06 Ago 23 | Erzgebirge | 1 - 0 | Ingolstadt | 2 |
05 Ago 23 | Viktoria | 3 - 1 | Verl | 3 |
04 Ago 23 | Hallescher | 2 - 1 | Rot-Weiss | 8 |
06 Ago 23 | Freiburg | 1 - 1 | Duisburg | 17 |
05 Ago 23 | Preußen | 0 - 0 | Dortmund | 6 |
05 Ago 23 | Dynamo | 3 - 1 | Arminia | 1 |
05 Ago 23 | Jahn | 1 - 1 | Unterhachin | ... |
06 Ago 23 | Ulm | 1 - 1 | Saarbrücke | 1 |
05 Ago 23 | 1860 | 2 - 0 | Waldhof | 3 |
05 Ago 23 | Lübeck | 0 - 0 | Sandhausen | 2 |
19 Ago 23 | Saarbrücke | 1 - 2 | Viktoria | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Arminia | 4 - 0 | Preußen | 1 |
20 Ago 23 | Dortmund | 1 - 0 | Freiburg | 6 |
19 Ago 23 | Ingolstadt | 4 - 0 | Hallescher | 2 |
19 Ago 23 | Duisburg | 0 - 3 | 1860 | 1 |
20 Ago 23 | Rot-Weiss | 1 - 1 | Erzgebirge | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Verl | 1 - 2 | Jahn | ... |
18 Ago 23 | Sandhausen | 1 - 0 | Dynamo | 5 |
19 Ago 23 | Waldhof | 2 - 2 | Lübeck | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Unterhachin | 3 - 2 | Ulm | ... |
23 Ago 23 | Saarbrücke | 4 - 3 | Verl | 16 |
23 Ago 23 | Erzgebirge | 2 - 1 | Sandhausen | 4 |
23 Ago 23 | Viktoria | 0 - 0 | Rot-Weiss | 46 |
22 Ago 23 | Hallescher | 1 - 1 | Duisburg | 12 |
23 Ago 23 | Freiburg | 0 - 0 | Unterhachin | 13 |
22 Ago 23 | Preußen | 3 - 1 | Ingolstadt | 19 |
22 Ago 23 | Dynamo | 2 - 1 | Waldhof | 9 |
23 Ago 23 | Jahn | 0 - 0 | Dortmund | 36 |
22 Ago 23 | Ulm | 1 - 0 | Arminia | 42 |
22 Ago 23 | 1860 | 1 - 2 | Lübeck | 71 |
27 Ago 23 | Arminia | 1 - 1 | Jahn | 2 |
26 Ago 23 | Dortmund | 0 - 2 | Dynamo | 2 |
26 Ago 23 | Ingolstadt | 2 - 2 | Saarbrücke | 1 |
25 Ago 23 | Duisburg | 1 - 1 | Ulm | 3 |
27 Ago 23 | Rot-Weiss | 1 - 0 | Preußen | 3 |
26 Ago 23 | Verl | 3 - 2 | Freiburg | 2 |
26 Ago 23 | Sandhausen | 3 - 0 | 1860 | 1 |
27 Ago 23 | Waldhof | 3 - 2 | Hallescher | 1 |
26 Ago 23 | Unterhachin | 2 - 1 | Viktoria | 6 |
26 Ago 23 | Lübeck | 1 - 1 | Erzgebirge | 5 |
01 Sep 23 | Saarbrücke | 2 - 0 | Dortmund | 14 |
03 Sep 23 | Viktoria | 1 - 1 | Arminia | 11 |
03 Sep 23 | Hallescher | 4 - 1 | Sandhausen | 2 |
02 Sep 23 | Freiburg | 0 - 2 | Rot-Weiss | 2 |
02 Sep 23 | Preußen | 1 - 3 | Waldhof | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Verl | 0 - 0 | Unterhachin | 1 |
02 Sep 23 | Dynamo | 2 - 0 | Ingolstadt | 6 |
03 Sep 23 | Jahn | 2 - 1 | Duisburg | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Ulm | 3 - 0 | Lübeck | ... |
02 Sep 23 | 1860 | 1 - 2 | Erzgebirge | 2 |
16 Sep 23 | Arminia | 0 - 2 | Freiburg | 2 |
16 Sep 23 | Dortmund | 2 - 1 | Viktoria | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Erzgebirge | 3 - 1 | Hallescher | 3 |
16 Sep 23 | Ingolstadt | 2 - 1 | 1860 | 1 |
15 Sep 23 | Duisburg | 2 - 3 | Verl | 3 |
16 Sep 23 | Rot-Weiss | 0 - 0 | Jahn | 2 |
16 Sep 23 | Sandhausen | 0 - 2 | Preußen | 4 |
17 Sep 23 | Waldhof | 0 - 2 | Ulm | 3 |
