01 Sep 18 | Ayrón Club | 1 - 1 | Valle | ... |
01 Sep 18 | CD Ramales | 2 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
02 Sep 18 | Colindres | 2 - 0 | Noja | 1 |
02 Sep 18 | Rios | 1 - 2 | Castro | ... |
02 Sep 18 | Santillana | 1 - 0 | Peña | ... |
02 Sep 18 | Nueva | 0 - 3 | SD Gama | ... |
01 Sep 18 | Meruelo | 2 - 1 | CD Monte | ... |
02 Sep 18 | Barquereño | 1 - 0 | UC Cartes | ... |
02 Sep 18 | Cayón B | 2 - 1 | Selaya | ... |
09 Sep 18 | Valle | 4 - 1 | Cayón B | ... |
08 Sep 18 | Atlético | 4 - 4 | Ayrón Club | ... |
09 Sep 18 | Noja | 1 - 0 | CD Ramales | ... |
09 Sep 18 | Castro | 2 - 1 | Colindres | 2 |
09 Sep 18 | Peña | 1 - 1 | Rios | ... |
09 Sep 18 | SD Gama | 4 - 5 | Santillana | ... |
08 Sep 18 | CD Monte | 2 - 2 | Nueva | ... |
08 Sep 18 | UC Cartes | 3 - 1 | Meruelo | ... |
09 Sep 18 | Selaya | 0 - 1 | Barquereño | ... |
15 Sep 18 | Valle | 0 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Ayrón Club | 1 - 1 | Noja | ... |
16 Sep 18 | CD Ramales | 0 - 3 | Castro | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Colindres | 1 - 1 | Peña | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Rios | 0 - 1 | SD Gama | ... |
15 Sep 18 | Santillana | 0 - 0 | CD Monte | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Nueva | 1 - 1 | UC Cartes | ... |
15 Sep 18 | Meruelo | 1 - 1 | Selaya | ... |
16 Sep 18 | Cayón B | 0 - 0 | Barquereño | ... |
22 Sep 18 | Atlético | 6 - 0 | Cayón B | 1 |
23 Sep 18 | Noja | 1 - 2 | Valle | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Castro | 2 - 0 | Ayrón Club | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Peña | 3 - 3 | CD Ramales | ... |
23 Sep 18 | SD Gama | 0 - 2 | Colindres | ... |
22 Sep 18 | CD Monte | 2 - 1 | Rios | ... |
22 Sep 18 | UC Cartes | 1 - 0 | Santillana | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Selaya | 2 - 0 | Nueva | ... |
23 Sep 18 | Barquereño | 0 - 0 | Meruelo | ... |
29 Sep 18 | Atlético | 1 - 0 | Noja | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Valle | 4 - 1 | Castro | ... |
29 Sep 18 | Ayrón Club | 2 - 0 | Peña | ... |
29 Sep 18 | CD Ramales | 1 - 4 | SD Gama | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Colindres | 4 - 1 | CD Monte | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Rios | 1 - 0 | UC Cartes | ... |
29 Sep 18 | Santillana | 0 - 0 | Selaya | ... |
30 Sep 18 | Nueva | 0 - 3 | Barquereño | ... |
29 Sep 18 | Cayón B | 0 - 0 | Meruelo | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Noja | 1 - 0 | Cayón B | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Castro | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Peña | 2 - 2 | Valle | 2 |
07 Oct 18 | SD Gama | 4 - 2 | Ayrón Club | ... |
06 Oct 18 | CD Monte | 3 - 2 | CD Ramales | ... |
06 Oct 18 | UC Cartes | 4 - 1 | Colindres | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Selaya | 3 - 0 | Rios | ... |
07 Oct 18 | Barquereño | 2 - 1 | Santillana | ... |
06 Oct 18 | Meruelo | 2 - 0 | Nueva | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Noja | 0 - 4 | Castro | ... |
13 Oct 18 | Atlético | 0 - 0 | Peña | ... |
12 Oct 18 | Valle | 2 - 4 | SD Gama | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Ayrón Club | 1 - 1 | CD Monte | ... |
12 Oct 18 | CD Ramales | 0 - 1 | UC Cartes | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Colindres | 2 - 3 | Selaya | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Rios | 0 - 2 | Barquereño | ... |
12 Oct 18 | Santillana | 1 - 1 | Meruelo | ... |
14 Oct 18 | Cayón B | 4 - 2 | Nueva | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Castro | 1 - 1 | Cayón B | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Peña | 3 - 1 | Noja | ... |
