28 Jul 23 | Karpaty | 1 - 0 | Khust City | 1 |
27 Jul 23 | Bukovyna | 0 - 1 | Nyva | 3 |
29 Jul 23 | Prykarpatti | 1 - 1 | Podillya | ... |
28 Jul 23 | Nyva Buzova | 2 - 1 | Ahrobiznes | ... |
29 Jul 23 | Metalist | 0 - 1 | Epitsentr | ... |
29 Jul 23 | Chernihiv | 3 - 2 | Dinaz | ... |
29 Jul 23 | Inhulets | 5 - 0 | SC Poltava | ... |
28 Jul 23 | Livyi Bereh | 5 - 0 | Hirnyk-Spor | ... |
27 Jul 23 | Mariupol | 0 - 0 | Viktoriya | ... |
28 Jul 23 | Metalurh | 0 - 0 | Kremin | 1 |
06 Ago 23 | Karpaty | 2 - 1 | Bukovyna | ... |
06 Ago 23 | Nyva | 1 - 0 | Prykarpatti | ... |
06 Ago 23 | Podillya | 0 - 2 | Nyva Buzova | ... |
06 Ago 23 | Ahrobiznes | 3 - 1 | Metalist | ... |
06 Ago 23 | Khust City | 0 - 1 | Epitsentr | ... |
07 Ago 23 | Chernihiv | 0 - 2 | Inhulets | ... |
07 Ago 23 | Hirnyk-Spor | 1 - 0 | Mariupol | 7 |
06 Ago 23 | Viktoriya | 1 - 1 | Metalurh | ... |
07 Ago 23 | Dinaz | 2 - 1 | Kremin | 9 |
07 Ago 23 | Livyi Bereh | 1 - 3 | SC Poltava | ... |
11 Ago 23 | Prykarpatti | 0 - 1 | Karpaty | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Bukovyna | 0 - 0 | Khust City | ... |
11 Ago 23 | Nyva Buzova | 2 - 1 | Nyva | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Metalist | 1 - 1 | Podillya | ... |
11 Ago 23 | Epitsentr | 1 - 1 | Ahrobiznes | 2 |
11 Ago 23 | Livyi Bereh | 5 - 1 | Chernihiv | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Inhulets | 3 - 0 | Dinaz | ... |
11 Ago 23 | Mariupol | 1 - 1 | SC Poltava | ... |
12 Ago 23 | Metalurh | 0 - 1 | Hirnyk-Spor | ... |
11 Ago 23 | Kremin | 0 - 1 | Viktoriya | ... |
18 Ago 23 | Karpaty | 1 - 1 | Nyva Buzova | 1 |
20 Ago 23 | Bukovyna | 1 - 0 | Prykarpatti | ... |
20 Ago 23 | Nyva | 0 - 1 | Metalist | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Podillya | 0 - 0 | Epitsentr | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Khust City | 0 - 1 | Ahrobiznes | ... |
13 Sep 23 | Chernihiv | 0 - 1 | Mariupol | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Inhulets | 2 - 1 | Livyi Bereh | ... |
19 Ago 23 | SC Poltava | 1 - 2 | Metalurh | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Hirnyk-Spor | 0 - 1 | Kremin | ... |
19 Ago 23 | Dinaz | 0 - 1 | Viktoriya | ... |
25 Ago 23 | Metalist | 0 - 3 | Karpaty | 2 |
26 Ago 23 | Nyva Buzova | 1 - 0 | Bukovyna | ... |
28 Ago 23 | Prykarpatti | 7 - 0 | Khust City | ... |
28 Ago 23 | Epitsentr | 2 - 3 | Nyva | ... |
28 Ago 23 | Ahrobiznes | 0 - 0 | Podillya | ... |
27 Ago 23 | Metalurh | 4 - 2 | Chernihiv | ... |
28 Ago 23 | Mariupol | 1 - 1 | Inhulets | 3 |
27 Ago 23 | Livyi Bereh | 3 - 0 | Dinaz | ... |
28 Ago 23 | Kremin | 0 - 6 | SC Poltava | 1 |
28 Ago 23 | Viktoriya | 1 - 0 | Hirnyk-Spor | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Karpaty | 2 - 0 | Epitsentr | 2 |
02 Sep 23 | Bukovyna | 1 - 0 | Metalist | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Prykarpatti | 2 - 2 | Nyva Buzova | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Nyva | 0 - 0 | Ahrobiznes | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Khust City | 2 - 1 | Podillya | ... |
02 Sep 23 | Chernihiv | 2 - 3 | Kremin | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Inhulets | 3 - 2 | Metalurh | ... |
01 Sep 23 | Livyi Bereh | 1 - 1 | Mariupol | ... |
03 Sep 23 | SC Poltava | 2 - 2 | Viktoriya | ... |
03 Sep 23 | Dinaz | 3 - 1 | Hirnyk-Spor | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Ahrobiznes | 0 - 1 | Karpaty | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Epitsentr | 2 - 1 | Bukovyna | ... |
11 Oct 23 | Metalist | 0 - 1 | Prykarpatti | 5 |
10 Sep 23 | Nyva Buzova | 2 - 2 | Khust City | 6 |
10 Sep 23 | Podillya | 2 - 0 | Nyva | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Viktoriya | 2 - 1 | Chernihiv | ... |
08 Sep 23 | Kremin | 0 - 2 | Inhulets | ... |
09 Sep 23 | Metalurh | 1 - 1 | Livyi Bereh | 10 |