17 Sep 23 | Unterhachin | 0 - 0 | Saarbrücke | 7 |
16 Sep 23 | Lübeck | 0 - 1 | Dynamo | 2 |
23 Sep 23 | Saarbrücke | 1 - 1 | Waldhof | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Viktoria | 2 - 0 | Duisburg | 3 |
23 Sep 23 | Hallescher | 0 - 2 | 1860 | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Freiburg | 1 - 4 | Ingolstadt | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Preußen | 1 - 1 | Lübeck | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Verl | 2 - 3 | Dortmund | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Dynamo | 2 - 1 | Erzgebirge | 2 |
23 Sep 23 | Jahn | 1 - 2 | Sandhausen | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Ulm | 2 - 1 | Rot-Weiss | ... |
22 Sep 23 | Unterhachin | 1 - 2 | Arminia | 11 |
29 Sep 23 | Arminia | 2 - 6 | Saarbrücke | 22 |
01 Oct 23 | Dortmund | 2 - 2 | Unterhachin | 7 |
01 Oct 23 | Erzgebirge | 0 - 1 | Jahn | 3 |
30 Sep 23 | Ingolstadt | 4 - 0 | Ulm | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Duisburg | 0 - 0 | Preußen | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Rot-Weiss | 3 - 1 | Dynamo | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Sandhausen | 3 - 3 | Viktoria | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Waldhof | 3 - 1 | Freiburg | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Lübeck | 2 - 2 | Hallescher | ... |
30 Sep 23 | 1860 | 1 - 0 | Verl | ... |
03 Oct 23 | Saarbrücke | 1 - 1 | Lübeck | 11 |
27 Sep 23 | Dortmund | 1 - 0 | Duisburg | 23 |
03 Oct 23 | Viktoria | 1 - 0 | Ingolstadt | 8 |
03 Oct 23 | Freiburg | 0 - 2 | Sandhausen | 5 |
04 Oct 23 | Preußen | 4 - 0 | Erzgebirge | 2 |
03 Oct 23 | Verl | 3 - 1 | Arminia | 4 |
04 Oct 23 | Dynamo | 2 - 1 | Hallescher | 56 |
04 Oct 23 | Jahn | 2 - 0 | Waldhof | 5 |
03 Oct 23 | Ulm | 1 - 0 | 1860 | 4 |
04 Oct 23 | Unterhachin | 4 - 0 | Rot-Weiss | 1 |
07 Oct 23 | Arminia | 2 - 2 | Dortmund | 1 |
07 Oct 23 | Erzgebirge | 2 - 0 | Saarbrücke | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Ingolstadt | 2 - 4 | Jahn | 2 |
08 Oct 23 | Hallescher | 1 - 4 | Preußen | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Duisburg | 1 - 0 | Unterhachin | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Rot-Weiss | 0 - 5 | Verl | ... |
06 Oct 23 | Sandhausen | 1 - 2 | Ulm | 15 |
07 Oct 23 | Waldhof | 1 - 1 | Viktoria | 1 |
08 Oct 23 | Lübeck | 0 - 1 | Freiburg | 1 |
07 Oct 23 | 1860 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo | 4 |
29 Nov 23 | Saarbrücke | 0 - 0 | Duisburg | 55 |
14 Oct 23 | Arminia | 3 - 1 | Waldhof | 11 |
13 Oct 23 | Dortmund | 1 - 2 | Rot-Weiss | 39 |
14 Oct 23 | Viktoria | 2 - 2 | Erzgebirge | 6 |
28 Nov 23 | Freiburg | 1 - 2 | Hallescher | 7 |
15 Oct 23 | Preußen | 1 - 1 | 1860 | 20 |
14 Oct 23 | Verl | 2 - 2 | Ingolstadt | 4 |
14 Oct 23 | Jahn | 2 - 1 | Lübeck | 5 |
15 Oct 23 | Ulm | 2 - 3 | Dynamo | 3 |