21 Oct 18 | SD Gama | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
21 Oct 18 | CD Monte | 0 - 3 | Valle | ... |
20 Oct 18 | UC Cartes | 3 - 0 | Ayrón Club | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Selaya | 5 - 0 | CD Ramales | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Barquereño | 1 - 1 | Colindres | ... |
20 Oct 18 | Meruelo | 1 - 3 | Rios | ... |
21 Oct 18 | Nueva | 1 - 3 | Santillana | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Castro | 2 - 2 | Peña | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Noja | 0 - 0 | SD Gama | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | CD Monte | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Valle | 0 - 0 | UC Cartes | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Ayrón Club | 1 - 1 | Selaya | ... |
28 Oct 18 | CD Ramales | 1 - 0 | Barquereño | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Colindres | 2 - 1 | Meruelo | ... |
28 Oct 18 | Rios | 1 - 0 | Nueva | ... |
27 Oct 18 | Cayón B | 1 - 1 | Santillana | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Peña | 2 - 2 | Cayón B | ... |
04 Nov 18 | SD Gama | 2 - 1 | Castro | ... |
03 Nov 18 | CD Monte | 2 - 1 | Noja | ... |
03 Nov 18 | UC Cartes | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Selaya | 4 - 2 | Valle | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Barquereño | 3 - 1 | Ayrón Club | ... |
03 Nov 18 | Meruelo | 0 - 1 | CD Ramales | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Nueva | 1 - 4 | Colindres | ... |
04 Nov 18 | Santillana | 2 - 1 | Rios | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Peña | 4 - 2 | SD Gama | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Castro | 1 - 0 | CD Monte | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Noja | 0 - 1 | UC Cartes | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Selaya | ... |
10 Nov 18 | Valle | 1 - 0 | Barquereño | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Ayrón Club | 2 - 2 | Meruelo | ... |
11 Nov 18 | CD Ramales | 1 - 3 | Nueva | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Colindres | 5 - 1 | Santillana | ... |
11 Nov 18 | Cayón B | 0 - 1 | Rios | ... |
18 Nov 18 | SD Gama | 2 - 0 | Cayón B | ... |
17 Nov 18 | CD Monte | 0 - 2 | Peña | ... |
17 Nov 18 | UC Cartes | 1 - 0 | Castro | 1 |
17 Nov 18 | Selaya | 1 - 0 | Noja | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Barquereño | 1 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Meruelo | 4 - 1 | Valle | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Nueva | 3 - 1 | Ayrón Club | ... |
17 Nov 18 | Santillana | 2 - 0 | CD Ramales | ... |
18 Nov 18 | Rios | 1 - 2 | Colindres | ... |
25 Nov 18 | SD Gama | 3 - 0 | CD Monte | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Peña | 1 - 0 | UC Cartes | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Castro | 2 - 0 | Selaya | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Noja | 0 - 2 | Barquereño | ... |
24 Nov 18 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | Meruelo | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Valle | 1 - 1 | Nueva | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Ayrón Club | 1 - 1 | Santillana | ... |
24 Nov 18 | CD Ramales | 2 - 0 | Rios | ... |
25 Nov 18 | Cayón B | 0 - 1 | Colindres | ... |
01 Dic 18 | CD Monte | 2 - 2 | Cayón B | ... |
01 Dic 18 | UC Cartes | 1 - 0 | SD Gama | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Selaya | 1 - 1 | Peña | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Barquereño | 1 - 1 | Castro | 1 |
