1 |
Viktoria Berlin |
15 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Chemnitzer
1
-
Viktoria Berlin
2
- VICTORIA
-
Viktoria Berlin
2
-
Optik Rathenow
0
- VICTORIA
-
Energie Cottbus
1
-
Viktoria Berlin
2
- VICTORIA
-
Viktoria Berlin
2
-
Altglienicke
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tennis Borussia
1
-
Viktoria Berlin
2
|
2 |
Altglienicke |
12 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Altglienicke
3
-
Tennis Borussia
2
- VICTORIA
-
Lichtenberg
2
-
Altglienicke
4
- VICTORIA
-
Altglienicke
3
-
Meuselwitz
1
- DERROTA
-
Viktoria Berlin
2
-
Altglienicke
1
- VICTORIA
-
Altglienicke
2
-
Auerbach
1
|
3 |
Lokomotive |
10 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Hertha BSC II
3
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
2
-
Berliner AK 07
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
- VICTORIA
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
3
-
Luckenwalde
0
- VICTORIA
-
Bischofswerdaer
0
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
2
|
4 |
Chemie Leipzig |
9 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Chemie Leipzig
3
-
BFC Dynamo
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tennis Borussia
1
-
Chemie Leipzig
3
- EMPATE
-
Chemie Leipzig
1
-
Hertha BSC II
1
- EMPATE
-
Lichtenberg
0
-
Chemie Leipzig
0
- EMPATE
-
Chemie Leipzig
0
-
Berliner AK 07
0
|
5 |
Union |
9 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Berliner AK 07
3
-
Union Fürstenwalde
2
- VICTORIA
-
Union Fürstenwalde
3
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
- VICTORIA
-
Luckenwalde
1
-
Union Fürstenwalde
2
- VICTORIA
-
Union Fürstenwalde
2
-
Bischofswerdaer
1
- DERROTA
-
Chemnitzer
3
-
Union Fürstenwalde
2
|
6 |
Meuselwitz |
8 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Optik Rathenow
0
-
Meuselwitz
2
- VICTORIA
-
Meuselwitz
2
-
Energie Cottbus
0
- DERROTA
-
Altglienicke
3
-
Meuselwitz
1
- EMPATE
-
Meuselwitz
2
-
Tennis Borussia
2
- EMPATE
-
Lichtenberg
1
-
Meuselwitz
1
|
7 |
BFC Dynamo |
7 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Chemie Leipzig
3
-
BFC Dynamo
1
- DERROTA
-
BFC Dynamo
1
-
Hertha BSC II
2
- VICTORIA
-
Berliner AK 07
1
-
BFC Dynamo
3
- EMPATE
-
BFC Dynamo
1
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
- VICTORIA
-
Luckenwalde
2
-
BFC Dynamo
5
|
8 |
Berliner AK 07 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
9 |
- VICTORIA
-
Berliner AK 07
3
-
Union Fürstenwalde
2
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
2
-
Berliner AK 07
1
- DERROTA
-
Berliner AK 07
1
-
BFC Dynamo
3
- VICTORIA
-
Hertha BSC II
2
-
Berliner AK 07
5
- EMPATE
-
Chemie Leipzig
0
-
Berliner AK 07
0
|
9 |
Chemnitzer |
7 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Chemnitzer
1
-
Viktoria Berlin
2
- DERROTA
-
Auerbach
2
-
Chemnitzer
1
- VICTORIA
-
Chemnitzer
1
-
Germania Halbersta.