14 Oct 23 | Unterhachin | 0 - 0 | Sandhausen | 17 |
22 Oct 23 | Erzgebirge | 1 - 2 | Ulm | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Ingolstadt | 3 - 0 | Unterhachin | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Hallescher | 1 - 2 | Jahn | 1 |
21 Oct 23 | Duisburg | 0 - 1 | Arminia | 2 |
22 Oct 23 | Rot-Weiss | 2 - 1 | Saarbrücke | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Dynamo | 1 - 0 | Preußen | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Sandhausen | 2 - 2 | Verl | 1 |
20 Oct 23 | Waldhof | 1 - 3 | Dortmund | 18 |
21 Oct 23 | 1860 | 2 - 0 | Freiburg | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Lübeck | 3 - 2 | Viktoria | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Saarbrücke | 1 - 0 | Dynamo | 21 |
28 Oct 23 | Arminia | 4 - 0 | Ingolstadt | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Dortmund | 1 - 2 | Sandhausen | 1 |
28 Oct 23 | Viktoria | 2 - 1 | 1860 | 9 |
28 Oct 23 | Duisburg | 1 - 2 | Rot-Weiss | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Freiburg | 0 - 1 | Erzgebirge | 3 |
29 Oct 23 | Verl | 4 - 0 | Lübeck | 7 |
28 Oct 23 | Jahn | 2 - 1 | Preußen | 4 |
28 Oct 23 | Ulm | 2 - 3 | Hallescher | 5 |
27 Oct 23 | Unterhachin | 3 - 0 | Waldhof | 11 |
03 Nov 23 | Erzgebirge | 1 - 2 | Verl | 35 |
04 Nov 23 | Ingolstadt | 1 - 1 | Dortmund | 1 |
05 Nov 23 | Hallescher | 2 - 1 | Viktoria | 6 |
04 Nov 23 | Rot-Weiss | 2 - 1 | Arminia | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Preußen | 3 - 2 | Ulm | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Dynamo | 2 - 0 | Freiburg | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Sandhausen | 2 - 2 | Saarbrücke | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Waldhof | 0 - 0 | Duisburg | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Lübeck | 2 - 3 | Unterhachin | 2 |
04 Nov 23 | 1860 | 0 - 1 | Jahn | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Saarbrücke | 2 - 3 | 1860 | ... |
11 Nov 23 | Arminia | 1 - 1 | Sandhausen | 8 |
11 Nov 23 | Dortmund | 1 - 1 | Lübeck | 14 |
10 Nov 23 | Viktoria | 1 - 5 | Dynamo | 29 |
11 Nov 23 | Duisburg | 1 - 2 | Ingolstadt | 2 |
12 Nov 23 | Rot-Weiss | 2 - 0 | Waldhof | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Freiburg | 2 - 2 | Preußen | 1 |
11 Nov 23 | Verl | 3 - 2 | Hallescher | 2 |
12 Nov 23 | Jahn | 2 - 0 | Ulm | 3 |
11 Nov 23 | Unterhachin | 0 - 0 | Erzgebirge | 1 |
25 Nov 23 | Erzgebirge | 2 - 0 | Dortmund | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Ingolstadt | 2 - 1 | Rot-Weiss | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Hallescher | 0 - 2 | Saarbrücke | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Preußen | 3 - 3 | Viktoria | 10 |
26 Nov 23 | Dynamo | 0 - 1 | Jahn | 15 |
25 Nov 23 | Ulm | 2 - 1 | Freiburg | 1 |
25 Nov 23 | Sandhausen | 2 - 0 | Duisburg | ... |
24 Nov 23 | Waldhof | 1 - 2 | Verl | 24 |