02 Dic 18 | Meruelo | 1 - 3 | Noja | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Nueva | 2 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
01 Dic 18 | Santillana | 0 - 2 | Valle | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Rios | 0 - 1 | Ayrón Club | ... |
02 Dic 18 | Colindres | 3 - 1 | CD Ramales | ... |
06 Dic 18 | CD Monte | 1 - 1 | UC Cartes | ... |
08 Dic 18 | SD Gama | 1 - 0 | Selaya | ... |
09 Dic 18 | Peña | 1 - 1 | Barquereño | ... |
06 Dic 18 | Castro | 0 - 0 | Meruelo | ... |
09 Dic 18 | Noja | 0 - 2 | Nueva | ... |
08 Dic 18 | Atlético | 5 - 1 | Santillana | ... |
09 Dic 18 | Valle | 1 - 1 | Rios | ... |
09 Dic 18 | Ayrón Club | 1 - 5 | Colindres | ... |
08 Dic 18 | Cayón B | 2 - 2 | CD Ramales | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Cayón B | 0 - 2 | UC Cartes | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Selaya | 1 - 0 | CD Monte | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Barquereño | 2 - 1 | SD Gama | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Meruelo | 0 - 2 | Peña | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Nueva | 2 - 1 | Castro | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Santillana | 2 - 1 | Noja | ... |
16 Dic 18 | Rios | 1 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
15 Dic 18 | Colindres | 1 - 0 | Valle | ... |
15 Dic 18 | CD Ramales | 5 - 3 | Ayrón Club | ... |
22 Dic 18 | UC Cartes | 1 - 2 | Selaya | ... |
22 Dic 18 | CD Monte | 3 - 1 | Barquereño | ... |
23 Dic 18 | SD Gama | 2 - 4 | Meruelo | ... |
23 Dic 18 | Peña | 2 - 2 | Nueva | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Castro | 2 - 0 | Santillana | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Noja | 1 - 1 | Rios | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Colindres | ... |
22 Dic 18 | Valle | 0 - 2 | CD Ramales | ... |
23 Dic 18 | Ayrón Club | 4 - 1 | Cayón B | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Valle | 0 - 1 | Ayrón Club | ... |
12 Ene 19 | Atlético | 1 - 1 | CD Ramales | ... |
12 Ene 19 | Noja | 1 - 1 | Colindres | 2 |
13 Ene 19 | Castro | 2 - 0 | Rios | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Peña | 5 - 2 | Santillana | ... |
13 Ene 19 | SD Gama | 0 - 1 | Nueva | ... |
13 Ene 19 | CD Monte | 2 - 0 | Meruelo | ... |
12 Ene 19 | UC Cartes | 1 - 0 | Barquereño | ... |
13 Ene 19 | Selaya | 3 - 1 | Cayón B | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Cayón B | 2 - 1 | Valle | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Ayrón Club | 2 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
20 Ene 19 | CD Ramales | 1 - 1 | Noja | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Colindres | 4 - 2 | Castro | 1 |
20 Ene 19 | Rios | 3 - 2 | Peña | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Santillana | 1 - 1 | SD Gama | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Nueva | 2 - 4 | CD Monte | ... |
19 Ene 19 | Meruelo | 0 - 3 | UC Cartes | ... |
20 Ene 19 | Barquereño | 1 - 0 | Selaya | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Atlético | 2 - 0 | Valle | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Noja | 3 - 0 | Ayrón Club | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Castro | 4 - 1 | CD Ramales | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Peña | 2 - 2 | Colindres | ... |
27 Ene 19 | SD Gama | 1 - 3 | Rios | ... |
27 Ene 19 | CD Monte | 3 - 0 | Santillana | ... |
26 Ene 19 | UC Cartes | 2 - 1 | Nueva | ... |
27 Ene 19 | Selaya | 1 - 0 | Meruelo | ... |
26 Ene 19 | Barquereño | 1 - 0 | Cayón B | ... |
02 Feb 19 | Cayón B | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
02 Feb 19 | Valle | 2 - 3 | Noja | ... |
