Ascenso : Slavia Praha II | |
Descenso : Loko Vltavin, Králův Dvůr |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | O. Stursa | 16 | DEL | Robstav Přeštice | ||
2 | P. Dosly | 13 | MED | Jiskra Domažlice | ||
3 | M. Novák | 13 | MED | Povltavská FA | ||
4 | Martin Prášek | 13 | DEL | České Budějovice II | ||
5 | B. Ogungbayi | 13 | DEL | Slavia Praha II | ||
6 | Jan Tredl | 12 | MED | Slavia Praha II | ||
7 | Tomáš Jedlička | 11 | DEL | Jiskra Domažlice | ||
8 | Adam Vrba | 10 | DEL | Viktoria Plzeň II | ||
9 | R. Šiler | 10 | DEL | Admira Praha | ||
10 | Filip Lehky | 9 | DEL | Dukla Praha II | ||
11 | I. Sow | 9 | DEL | Robstav Přeštice | ||
12 | A. Fotr | 8 | DEL | Sokol Hostouň | ||
13 | P. Mužík | 8 | MED | Jiskra Domažlice | ||
14 | R. Lehovec | 8 | DEF | Bohemians II | ||
15 | Daniel Toula | 8 | DEL | Slavia Praha II | ||
16 | M. Zeman | 7 | MED | Robstav Přeštice | ||
17 | F. Dvorak | 7 | DEL | Jiskra Domažlice | ||
18 | A. Nesicky | 7 | MED | Táborsko II | ||
19 | D. Cerny | 7 | DEL | Králův Dvůr | ||
20 | M. Voracek | 7 | DEL | Písek |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Cizek | 13 | DEF | Admira Praha | ||
2 | D. Farkas | 12 | MED | Bohemians II | ||
3 | Z. Hucek | 11 | DEF | Sokol Hostouň | ||
4 | O. Belousek | 10 | DEF | Písek | ||
5 | M. Novák | 10 | MED | Povltavská FA | ||
6 | S. Fedak | 10 | DEF | Jiskra Domažlice | ||
7 | Milan Šimoník | 10 | DEF | České Budějovice II | ||
8 | O. Sajtl | 9 | DEF | Písek | ||
9 | Š. Koreš | 8 | MED | Písek | ||
10 | F. Drobilek | 8 | MED | Povltavská FA | ||
11 | D. Tichy | 8 | MED | Loko Vltavin | ||
12 | Daniel Zizala | 8 | DEL | Motorlet Praha | ||
13 | Vojtech Bartizal | 8 | DEF | Písek | ||
14 | A. Musa | 8 | DEF | Robstav Přeštice | ||
15 | M. Markovych | 8 | Karlovy Vary | |||
16 | V. Vyleta | 7 | DEF | Karlovy Vary | ||
17 | P. Schramhauser | 7 | MED | Táborsko II | ||
18 | M. Brabec | 7 | MED | Táborsko II | ||
19 | Jan Tredl | 7 | MED | Slavia Praha II | ||
20 | S. Hornik | 7 | DEL | Karlovy Vary |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | O. Chocholoušek | 2 | DEF | Robstav Přeštice | ||
2 | M. Geno | 2 | DEL | Karlovy Vary | ||
3 | A. Musa | 2 | DEF | Robstav Přeštice | ||
4 | J. Kabele | 1 | DEL | Králův Dvůr | ||
5 | O. Belousek | 1 | DEF | Písek | ||
6 | T. Skala | 1 | DEF | Robstav Přeštice | ||
7 | D. Svacek | 1 | POR | Admira Praha | ||
8 | J. Vais | 1 | MED | České Budějovice II | ||
9 | M. Petr | 1 | MED | Robstav Přeštice | ||
10 | M. Novák | 1 | MED | Povltavská FA | ||
11 | Stanislav Vokurka | 1 | DEF | Písek | ||
12 | Jan Sirotnik | 1 | POR | Slavia Praha II | ||
13 | M. Pekny | 1 | DEF | Karlovy Vary | ||
14 | A. Cizek | 1 | DEF | Admira Praha | ||
15 | P. Vala | 1 | DEF | Povltavská FA | ||
16 | Milan Šimoník | 1 | DEF | České Budějovice II | ||
17 | O. Etemike | 1 | MED | Sokol Hostouň | ||
18 | L. Marhoul | 1 | DEL | Bohemians II | ||
19 | David Cejda | 1 | DEF | Loko Vltavin | ||
20 | A. Lanc | 1 | DEF | Povltavská FA |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | F. Drobilek | 7 | MED | Povltavská FA | ||
2 | J. Malecha | 7 | MED | České Budějovice II | ||
3 | S. Fedak | 6 | DEF | Jiskra Domažlice | ||
4 | M. Zeman | 5 | MED | Robstav Přeštice | ||
5 | A. Nesicky | 5 | MED | Táborsko II | ||
6 | Jakub Kopáček | 5 | MED | Táborsko II | ||
7 | T. Mladek | 5 | DEF | Sokol Hostouň | ||
8 | M. Fillo | 4 | MED | Jiskra Domažlice | ||
9 | S. Vávra | 4 | DEL | Jiskra Domažlice | ||
10 | J. Sulc | 4 | MED | Motorlet Praha | ||
11 | T. Arzberger | 4 | DEL | Robstav Přeštice | ||
12 | P. Manak | 4 | MED | Karlovy Vary | ||
13 | Libor Bastl | 4 | MED | České Budějovice II | ||
14 | Matěj Zachoval | 4 | MED | Slavia Praha II | ||
15 | J. Hudec | 4 | MED | Dukla Praha II | ||
16 | Jan Tredl | 4 | MED | Slavia Praha II | ||
17 | Adam Pudil | 4 | DEL | Slavia Praha II | ||
18 | F. Ulman | 4 | DEF | Dukla Praha II | ||
19 | Oleksandr Magdi | 4 | DEL | Dukla Praha II | ||
20 | Š. Koreš | 3 | MED | Písek |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | P. Dosly | 38 | MED | Jiskra Domažlice | ||
2 | Jan Zajicek | 37 | DEL | Jiskra Domažlice | ||
3 | Tomáš Jedlička | 37 | DEL | Jiskra Domažlice | ||
4 | O. Stursa | 35 | DEL | Robstav Přeštice | ||
5 | A. Fotr | 35 | DEL | Sokol Hostouň | ||
6 | P. Mužík | 33 | MED | Jiskra Domažlice | ||
7 | T. Arzberger | 33 | DEL | Robstav Přeštice | ||
8 | T. Arzberger | 33 | DEL | Písek | ||
9 | B. Sy Seck | 32 | DEL | Slavia Praha II | ||
10 | M. Zeman | 32 | MED | Robstav Přeštice | ||
11 | I. Sow | 31 | DEL | Robstav Přeštice | ||
12 | Ondrej Dohnal | 31 | MED | České Budějovice II | ||
13 | Ondrej Dohnal | 31 | MED | Písek | ||
14 | Jindrich Novacek | 31 | MED | Viktoria Plzeň II | ||
15 | M. Novák | 30 | MED | Povltavská FA | ||
16 | Oleksandr Magdi | 30 | DEL | Dukla Praha II | ||
17 | D. Pomahac | 30 | MED | Bohemians II | ||
18 | Adam Vrba | 29 | DEL | Viktoria Plzeň II | ||
19 | D. Cerny | 29 | DEL | Králův Dvůr | ||
20 | D. Cerny | 29 | DEL | Robstav Přeštice |