08 Sep 23 | Mariupol | 2 - 1 | Dinaz | 1 |
10 Sep 23 | Hirnyk-Spor | 1 - 3 | SC Poltava | ... |
15 Sep 23 | Karpaty | 2 - 1 | Podillya | 1 |
15 Sep 23 | Bukovyna | 1 - 0 | Ahrobiznes | ... |
15 Sep 23 | Prykarpatti | 2 - 2 | Epitsentr | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Nyva Buzova | 0 - 0 | Metalist | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Khust City | 2 - 0 | Nyva | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Chernihiv | 1 - 0 | Hirnyk-Spor | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Inhulets | 3 - 0 | Viktoriya | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Livyi Bereh | 6 - 0 | Kremin | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Mariupol | 2 - 2 | Metalurh | ... |
16 Sep 23 | Dinaz | 1 - 1 | SC Poltava | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Nyva | 1 - 1 | Karpaty | 1 |
22 Sep 23 | Podillya | 1 - 1 | Bukovyna | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Ahrobiznes | 1 - 1 | Prykarpatti | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Epitsentr | 0 - 2 | Nyva Buzova | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Metalist | 0 - 3 | Khust City | ... |
23 Sep 23 | SC Poltava | 2 - 0 | Chernihiv | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Hirnyk-Spor | 1 - 2 | Inhulets | ... |
23 Sep 23 | Viktoriya | 1 - 0 | Livyi Bereh | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Kremin | 0 - 3 | Mariupol | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Metalurh | 1 - 1 | Dinaz | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Khust City | 0 - 3 | Karpaty | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Nyva | 0 - 1 | Bukovyna | 1 |
29 Sep 23 | Podillya | 1 - 1 | Prykarpatti | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Ahrobiznes | 1 - 0 | Nyva Buzova | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Epitsentr | 2 - 2 | Metalist | ... |
30 Sep 23 | Dinaz | 1 - 2 | Chernihiv | ... |
30 Sep 23 | SC Poltava | 1 - 3 | Inhulets | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Hirnyk-Spor | 0 - 1 | Livyi Bereh | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Viktoriya | 0 - 0 | Mariupol | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Kremin | 1 - 2 | Metalurh | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Bukovyna | 0 - 1 | Karpaty | ... |
06 Oct 23 | Prykarpatti | 0 - 0 | Nyva | 2 |
08 Oct 23 | Nyva Buzova | 2 - 1 | Podillya | ... |
06 Oct 23 | Metalist | 1 - 2 | Ahrobiznes | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Epitsentr | 3 - 1 | Khust City | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Inhulets | 6 - 1 | Chernihiv | ... |
08 Oct 23 | SC Poltava | 2 - 1 | Livyi Bereh | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Mariupol | 2 - 3 | Hirnyk-Spor | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Metalurh | 2 - 0 | Viktoriya | ... |
07 Oct 23 | Kremin | 0 - 0 | Dinaz | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Karpaty | 3 - 3 | Prykarpatti | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Khust City | 1 - 2 | Bukovyna | ... |
14 Oct 23 | Nyva | 2 - 0 | Nyva Buzova | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Podillya | 1 - 0 | Metalist | ... |
13 Oct 23 | Ahrobiznes | 1 - 1 | Epitsentr | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Chernihiv | 0 - 3 | Livyi Bereh | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Dinaz | 0 - 2 | Inhulets | ... |
16 Oct 23 | SC Poltava | 0 - 2 | Mariupol | 6 |
13 Oct 23 | Hirnyk-Spor | 1 - 0 | Metalurh | 4 |
13 Oct 23 | Viktoriya | 3 - 0 | Kremin | 3 |
21 Oct 23 | Nyva Buzova | 0 - 1 | Karpaty | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Prykarpatti | 2 - 1 | Bukovyna | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Metalist | 0 - 0 | Nyva | ... |