02 Feb 19 | Ayrón Club | 1 - 2 | Castro | ... |
02 Feb 19 | CD Ramales | 4 - 1 | Peña | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Colindres | 1 - 1 | SD Gama | ... |
03 Feb 19 | Rios | 5 - 1 | CD Monte | ... |
02 Feb 19 | Santillana | 0 - 2 | UC Cartes | ... |
02 Feb 19 | Nueva | 4 - 3 | Selaya | ... |
02 Feb 19 | Meruelo | 0 - 3 | Barquereño | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Noja | 0 - 2 | Atlético | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Castro | 4 - 0 | Valle | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Peña | 2 - 3 | Ayrón Club | ... |
10 Feb 19 | SD Gama | 1 - 0 | CD Ramales | ... |
10 Feb 19 | CD Monte | 1 - 1 | Colindres | ... |
09 Feb 19 | UC Cartes | 1 - 0 | Rios | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Selaya | 1 - 2 | Santillana | ... |
10 Feb 19 | Barquereño | 2 - 1 | Nueva | ... |
09 Feb 19 | Meruelo | 3 - 2 | Cayón B | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Cayón B | 1 - 0 | Noja | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Atlético | 3 - 1 | Castro | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Valle | 3 - 0 | Peña | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Ayrón Club | 0 - 2 | SD Gama | ... |
16 Feb 19 | CD Ramales | 5 - 0 | CD Monte | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Colindres | 2 - 1 | UC Cartes | ... |
17 Feb 19 | Rios | 2 - 1 | Selaya | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Santillana | 0 - 2 | Barquereño | ... |
16 Feb 19 | Nueva | 0 - 2 | Meruelo | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Castro | 2 - 2 | Noja | ... |
03 Mar 19 | Peña | 0 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
03 Mar 19 | SD Gama | 2 - 0 | Valle | ... |
02 Mar 19 | CD Monte | 4 - 1 | Ayrón Club | ... |
02 Mar 19 | UC Cartes | 4 - 0 | CD Ramales | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Selaya | 3 - 2 | Colindres | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Barquereño | 4 - 1 | Rios | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Meruelo | 1 - 2 | Santillana | ... |
02 Mar 19 | Nueva | 3 - 1 | Cayón B | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Cayón B | 0 - 3 | Castro | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Noja | 2 - 1 | Peña | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Atlético | 4 - 2 | SD Gama | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Valle | 3 - 1 | CD Monte | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Ayrón Club | 1 - 3 | UC Cartes | ... |
09 Mar 19 | CD Ramales | 2 - 0 | Selaya | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Colindres | 0 - 0 | Barquereño | ... |
10 Mar 19 | Rios | 5 - 2 | Meruelo | ... |
09 Mar 19 | Santillana | 1 - 1 | Nueva | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Peña | 0 - 4 | Castro | ... |
17 Mar 19 | SD Gama | 3 - 2 | Noja | ... |
16 Mar 19 | CD Monte | 0 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
16 Mar 19 | UC Cartes | 0 - 1 | Valle | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Selaya | 3 - 0 | Ayrón Club | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Barquereño | 2 - 0 | CD Ramales | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Meruelo | 1 - 1 | Colindres | ... |
17 Mar 19 | Nueva | 3 - 2 | Rios | ... |
16 Mar 19 | Santillana | 2 - 1 | Cayón B | ... |
23 Mar 19 | Cayón B | 3 - 0 | Peña | 2 |
23 Mar 19 | Castro | 2 - 1 | SD Gama | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Noja | 3 - 2 | CD Monte | ... |
23 Mar 19 | Atlético | 0 - 1 | UC Cartes | 2 |
23 Mar 19 | Valle | 0 - 1 | Selaya | 1 |
24 Mar 19 | Ayrón Club | 0 - 2 | Barquereño | ... |
23 Mar 19 | CD Ramales | 2 - 3 | Meruelo | 1 |
