|
21 Oct 23 15:00 Finalizado |
Grobničan | 1-1 | NK Opatija | más información ... |
|
21 Oct 23 15:00 Finalizado |
Bjelovar | 1-1 | Jadran | más información ... |
|
21 Oct 23 15:00 Finalizado |
NK Dugo Selo | 1-2 | Mladost Ždralovi | más información ... |
|
21 Oct 23 15:00 Finalizado |
Hrvace | 6-0 | Belisce | más información ... |
|
21 Oct 23 15:00 Finalizado |
Krk | 1-2 | Marsonia | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 15' S. Mahmutovic | ||||
0-2 | 31' S. Mahmutovic | ||||
|
21 Oct 23 15:00 Finalizado |
NK Trnje | 0-2 | NK Križevci | más información ... |
|
21 Oct 23 17:30 Finalizado |
NK Karlovac 1919 | 1-1 | NK Kustošija | más información ... |
|
17 Feb 24 14:30 Finalizado |
NK Jadran LP | 2-1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | más información ... |
Clasificación
Ascenso : NK Križevci | |
Playoff Ascenso : NK Jadran LP | |
Playoff Descenso : NK Trnje | |
Descenso : Belisce, Jadran |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Pilčić | 12 | DEL | Grobničan | ||
2 | G. Ajayi | 10 | DEL | NK Opatija | ||
3 | Z. Pamić | 9 | MED | NK Karlovac 1919 | ||
4 | N. Maric | 9 | DEL | Mladost Ždralovi | ||
5 | S. Mahmutovic | 8 | DEL | Marsonia | ||
6 | L. Pisacic | 8 | DEL | Mladost Ždralovi | ||
7 | Igor Lepinjica | 7 | MED | Jadran | ||
8 | Toni Barišić | 7 | DEL | Bjelovar | ||
9 | J. Motika | 6 | DEL | Bjelovar | ||
10 | S. Ljuca | 6 | DEL | Hrvace | ||
11 | M. Mladen | 6 | DEL | NK Križevci | ||
12 | M. Guja | 6 | MED | NK Kustošija | ||
13 | P. Skaric | 6 | MED | Hrvace | ||
14 | Fran Petkovic | 6 | DEL | NK Kustošija | ||
15 | I. Matyazh | 5 | MED | NK Karlovac 1919 | ||
16 | K. Majić | 5 | DEL | NK Kustošija | ||
17 | D. Žabec | 5 | MED | NK Opatija | ||
18 | Leo Peric | 5 | DEL | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | ||
19 | M. Ivetić | 5 | DEL | Jadran | ||
20 | I. Didović | 5 | DEL | Marsonia |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Antonio Galesic | 2 | MED | Grobničan | ||
2 | D. Pilčić | 1 | DEL | Grobničan | ||
3 | F. Bosančić | 1 | MED | Grobničan | ||
4 | D. Curać | 1 | POR | Grobničan | ||
5 | Duje Usalj | 1 | DEF | Grobničan | ||
6 | Domagoj Gracin | 1 | DEF | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | ||
7 | Roko Begonja | 1 | DEL | Krk | ||
8 | Mateo Stanišić | 1 | DEF | Marsonia | ||
9 | Noa Marinčić | 1 | DEF | Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Orsolic | 1 | DEF | NK Kustošija | ||
2 | S. Pesic | 1 | MED | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | ||
3 | M. Ravlija | 1 | DEF | Grobničan | ||
4 | Fran Vujnović | 1 | DEF | NK Trnje | ||
5 | K. Kralj | 1 | POR | NK Kustošija | ||
6 | K. Srbljinović | 1 | MED | NK Križevci | ||
7 | D. Ćato | 1 | DEF | Marsonia | ||
8 | L. Burul | 1 | MED | Krk | ||
9 | Tomislav Bokulić | 1 | DEF | Krk | ||
10 | Papa Mamadou | 1 | DEF | Belisce | ||
11 | M. Domović | 1 | POR | Marsonia | ||
12 | Antonio Galesic | 1 | MED | Grobničan | ||
13 | Domagoj Gracin | 1 | DEF | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | ||
14 | Roko Begonja | 1 | DEL | Krk | ||
15 | Mateo Stanišić | 1 | DEF | Marsonia | ||
16 | Noa Marinčić | 1 | DEF | Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | D. Pilčić | 13 | DEL | Grobničan | ||
2 | G. Ajayi | 10 | DEL | NK Opatija | ||
3 | N. Maric | 9 | DEL | Mladost Ždralovi | ||
4 | Z. Pamić | 9 | MED | NK Karlovac 1919 | ||
5 | S. Mahmutovic | 8 | DEL | Marsonia | ||
6 | L. Pisacic | 8 | DEL | Mladost Ždralovi | ||
7 | Toni Barišić | 7 | DEL | Bjelovar | ||
8 | Toni Barišić | 7 | DEL | NK Dugo Selo | ||
9 | Igor Lepinjica | 7 | MED | Jadran | ||
10 | S. Ljuca | 6 | DEL | Hrvace | ||
11 | M. Guja | 6 | MED | NK Kustošija | ||
12 | J. Motika | 6 | DEL | Bjelovar | ||
13 | Fran Petkovic | 6 | DEL | NK Kustošija | ||
14 | P. Skaric | 6 | MED | Hrvace | ||
15 | M. Mladen | 6 | DEL | NK Križevci | ||
16 | D. Žabec | 5 | MED | Mladost Ždralovi | ||
17 | D. Žabec | 5 | MED | NK Opatija | ||
18 | Antonijo Ivandic | 5 | MED | Marsonia | ||
19 | I. Didović | 5 | DEL | Marsonia | ||
20 | K. Majić | 5 | DEL | NK Trnje |