25 Nov 23 | 1860 | 0 - 1 | Unterhachin | 2 |
26 Nov 23 | Lübeck | 2 - 2 | Arminia | 5 |
02 Dic 23 | Saarbrücke | 0 - 0 | Preußen | 3 |
02 Dic 23 | Arminia | 2 - 2 | Erzgebirge | 2 |
03 Dic 23 | Dortmund | 3 - 0 | 1860 | 1 |
02 Dic 23 | Viktoria | 1 - 3 | Ulm | 1 |
02 Dic 23 | Duisburg | 1 - 0 | Lübeck | ... |
02 Dic 23 | Rot-Weiss | 1 - 2 | Sandhausen | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Verl | 1 - 0 | Dynamo | 5 |
03 Dic 23 | Jahn | 3 - 2 | Freiburg | 26 |
02 Dic 23 | Waldhof | 1 - 1 | Ingolstadt | ... |
07 Feb 24 | Unterhachin | 2 - 0 | Hallescher | 41 |
09 Dic 23 | Erzgebirge | 1 - 1 | Duisburg | ... |
08 Dic 23 | Hallescher | 2 - 2 | Arminia | 5 |
09 Dic 23 | Freiburg | 0 - 4 | Saarbrücke | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Preußen | 3 - 1 | Verl | 12 |
10 Dic 23 | Dynamo | 2 - 1 | Unterhachin | 8 |
10 Dic 23 | Jahn | 1 - 1 | Viktoria | 8 |
09 Dic 23 | Ulm | 1 - 1 | Dortmund | 11 |
09 Dic 23 | Sandhausen | 3 - 0 | Waldhof | 2 |
06 Feb 24 | 1860 | 2 - 0 | Rot-Weiss | 56 |
09 Dic 23 | Lübeck | 0 - 4 | Ingolstadt | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Saarbrücke | 2 - 2 | Jahn | 4 |
17 Dic 23 | Arminia | 2 - 0 | 1860 | 2 |
16 Dic 23 | Dortmund | 2 - 1 | Hallescher | 3 |
16 Dic 23 | Ingolstadt | 4 - 0 | Sandhausen | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Viktoria | 2 - 0 | Freiburg | 7 |
17 Dic 23 | Duisburg | 2 - 4 | Dynamo | ... |
15 Dic 23 | Rot-Weiss | 1 - 0 | Lübeck | 11 |
16 Dic 23 | Verl | 0 - 3 | Ulm | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Waldhof | 3 - 0 | Erzgebirge | ... |
16 Dic 23 | Unterhachin | 3 - 2 | Preußen | 2 |
19 Dic 23 | Saarbrücke | 2 - 1 | Ulm | 20 |
20 Dic 23 | Arminia | 0 - 1 | Dynamo | 20 |
13 Feb 24 | Dortmund | 2 - 3 | Preußen | 49 |
19 Dic 23 | Ingolstadt | 1 - 1 | Erzgebirge | 17 |
20 Dic 23 | Duisburg | 4 - 2 | Freiburg | 2 |
19 Dic 23 | Rot-Weiss | 3 - 2 | Hallescher | 6 |
20 Dic 23 | Verl | 1 - 1 | Viktoria | 25 |
19 Dic 23 | Sandhausen | 1 - 2 | Lübeck | 35 |
20 Dic 23 | Waldhof | 1 - 0 | 1860 | 6 |
19 Dic 23 | Unterhachin | 1 - 2 | Jahn | 11 |
19 Ene 24 | Erzgebirge | 2 - 1 | Rot-Weiss | 23 |
21 Feb 24 | Viktoria | 2 - 5 | Saarbrücke | 10 |
20 Ene 24 | Hallescher | 3 - 1 | Ingolstadt | 1 |
21 Ene 24 | Freiburg | 0 - 0 | Dortmund | 5 |
21 Ene 24 | Preußen | 2 - 1 | Arminia | 5 |
20 Ene 24 | Dynamo | 0 - 1 | Sandhausen | 16 |
20 Ene 24 | Jahn | 1 - 1 | Verl | 1 |
21 Ene 24 | Ulm | 2 - 0 | Unterhachin | 4 |
20 Ene 24 | 1860 | 4 - 1 | Duisburg | 1 |
20 Ene 24 | Lübeck | 2 - 1 | Waldhof | ... |
24 Ene 24 | Arminia | 0 - 2 | Ulm | 10 |
24 Ene 24 | Dortmund | 1 - 0 | Jahn | 20 |
24 Ene 24 | Ingolstadt | 1 - 1 | Preußen | 3 |
23 Ene 24 | Duisburg | 2 - 3 | Hallescher | 8 |
23 Ene 24 | Rot-Weiss | 3 - 1 | Viktoria | 9 |
23 Ene 24 | Verl | 0 - 0 | Saarbrücke | 65 |
24 Ene 24 | Sandhausen | 1 - 0 | Erzgebirge | 1 |