20 Oct 23 | Epitsentr | 2 - 2 | Podillya | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Ahrobiznes | 3 - 0 | Khust City | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Mariupol | 3 - 1 | Chernihiv | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Livyi Bereh | 3 - 0 | Inhulets | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Metalurh | 3 - 1 | SC Poltava | ... |
20 Oct 23 | Kremin | 4 - 1 | Hirnyk-Spor | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Viktoriya | 2 - 1 | Dinaz | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Karpaty | 3 - 0 | Metalist | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Bukovyna | 3 - 3 | Nyva Buzova | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Khust City | 1 - 2 | Prykarpatti | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Nyva | 1 - 2 | Epitsentr | ... |
27 Oct 23 | Podillya | 0 - 1 | Ahrobiznes | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Chernihiv | 1 - 3 | Metalurh | ... |
28 Oct 23 | Inhulets | 0 - 1 | Mariupol | ... |
30 Oct 23 | Dinaz | 0 - 0 | Livyi Bereh | ... |
29 Oct 23 | SC Poltava | 4 - 1 | Kremin | ... |
26 Oct 23 | Hirnyk-Spor | 2 - 2 | Viktoriya | 5 |
05 Nov 23 | Epitsentr | 3 - 2 | Karpaty | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Metalist | 2 - 3 | Bukovyna | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Nyva Buzova | 0 - 1 | Prykarpatti | ... |
03 Nov 23 | Ahrobiznes | 2 - 1 | Nyva | 2 |
04 Nov 23 | Podillya | 4 - 1 | Khust City | ... |
03 Nov 23 | Kremin | 2 - 1 | Chernihiv | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Metalurh | 0 - 0 | Inhulets | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Mariupol | 0 - 2 | Livyi Bereh | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Viktoriya | 0 - 0 | SC Poltava | ... |
04 Nov 23 | Hirnyk-Spor | 2 - 0 | Dinaz | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Karpaty | 3 - 0 | Ahrobiznes | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Bukovyna | 0 - 2 | Epitsentr | 1 |
10 Nov 23 | Prykarpatti | 1 - 2 | Metalist | 3 |
12 Nov 23 | Khust City | 0 - 1 | Nyva Buzova | ... |
10 Nov 23 | Nyva | 0 - 0 | Podillya | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Chernihiv | 0 - 3 | Viktoriya | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Inhulets | 5 - 1 | Kremin | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Livyi Bereh | 1 - 0 | Metalurh | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Dinaz | 1 - 2 | Mariupol | 1 |
12 Nov 23 | SC Poltava | 4 - 1 | Hirnyk-Spor | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Podillya | 0 - 1 | Karpaty | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Ahrobiznes | 3 - 0 | Bukovyna | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Epitsentr | 1 - 1 | Prykarpatti | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Metalist | 1 - 1 | Nyva Buzova | ... |
18 Nov 23 | Nyva | 4 - 1 | Khust City | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Hirnyk-Spor | 0 - 2 | Chernihiv | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Viktoriya | 0 - 1 | Inhulets | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Kremin | 0 - 1 | Livyi Bereh | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Metalurh | 0 - 0 | Mariupol | ... |
19 Nov 23 | SC Poltava | 2 - 1 | Dinaz | ... |
24 Nov 23 | Karpaty | 3 - 0 | Nyva | ... |
24 Nov 23 | Bukovyna | 0 - 2 | Podillya | ... |
24 Nov 23 | Prykarpatti | 2 - 0 | Ahrobiznes | ... |
24 Nov 23 | Nyva Buzova | 0 - 2 | Epitsentr | 1 |
24 Nov 23 | Khust City | 1 - 2 | Metalist | 2 |
25 Nov 23 | Chernihiv | 2 - 2 | SC Poltava | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Inhulets | 1 - 1 | Hirnyk-Spor | 5 |
25 Nov 23 | Livyi Bereh | 5 - 0 | Viktoriya | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Mariupol | 1 - 0 | Kremin | ... |
25 Nov 23 | Dinaz | 1 - 0 | Metalurh | ... |