TERCERA BIELORRUSIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Leskhoz | 20 | 85 | 11 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mozyr NPZ | 20 | 85 | 18 | 52 | ||
3 | Vertykal | 20 | 63 | 35 | 35 | ||
4 | DYuSSh-2 | 20 | 41 | 39 | 27 | ||
5 | Zhlobin | 20 | 31 | 73 | 21 | ||
6 | Iput DYuSSh | 20 | 30 | 56 | 20 | ||
7 | Dnepr | 20 | 41 | 84 | 14 | ||
8 | Svetlogorsk | 20 | 22 | 82 | 12 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bumprom | 17 | 162 | 11 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Leskhoz | 18 | 82 | 11 | 43 | ||
3 | Mozyr NPZ | 18 | 81 | 28 | 39 | ||
4 | Vertykal | 18 | 68 | 34 | 35 | ||
5 | Svetlogorsk | 16 | 49 | 37 | 25 | ||
6 | DYuSSh-2 | 18 | 48 | 39 | 24 | ||
7 | Zhlobin | 18 | 35 | 53 | 19 | ||
8 | Iput DYuSSh | 18 | 35 | 83 | 19 | ||
9 | Vetka DYuSSh | 16 | 9 | 86 | 5 | ||
10 | Dnepr | 17 | 7 | 194 | 0 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | BC Maxline | 14 | 62 | 11 | 37 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bumprom | 14 | 41 | 5 | 35 | ||
3 | Leskhoz | 14 | 35 | 17 | 27 | ||
4 | Montazhnik | 14 | 24 | 24 | 20 | ||
5 | Vertykal | 14 | 21 | 36 | 17 | ||
6 | Mozyr NPZ | 14 | 14 | 27 | 8 | ||
7 | Svetlogorsk | 14 | 16 | 55 | 7 | ||
8 | Zhlobin | 14 | 17 | 55 | 6 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Molodechno | 20 | 59 | 18 | 48 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Baranovichi | 20 | 74 | 24 | 44 | ||
3 | Stenles | 20 | 61 | 24 | 43 | ||
4 | Dinamo | 20 | 71 | 29 | 41 | ||
5 | Ostrovets | 20 | 48 | 25 | 35 | ||
6 | Zhitkovichi | 20 | 43 | 29 | 35 | ||
7 | Ivatsevichi | 20 | 42 | 52 | 26 | ||
8 | BGU Minsk | 20 | 35 | 45 | 15 | ||
9 | Pershiy | 20 | 17 | 78 | 14 | ||
10 | Kronon | 20 | 22 | 65 | 12 | ||
11 | Chayka Zelva | 20 | 12 | 95 | 2 | ||
12 | Dnepr | 20 | 105 | 9 | 57 | ||
13 | Shakhtyor | 20 | 80 | 16 | 49 | ||
14 | Osipovichy | 20 | 44 | 35 | 37 | ||
15 | FC Gorki | 20 | 35 | 21 | 35 | ||
16 | Victoria | 20 | 43 | 37 | 31 | ||
17 | Maxline | 20 | 46 | 45 | 30 | ||
18 | Autotrans | 20 | 45 | 53 | 26 | ||
19 | Bumprom | 20 | 29 | 51 | 24 | ||
20 | Polotsk | 20 | 27 | 78 | 13 | ||
21 | Energosbyt-B | 20 | 28 | 59 | 9 | ||
22 | Zhlobin | 20 | 14 | 92 | 7 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Molodechno | 18 | 49 | 13 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Victoria | 18 | 32 | 23 | 34 | ||
3 | Oshmyany | 18 | 38 | 19 | 32 | ||
4 | Osipovichy | 18 | 36 | 27 | 31 | ||
5 | Torpedo | 18 | 33 | 28 | 29 | ||
6 | Zhlobin | 18 | 35 | 37 | 28 | ||
7 | Spartak | 18 | 24 | 23 | 22 | ||
8 | Zhdanovichi | 18 | 17 | 25 | 22 | ||
9 | Maxline | 18 | 12 | 36 | 7 | ||
10 | Priozerie | 18 | 14 | 59 | 6 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Orsha | 22 | 46 | 10 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zhlobin | 22 | 76 | 18 | 54 | ||
3 | Zhdanovichi | 22 | 40 | 25 | 40 | ||
4 | Luch Minsk | 22 | 36 | 24 | 35 | ||
5 | Vitebsk II | 22 | 28 | 23 | 32 | ||
6 | Osipovichy | 22 | 28 | 29 | 31 | ||
7 | Spartak | 22 | 26 | 31 | 30 | ||
8 | Maxline | 22 | 40 | 41 | 27 | ||
9 | Priozerie | 22 | 37 | 43 | 26 | ||
10 | Vertykal | 22 | 18 | 35 | 21 | ||