24 Mar 19 | Colindres | 3 - 0 | Nueva | ... |
24 Mar 19 | Rios | 0 - 0 | Santillana | ... |
31 Mar 19 | SD Gama | 2 - 1 | Peña | ... |
31 Mar 19 | CD Monte | 2 - 2 | Castro | ... |
30 Mar 19 | UC Cartes | 3 - 1 | Noja | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Selaya | 2 - 0 | Atlético | 1 |
31 Mar 19 | Barquereño | 3 - 0 | Valle | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Meruelo | 1 - 0 | Ayrón Club | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Nueva | 4 - 3 | CD Ramales | ... |
30 Mar 19 | Santillana | 3 - 0 | Colindres | ... |
31 Mar 19 | Rios | 4 - 3 | Cayón B | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Cayón B | 2 - 1 | SD Gama | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Peña | 1 - 0 | CD Monte | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Castro | 3 - 0 | UC Cartes | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Noja | 1 - 2 | Selaya | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Atlético | 1 - 3 | Barquereño | ... |
06 Abr 19 | Valle | 1 - 1 | Meruelo | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Ayrón Club | 2 - 1 | Nueva | ... |
06 Abr 19 | CD Ramales | 2 - 0 | Santillana | ... |
07 Abr 19 | Colindres | 2 - 2 | Rios | ... |
13 Abr 19 | CD Monte | 1 - 3 | SD Gama | ... |
13 Abr 19 | UC Cartes | 0 - 0 | Peña | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Selaya | 1 - 0 | Castro | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Barquereño | 0 - 0 | Noja | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Meruelo | 4 - 3 | Atlético | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Nueva | 1 - 2 | Valle | ... |
13 Abr 19 | Santillana | 2 - 0 | Ayrón Club | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Rios | 1 - 1 | CD Ramales | ... |
14 Abr 19 | Colindres | 2 - 0 | Cayón B | ... |
27 Abr 19 | Cayón B | 1 - 2 | CD Monte | ... |
28 Abr 19 | SD Gama | 3 - 0 | UC Cartes | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Peña | 0 - 2 | Selaya | ... |
27 Abr 19 | Castro | 0 - 0 | Barquereño | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Noja | 4 - 1 | Meruelo | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Atlético | 3 - 0 | Nueva | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Valle | 3 - 2 | Santillana | ... |
28 Abr 19 | Ayrón Club | 3 - 1 | Rios | ... |
27 Abr 19 | CD Ramales | 2 - 1 | Colindres | ... |
04 May 19 | UC Cartes | 2 - 0 | CD Monte | ... |
04 May 19 | Selaya | 2 - 0 | SD Gama | ... |
04 May 19 | Barquereño | 1 - 0 | Peña | ... |
04 May 19 | Meruelo | 1 - 4 | Castro | ... |
05 May 19 | Nueva | 2 - 0 | Noja | ... |
04 May 19 | Santillana | 1 - 0 | Atlético | ... |
05 May 19 | Rios | 1 - 0 | Valle | ... |
05 May 19 | Colindres | 3 - 0 | Ayrón Club | ... |
05 May 19 | CD Ramales | 6 - 2 | Cayón B | ... |
11 May 19 | UC Cartes | 3 - 2 | Cayón B | 1 |
11 May 19 | CD Monte | 1 - 2 | Selaya | ... |
12 May 19 | SD Gama | 5 - 2 | Barquereño | ... |
12 May 19 | Peña | 1 - 0 | Meruelo | 1 |
12 May 19 | Castro | 1 - 0 | Nueva | ... |
12 May 19 | Noja | 2 - 0 | Santillana | ... |
11 May 19 | Atlético | 2 - 2 | Rios | ... |
11 May 19 | Valle | 2 - 5 | Colindres | ... |
12 May 19 | Ayrón Club | 3 - 2 | CD Ramales | ... |
19 May 19 | Selaya | 2 - 0 | UC Cartes | ... |
19 May 19 | Barquereño | 0 - 0 | CD Monte | ... |
19 May 19 | Meruelo | 1 - 0 | SD Gama | ... |
19 May 19 | Nueva | 3 - 2 | Peña | ... |
19 May 19 | Santillana | 2 - 1 | Castro | ... |
19 May 19 | Rios | 0 - 3 | Noja | ... |
19 May 19 | Colindres | 7 - 1 | Atlético | ... |
19 May 19 | CD Ramales | 3 - 0 | Valle | ... |
19 May 19 | Cayón B | 1 - 3 | Ayrón Club | ... |