Futur | ||
18 | P. Del Campo | 4 | MED | Olot | ||
19 | Adrià Gené | 4 | MED | CE Europa | ||
20 | Mario Domingo | 4 | DEF | CE Europa |