11 | Slavianin | 22 | 24 | 58 | 11 | ||
12 | SKVICH Minsk | 22 | 18 | 80 | 6 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lokomotiv | 24 | 60 | 17 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Neman Mosty | 24 | 64 | 29 | 51 | ||
3 | Energetik-BG | 24 | 45 | 16 | 49 | ||
4 | Zhlobin | 24 | 47 | 48 | 41 | ||
5 | Baranovichi | 24 | 37 | 33 | 36 | ||
6 | FK Orsha | 24 | 41 | 25 | 35 | ||
7 | FC Kobrin | 24 | 41 | 42 | 35 | ||
8 | Krutogorye | 24 | 25 | 44 | 26 | ||
9 | Osipovichy | 24 | 28 | 35 | 23 | ||
10 | Molodechno | 24 | 32 | 51 | 22 | ||
11 | Partizan | 24 | 26 | 46 | 22 | ||
12 | Luch Minsk | 24 | 24 | 41 | 20 | ||
13 | Vitebsk II | 24 | 22 | 65 | 11 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Smolevichy | 36 | 113 | 22 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Beltransgaz | 36 | 95 | 35 | 78 | ||
3 | Isloch | 36 | 61 | 30 | 70 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv | 36 | 64 | 27 | 69 | ||
5 | Minsk II | 36 | 60 | 33 | 68 | ||
6 | Dinamo Minsk | 36 | 52 | 44 | 60 | ||
7 | Energetik-BG | 36 | 54 | 41 | 58 | ||
8 | FC Slonim | 36 | 61 | 55 | 55 | ||
9 | BelCard | 36 | 54 | 45 | 53 | ||
10 | Zhlobin | 36 | 53 | 66 | 51 | ||
11 | Neman Mosty | 36 | 50 | 54 | 46 | ||
12 | Dnepr | 36 | 49 | 60 | 43 | ||
13 | Baranovichi | 36 | 33 | 42 | 40 | ||
14 | Krutogorye | 36 | 47 | 72 | 39 | ||
15 | Molodechno | 36 | 45 | 86 | 38 | ||
16 | Miory | 36 | 47 | 82 | 35 | ||
17 | FK Orsha | 36 | 30 | 72 | 35 | ||
18 | Osipovichy | 36 | 47 | 74 | 33 | ||
19 | Vitebsk II | 36 | 24 | 99 | 10 | ||
20 | Klechesk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Byaroza | 30 | 77 | 28 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FK Lida | 30 | 60 | 21 | 73 | ||
3 | Beltransgaz | 30 | 84 | 29 | 64 | ||
4 | Molodechno | 30 | 58 | 38 | 58 | ||
5 | FC Slonim | 30 | 51 | 27 | 54 | ||
6 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 49 | 28 | 51 | ||
7 | Energetik-BG | 30 | 40 | 32 | 42 | ||
8 | Krutogorye | 30 | 35 | 39 | 42 | ||
9 | Neman Mosty | 30 | 31 | 54 | 37 | ||
10 | Partizan | 30 | 54 | 56 | 35 | ||
11 | Smolevichy | 30 | 45 | 48 | 32 | ||
12 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 45 | 58 | 32 | ||
13 | Zhlobin | 30 | 38 | 74 | 24 | ||
14 | Vertykal | 30 | 27 | 61 | 22 | ||
15 | FK Orsha | 30 | 31 | 86 | 21 | ||
16 | Osipovichy | 30 | 39 | 85 | 20 |
TERCERA BIELORRUSIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Gorodeya | 34 | 112 | 29 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Slutsk | 34 | 79 | 30 | 81 | ||
3 | Klechesk | 34 | 91 | 35 | 76 | ||
4 | Molodechno | 34 | 69 | 52 | 57 | ||
5 | Energetik-BG | 34 | 76 | 47 | 55 | ||
6 | Byaroza | 34 | 57 | 55 | 54 | ||
7 | Lokomotiv | 34 | 63 | 58 | 52 | ||
8 | Osipovichy | 34 | 51 | 64 | 50 | ||
9 | Neman Mosty | 34 | 54 | 50 | 48 | ||
10 | Spartak | 33 | 52 | 58 | 45 | ||
11 | Smolevichy | 34 | 32 | 41 | 41 | ||
12 | Beltransgaz | 34 | 46 | 55 | 40 | ||
13 | Gomel II | 33 | 36 | 46 | 36 | ||
14 | Zhlobin | 34 | 48 | 74 | 34 | ||
15 | FK Orsha | 34 | 40 | 75 | 33 | ||
16 | Vertykal | 34 | 42 | 67 | 32 | ||
17 | Krutogorye | 34 | 25 | 81 | 21 | ||
18 | Gomel | 34 | 19 | 75 | 17 |