|
11 Abr 24 12:00 Finalizado |
Gardabani | 0-0 | Gori FC | más información 1 |
|
11 Abr 24 14:00 Finalizado |
Matchakhela | 1-2 | Bakhmaro | más información 1 |
|
11 Abr 24 14:00 Finalizado |
Zestafoni | 2-1 | Borjomi | más información 1 |
|
11 Abr 24 14:00 Finalizado |
Betlemi | 0-0 | Guria Lanchkhuti | más información 2 |
|
11 Abr 24 14:00 Finalizado |
Merani Tbilisi | 1-2 | FC Orbi | más información 2 |
|
11 Abr 24 14:00 Finalizado |
Varketili | 1-2 | Meshakhte | más información 1 |
|
12 Abr 24 14:00 Finalizado |
Gonio | 5-0 | Locomotive Tbilisi II | más información 2 |
|
12 Abr 24 14:00 Finalizado |
Merani Martvili | 1-0 | Saburtalo II | más información 1 |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Gonio, FC Orbi | |
Playoff Descenso : Merani Martvili, Meshakhte | |
Descenso : Bakhmaro, Merani Tbilisi, Guria Lanchkhuti |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Esonkulov | 4 | DEL | Merani Martvili | ||
2 | N. Kvantaliani | 3 | MED | Matchakhela | ||
3 | K. Jikidze | 3 | DEF | Guria Lanchkhuti | ||
4 | G. Samkharadze | 3 | DEF | Zestafoni | ||
5 | Dimitri Gurtskaia | 3 | DEL | Meshakhte | ||
6 | T. Mumladze | 2 | DEL | Guria Lanchkhuti | ||
7 | V. Kurdghelashvili | 2 | MED | Borjomi | ||
8 | Tato | 2 | DEL | Gonio | ||
9 | K. Kakhabrishvili | 2 | DEL | Gonio | ||
10 | B. Laghadze | 2 | MED | Merani Martvili | ||
11 | N. Okropiridze | 2 | MED | Gori FC | ||
12 | L. Ingorokva | 2 | DEL | Gonio | ||
13 | L. Sosiashvili | 2 | MED | FC Orbi | ||
14 | Mikheil Avaliani | 2 | DEF | Varketili | ||
15 | Givi Khachidze | 2 | MED | Saburtalo II | ||
16 | A. Jolokhava | 2 | DEL | Merani Martvili | ||
17 | E. Fobe | 2 | MED | Gori FC | ||
18 | U. Khubuluri | 2 | MED | Gori FC | ||
19 | T. Sharashenidze | 1 | MED | Bakhmaro | ||
20 | M. Partenadze | 1 | DEF | Gonio |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Akhalaia | 2 | MED | Guria Lanchkhuti | ||
2 | V. Tsilosani | 1 | DEL | Matchakhela | ||
3 | A. Zakarashvili | 1 | MED | Matchakhela | ||
4 | D. Nanava | 1 | DEF | Varketili | ||
5 | A. Tepnadze | 1 | DEL | Bakhmaro | ||
6 | Shota Andriadze | 1 | Zestafoni | |||
7 | G. Mghebrishvili | 1 | Merani Tbilisi |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Chikvaidze | 1 | DEF | Varketili | ||
2 | Tato | 1 | DEL | Gonio | ||
3 | O. Mamasakhlisi | 1 | MED | Gonio | ||
4 | I. Deisadze | 1 | MED | Meshakhte | ||
5 | N. Abashidze | 1 | POR | Merani Tbilisi | ||
6 | N. Matchavariani | 1 | MED | Bakhmaro | ||
7 | L. Akhalaia | 1 | MED | Guria Lanchkhuti | ||
8 | D. Nanava | 1 | DEF | Varketili | ||
9 | A. Tepnadze | 1 | DEL | Bakhmaro | ||
10 | G. Alimbarashvili | 1 | MED | FC Orbi | ||
11 | David Gogichaishvili | 1 | DEF | Locomotive Tbilisi I. | ||
12 | L. Babluani | 1 | MED | Gardabani | ||
13 | L. Kakhidze | 1 | DEF | Matchakhela | ||
14 | J. Arovolo | 1 | DEF | Merani Tbilisi | ||
15 | L. Todua | 1 | FC Orbi | |||
16 | Shota Andriadze | 1 | Zestafoni | |||
17 | G. Mghebrishvili | 1 | Merani Tbilisi | |||
18 | S. Fansulaia | 1 | Zestafoni | |||
19 | Nikoloz Vibliani | 1 | Merani Tbilisi | |||
20 | Luka Fifia | 1 | FC Orbi |