23 Ene 24 | Waldhof | 0 - 2 | Dynamo | 10 |
24 Ene 24 | Unterhachin | 1 - 0 | Freiburg | 2 |
23 Ene 24 | Lübeck | 1 - 1 | 1860 | 23 |
27 Ene 24 | Saarbrücke | 0 - 2 | Ingolstadt | 1 |
27 Ene 24 | Erzgebirge | 2 - 0 | Lübeck | 2 |
27 Ene 24 | Viktoria | 2 - 1 | Unterhachin | ... |
26 Ene 24 | Hallescher | 1 - 4 | Waldhof | 23 |
27 Ene 24 | Freiburg | 0 - 1 | Verl | 2 |
28 Ene 24 | Preußen | 2 - 1 | Rot-Weiss | 1 |
28 Ene 24 | Dynamo | 1 - 2 | Dortmund | 30 |
27 Ene 24 | Jahn | 2 - 0 | Arminia | ... |
27 Ene 24 | Ulm | 2 - 2 | Duisburg | 3 |
28 Ene 24 | 1860 | 1 - 1 | Sandhausen | 3 |
03 Feb 24 | Arminia | 0 - 2 | Viktoria | ... |
02 Feb 24 | Dortmund | 1 - 1 | Saarbrücke | 37 |
03 Feb 24 | Erzgebirge | 0 - 0 | 1860 | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Ingolstadt | 2 - 1 | Dynamo | 6 |
04 Feb 24 | Duisburg | 0 - 1 | Jahn | 23 |
03 Feb 24 | Rot-Weiss | 4 - 3 | Freiburg | 21 |
03 Feb 24 | Sandhausen | 1 - 1 | Hallescher | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Waldhof | 2 - 2 | Preußen | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Unterhachin | 1 - 0 | Verl | ... |
03 Feb 24 | Lübeck | 1 - 1 | Ulm | 1 |
10 Abr 24 | Saarbrücke | 2 - 1 | Unterhachin | 19 |
09 Feb 24 | Viktoria | 1 - 3 | Dortmund | 16 |
11 Feb 24 | Hallescher | 2 - 3 | Erzgebirge | 4 |
10 Feb 24 | Freiburg | 0 - 3 | Arminia | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Preußen | 1 - 1 | Sandhausen | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Verl | 1 - 3 | Duisburg | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Dynamo | 7 - 2 | Lübeck | ... |
10 Feb 24 | Jahn | 1 - 3 | Rot-Weiss | 1 |
10 Feb 24 | Ulm | 3 - 1 | Waldhof | 2 |
11 Feb 24 | 1860 | 3 - 1 | Ingolstadt | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Arminia | 1 - 2 | Unterhachin | 1 |
17 Feb 24 | Dortmund | 5 - 2 | Verl | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Erzgebirge | 2 - 1 | Dynamo | 3 |
16 Feb 24 | Ingolstadt | 2 - 3 | Freiburg | 17 |
17 Feb 24 | Duisburg | 1 - 0 | Viktoria | 3 |
17 Feb 24 | Rot-Weiss | 0 - 2 | Ulm | ... |
17 Feb 24 | Sandhausen | 6 - 3 | Jahn | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Waldhof | 0 - 2 | Saarbrücke | 2 |
18 Feb 24 | 1860 | 1 - 0 | Hallescher | 21 |
17 Feb 24 | Lübeck | 0 - 3 | Preußen | 1 |
25 Feb 24 | Saarbrücke | 1 - 1 | Arminia | 3 |
24 Feb 24 | Viktoria | 2 - 1 | Sandhausen | 1 |
25 Feb 24 | Hallescher | 3 - 0 | Lübeck | 9 |
25 Feb 24 | Freiburg | 1 - 0 | Waldhof | 5 |
23 Feb 24 | Preußen | 3 - 1 | Duisburg | 21 |
24 Feb 24 | Verl | 0 - 1 | 1860 | 3 |
24 Feb 24 | Dynamo | 2 - 2 | Rot-Weiss | 34 |
24 Feb 24 | Jahn | 0 - 0 | Erzgebirge | 2 |
24 Feb 24 | Ulm | 0 - 0 | Ingolstadt | 5 |
24 Feb 24 | Unterhachin | 3 - 4 | Dortmund | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Arminia | 0 - 0 | Verl | 7 |
