|
04 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Dinamo Tbilisi II |
15:00
|
Sioni | más información 1 |
|
04 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Aragvi Dusheti |
15:00
|
SFC Shturmi | más información 1 |
|
04 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Gareji |
15:00
|
Locomotive Tbilisi | más información 1 |
|
04 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
Spaeri |
15:00
|
Kolkheti Khobi | más información 1 |
|
04 Ago 24 Sin comenzar |
WIT Georgia |
15:00
|
FC Rustavi | más información 1 |
Clasificación
Ascenso : FC Rustavi | |
Playoff Ascenso : Sioni, Dinamo Tbilisi | |
Playoff Descenso : WIT Georgia, SFC Shturmi | |
Descenso : Locomotive, Kolkheti Khobi |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. Bregvadze | 11 | DEL | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
2 | A. Dzagania | 10 | DEL | WIT Georgia | ||
3 | D. Sitchinava | 8 | MED | Sioni | ||
4 | M. Gavashelishvili | 8 | DEL | Locomotive Tbilisi | ||
5 | M. Kometiani | 8 | DEL | FC Rustavi | ||
6 | L. Papava | 7 | DEL | Gareji | ||
7 | G. Gabedava | 6 | DEL | FC Rustavi | ||
8 | G. Lukava | 6 | DEL | SFC Shturmi | ||
9 | S. Gegiadze | 6 | DEL | Spaeri | ||
10 | T. Kapanadze | 5 | MED | Sioni | ||
11 | A. Peikrishvili | 5 | MED | Dinamo Tbilisi II | ||
12 | B. Gogoberishvili | 5 | MED | Gareji | ||
13 | G. Ambrolaze | 4 | DEL | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
14 | G. Tsirdava | 4 | DEL | Sioni | ||
15 | K. Keburia | 4 | MED | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
16 | A. Mesiachenko | 4 | MED | Kolkheti Khobi | ||
17 | Luka Chaganava | 4 | DEL | Sioni | ||
18 | D. Gotsiridze | 4 | DEL | Dinamo Tbilisi II | ||
19 | N. Tsetskhladze | 4 | DEL | Dinamo Tbilisi II | ||
20 | S. Dvalishvili | 4 | DEL | WIT Georgia |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Jghamaia | 6 | MED | Kolkheti Khobi | ||
2 | I. Zaridze | 6 | MED | SFC Shturmi | ||
3 | G. Adamadze | 5 | DEF | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
4 | G. Gabadze | 5 | DEF | Locomotive Tbilisi | ||
5 | T. Bregvadze | 5 | DEL | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
6 | G. Samkharadze | 5 | DEF | Spaeri | ||
7 | T. Bekauri | 5 | DEF | SFC Shturmi | ||
8 | M. Basheleishvili | 5 | MED | Locomotive Tbilisi | ||
9 | L. Ugrekhelidze | 5 | DEF | Gareji | ||
10 | N. Chagunava | 5 | DEF | Spaeri | ||
11 | Yuta Nakano | 5 | DEL | FC Rustavi | ||
12 | G. Gabedava | 4 | DEL | FC Rustavi | ||
13 | D. Maisashvili | 4 | DEF | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
14 | V. Kilasonia | 4 | DEF | FC Rustavi | ||
15 | R. Chachua | 4 | DEF | Locomotive Tbilisi | ||
16 | N. Nozadze | 4 | DEF | Sioni | ||
17 | A. Devdariani | 4 | MED | Sioni | ||
18 | I. Gulisashvili | 4 | DEF | WIT Georgia | ||
19 | N. Abuladze | 4 | MED | SFC Shturmi | ||
20 | I. Potskhveria | 4 | MED | Sioni |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | G. Gabedava | 1 | DEL | FC Rustavi | ||
2 | D. Maisashvili | 1 | DEF | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
3 | T. Chotalishvili | 1 | MED | Spaeri | ||
4 | G. Kutateladze | 1 | POR | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
5 | G. Bunturi | 1 | DEF | Spaeri | ||
6 | S. Svianadze | 1 | DEF | WIT Georgia | ||
7 | I. Potskhveria | 1 | MED | Sioni | ||
8 | N. Kokosadze | 1 | DEL | Sioni | ||
9 | Tengo Gobeshia | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi II | ||
10 | Chabuki Labadze | 1 | MED | Spaeri | ||
11 | S. Haruna | 1 | DEF | Dinamo Tbilisi II | ||
12 | T. Odikadze | 1 | MED | Dinamo Tbilisi II | ||
13 | F. Chileshe | 1 | MED | Locomotive Tbilisi |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Yuta Nakano | 8 | DEL | FC Rustavi | ||
2 | Levan Barabadze | 5 | MED | Spaeri | ||
3 | M. Sardalishvili | 4 | MED | Gareji | ||
4 | D. Sitchinava | 4 | MED | Sioni | ||
5 | G. Ambrolaze | 3 | DEL | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
6 | P. Kiteishvili | 3 | MED | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
7 | B. Gugberidze | 3 | MED | WIT Georgia | ||
8 | M. Kometiani | 3 | DEL | FC Rustavi | ||
9 | Giorgi Robakidze | 3 | MED | WIT Georgia | ||
10 | S. Dvalishvili | 3 | DEL | WIT Georgia | ||
11 | Giorgi Tsetskhladze | 3 | DEL | Spaeri | ||
12 | L. Pridonishvili | 3 | MED | Dinamo Tbilisi II | ||
13 | K. Meliava | 2 | DEF | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
14 | I. Lekvtadze | 2 | DEL | Gareji | ||
15 | G. Janelidze | 2 | MED | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
16 | G. Gabedava | 2 | DEL | FC Rustavi | ||
17 | Lasha Ozbetelashvili | 2 | DEL | Locomotive Tbilisi | ||
18 | G. Tchedia | 2 | DEL | Kolkheti Khobi | ||
19 | V. Olkhovi | 2 | DEF | Gareji | ||
20 | G. Tsirdava | 2 | DEL | Sioni |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | M. Kometiani | 25 | DEL | FC Rustavi | ||
2 | Yuta Nakano | 24 | DEL | FC Rustavi | ||
3 | S. Dvalishvili | 23 | DEL | WIT Georgia | ||
4 | D. Sitchinava | 22 | MED | Sioni | ||
5 | B. Gogoberishvili | 22 | MED | Gareji | ||
6 | G. Gabedava | 21 | DEL | FC Rustavi | ||
7 | A. Dzagania | 21 | DEL | WIT Georgia | ||
8 | T. Bregvadze | 21 | DEL | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
9 | B. Jibril | 21 | DEL | FC Rustavi | ||
10 | M. Gavashelishvili | 20 | DEL | Locomotive Tbilisi | ||
11 | I. Lekvtadze | 20 | DEL | Gareji | ||
12 | N. Abuladze | 20 | MED | SFC Shturmi | ||
13 | G. Tchedia | 20 | DEL | Kolkheti Khobi | ||
14 | Dutta Kardava | 20 | MED | WIT Georgia | ||
15 | G. Bukhaidze | 20 | DEL | Gareji | ||
16 | Levan Barabadze | 20 | MED | Spaeri | ||
17 | L. Menteshashvili | 19 | MED | Locomotive Tbilisi | ||
18 | G. Ambrolaze | 19 | DEL | Aragvi Dusheti | ||
19 | G. Tsetskhladze | 19 | DEL | Spaeri | ||
20 | T. Dzebniauri | 19 | MED | Gareji |