0
- EMPATE
-
SV Babelsberg 03
2
-
Chemnitzer
2
- VICTORIA
-
Chemnitzer
3
-
Union Fürstenwalde
2
|
10 |
Hertha BSC II |
7 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
11 |
- VICTORIA
-
Hertha BSC II
3
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
- VICTORIA
-
BFC Dynamo
1
-
Hertha BSC II
2
- EMPATE
-
Chemie Leipzig
1
-
Hertha BSC II
1
- DERROTA
-
Hertha BSC II
2
-
Berliner AK 07
5
- DERROTA
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
3
-
Hertha BSC II
0
|
11 |
Carl Zeiss Jena |
6 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
6 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
-
SV Babelsberg 03
1
- DERROTA
-
Union Fürstenwalde
3
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
- EMPATE
-
BFC Dynamo
1
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
3
-
Hertha BSC II
0
|
12 |
Babelsberg |
6 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
8 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
-
SV Babelsberg 03
1
- DERROTA
-
SV Babelsberg 03
1
-
Luckenwalde
3
- VICTORIA
-
Bischofswerdaer
1
-
SV Babelsberg 03
2
- EMPATE
-
SV Babelsberg 03
2
-
Chemnitzer
2
- EMPATE
-
Optik Rathenow
1
-
SV Babelsberg 03
1
|
13 |
Bischofswerdaer |
6 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Bischofswerdaer
2
-
Auerbach
0
- VICTORIA
-
Germania Halbersta.
2
-
Bischofswerdaer
3
- DERROTA
-
Bischofswerdaer
1
-
SV Babelsberg 03
2
- DERROTA
-
Union Fürstenwalde
2
-
Bischofswerdaer
1
- DERROTA
-
Bischofswerdaer
0
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
2
|
14 |
Auerbach |
6 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
Bischofswerdaer
2
-
Auerbach
0
- VICTORIA
-
Auerbach
2
-
Chemnitzer
1
- VICTORIA
-
Optik Rathenow
1
-
Auerbach
4
- DERROTA
-
Auerbach
2
-
Energie Cottbus
5
- DERROTA
-
Altglienicke
2
-
Auerbach
1
|
15 |
Luckenwalde |
6 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
11 |
- VICTORIA
-
Luckenwalde
1
-
Germania Halbersta.
0
- VICTORIA
-
SV Babelsberg 03
1
-
Luckenwalde
3
- DERROTA
-
Luckenwalde
1
-
Union Fürstenwalde
2
- DERROTA
-
Lokomotive Leipzig
3
-
Luckenwalde
0
- DERROTA
-
Luckenwalde
2
-
BFC Dynamo
5
|
16 |
Lichtenberg |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
- VICTORIA
-
Energie Cottbus
1
-
Lichtenberg
2
- DERROTA
-
Lichtenberg
2
-
Altglienicke
4
- DERROTA
-
Tennis Borussia
2
-
Lichtenberg
0
- EMPATE
-
Lichtenberg
0
-
Chemie Leipzig
0
- EMPATE
-
Lichtenberg
1
-
Meuselwitz
1
|
17 |
Tennis Borussia |
4 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
Altglienicke
3
-
Tennis Borussia
2
- DERROTA
-
Tennis Borussia
1
-
Chemie Leipzig
3
- VICTORIA
-
Tennis Borussia
2
-
Lichtenberg
0
- EMPATE
-
Meuselwitz
2
-
Tennis Borussia
2
- DERROTA
-
Tennis Borussia
1
-
Viktoria Berlin
2
|
18 |
Optik Rathenow |
4 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Optik Rathenow
0
-
Meuselwitz
2
- DERROTA
-
Viktoria Berlin
2
-
Optik Rathenow
0
- DERROTA
-
Optik Rathenow
1
-
Auerbach
4
- VICTORIA
-
Germania Halbersta.
0
-
Optik Rathenow
3
- EMPATE
-
Optik Rathenow
1
-
SV Babelsberg 03
1
|
19 |
Energie Cottbus |
3 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
10 |
- DERROTA
-
Energie Cottbus
1
-
Lichtenberg
2
- DERROTA
-
Meuselwitz
2
-
Energie Cottbus
0
- DERROTA
-
Energie Cottbus
1
-
Viktoria Berlin
2
- VICTORIA
-
Auerbach
2
-
Energie Cottbus
5
- DERROTA
-
Energie Cottbus
0
-
Germania Halbersta.
2
|
20 |
Germania |
3 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Luckenwalde
1
-
Germania Halbersta.
0
- DERROTA
-
Germania Halbersta.
2
-
Bischofswerdaer
3
- DERROTA
-
Chemnitzer
1
-
Germania Halbersta.
0
- DERROTA
-
Germania Halbersta.
0
-
Optik Rathenow
3
- VICTORIA
-
Energie Cottbus
0
-
Germania Halbersta.
2
|