02 Mar 24 | Erzgebirge | 2 - 3 | Preußen | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Ingolstadt | 1 - 3 | Viktoria | 1 |
02 Mar 24 | Hallescher | 1 - 0 | Dynamo | 4 |
03 Mar 24 | Duisburg | 2 - 1 | Dortmund | 10 |
02 Mar 24 | Rot-Weiss | 1 - 3 | Unterhachin | ... |
01 Mar 24 | Sandhausen | 1 - 0 | Freiburg | 34 |
02 Mar 24 | Waldhof | 3 - 1 | Jahn | ... |
02 Mar 24 | 1860 | 0 - 1 | Ulm | 1 |
02 Mar 24 | Lübeck | 0 - 0 | Saarbrücke | 1 |
09 Mar 24 | Saarbrücke | 2 - 0 | Erzgebirge | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Dortmund | 0 - 2 | Arminia | 15 |
09 Mar 24 | Viktoria | 2 - 2 | Waldhof | ... |
09 Mar 24 | Freiburg | 3 - 0 | Lübeck | 1 |
09 Mar 24 | Preußen | 1 - 0 | Hallescher | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Verl | 1 - 1 | Rot-Weiss | 5 |
08 Mar 24 | Dynamo | 2 - 1 | 1860 | 5 |
09 Mar 24 | Jahn | 1 - 1 | Ingolstadt | 2 |
10 Mar 24 | Ulm | 2 - 0 | Sandhausen | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Unterhachin | 1 - 0 | Duisburg | 2 |
16 Mar 24 | Erzgebirge | 2 - 1 | Viktoria | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Ingolstadt | 0 - 1 | Verl | 5 |
16 Mar 24 | Hallescher | 2 - 2 | Freiburg | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Duisburg | 2 - 0 | Saarbrücke | 2 |
17 Mar 24 | Rot-Weiss | 4 - 0 | Dortmund | 5 |
16 Mar 24 | Dynamo | 0 - 0 | Ulm | 4 |
17 Mar 24 | Sandhausen | 1 - 0 | Unterhachin | 3 |
15 Mar 24 | Waldhof | 1 - 0 | Arminia | 8 |
16 Mar 24 | 1860 | 1 - 2 | Preußen | ... |
16 Mar 24 | Lübeck | 1 - 0 | Jahn | ... |
24 Abr 24 | Saarbrücke | 1 - 1 | Rot-Weiss | 9 |
31 Mar 24 | Arminia | 2 - 0 | Duisburg | 1 |
30 Mar 24 | Dortmund | 1 - 2 | Waldhof | 6 |
31 Mar 24 | Viktoria | 1 - 0 | Lübeck | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Freiburg | 1 - 0 | 1860 | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Preußen | 1 - 0 | Dynamo | 2 |
31 Mar 24 | Verl | 4 - 4 | Sandhausen | 2 |
30 Mar 24 | Jahn | 2 - 0 | Hallescher | ... |
30 Mar 24 | Ulm | 2 - 2 | Erzgebirge | 3 |
30 Mar 24 | Unterhachin | 0 - 3 | Ingolstadt | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Erzgebirge | 2 - 1 | Freiburg | ... |
05 Abr 24 | Ingolstadt | 1 - 1 | Arminia | 31 |
07 Abr 24 | Hallescher | 0 - 2 | Ulm | 6 |
07 Abr 24 | Rot-Weiss | 4 - 1 | Duisburg | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Preußen | 1 - 3 | Jahn | 1 |
07 Abr 24 | Dynamo | 1 - 3 | Saarbrücke | 2 |
06 Abr 24 | Sandhausen | 3 - 2 | Dortmund | 3 |
06 Abr 24 | Waldhof | 6 - 1 | Unterhachin | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Lübeck | 0 - 0 | Verl | ... |
06 Abr 24 | 1860 | 3 - 1 | Viktoria | 1 |
13 Abr 24 | Saarbrücke | 4 - 1 | Sandhausen | 4 |
14 Abr 24 | Arminia | 1 - 1 | Rot-Weiss | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Dortmund | 1 - 1 | Ingolstadt | ... |
13 Abr 24 | Viktoria | 4 - 2 | Hallescher | ... |
12 Abr 24 | Duisburg | 1 - 1 | Waldhof | 8 |
14 Abr 24 | Freiburg | 1 - 1 | Dynamo | 2 |
13 Abr 24 | Verl | 3 - 1 | Erzgebirge | 2 |
14 Abr 24 | Jahn | 1 - 1 | 1860 | 1 |
13 Abr 24 | Ulm | 2 - 0 | Preußen | 9 |
13 Abr 24 | Unterhachin | 4 - 1 | Lübeck | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Erzgebirge | 2 - 1 | Unterhachin | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Ingolstadt | 2 - 0 | Duisburg | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Hallescher | 1 - 0 | Verl | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Preußen | 2 - 0 | Freiburg | 1 |
20 Abr 24 | Dynamo | 0 - 2 | Viktoria | 2 |
21 Abr 24 | Ulm | 1 - 0 | Jahn | 2 |
19 Abr 24 | Sandhausen | 1 - 2 | Arminia | 14 |
21 Abr 24 | Waldhof | 0 - 2 | Rot-Weiss | ... |
20 Abr 24 | 1860 | 1 - 1 | Saarbrücke | ... |
20 Abr 24 | Lübeck | 0 - 5 | Dortmund | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Saarbrücke | 0 - 1 | Hallescher | 1 |
26 Abr 24 | Arminia | 0 - 0 | Lübeck | 15 |
27 Abr 24 | Dortmund | 2 - 2 | Erzgebirge | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Viktoria | 3 - 5 | Preußen | 2 |
27 Abr 24 | Duisburg | 3 - 1 | Sandhausen | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Rot-Weiss | 4 - 0 | Ingolstadt | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Freiburg | 1 - 2 | Ulm | 6 |
27 Abr 24 | Verl | 1 - 1 | Waldhof | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Jahn | 1 - 1 | Dynamo | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Unterhachin | 2 - 0 | 1860 | 1 |
04 May 24 | Erzgebirge | 1 - 0 | Arminia | ... |
05 May 24 | Ingolstadt | 1 - 1 | Waldhof | 6 |
05 May 24 | Hallescher | 0 - 1 | Unterhachin | ... |
04 May 24 | Freiburg | 3 - 1 | Jahn | ... |
05 May 24 | Preußen | 4 - 1 | Saarbrücke | 5 |
04 May 24 | Dynamo | 0 - 1 | Verl | ... |
04 May 24 | Ulm | 2 - 0 | Viktoria | 2 |
04 May 24 | Sandhausen | 2 - 0 | Rot-Weiss | 5 |
04 May 24 | 1860 | 1 - 2 | Dortmund | ... |
03 May 24 | Lübeck | 5 - 3 | Duisburg | 1 |
12 May 24 | Saarbrücke |
19:30 |
Freiburg | ... |
11 May 24 | Arminia |
14:00 |
Hallescher | ... |
11 May 24 | Dortmund |
14:00 |
Ulm | ... |
11 May 24 | Ingolstadt |
14:00 |
Lübeck | ... |
11 May 24 | Viktoria |
14:00 |
Jahn | ... |
12 May 24 | Duisburg |
13:30 |
Erzgebirge | ... |
10 May 24 | Rot-Weiss |
19:00 |
1860 | ... |
11 May 24 | Waldhof |
16:30 |
Sandhausen | ... |
12 May 24 | Verl |
16:30 |
Preußen | ... |
11 May 24 | Unterhachin |
14:00 |
Dynamo | ... |
18 May 24 | Erzgebirge |
13:30 |
Waldhof | 1 |
18 May 24 | Hallescher |
13:30 |
Dortmund | 1 |
18 May 24 | Freiburg |
13:30 |
Viktoria | 1 |
18 May 24 | Preußen |
13:30 |
Unterhachin | 1 |
18 May 24 | Dynamo |
13:30 |
Duisburg | 1 |
18 May 24 | Jahn |
13:30 |
Saarbrücke | 1 |
18 May 24 | Ulm |
13:30 |
Verl | 1 |
18 May 24 | Sandhausen |
13:30 |
Ingolstadt | 1 |
18 May 24 | 1860 |
13:30 |
Arminia | 1 |
18 May 24 | Lübeck |
13:30 |
Rot-Weiss | 1 |