4ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atlético | 12 | 60 | 11 | 33 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benacazon A | 12 | 55 | 13 | 33 | ||
3 | CD Salteras | 12 | 52 | 27 | 25 | ||
4 | Nueva | 12 | 39 | 22 | 24 | ||
5 | Villanueva | 9 | 37 | 17 | 16 | ||
6 | Atletico | 9 | 29 | 20 | 15 | ||
7 | Valencina | 12 | 39 | 42 | 15 | ||
8 | Olivarense | 10 | 18 | 43 | 6 | ||
9 | Almensilla | 10 | 7 | 45 | 4 | ||
10 | Pilas | 8 | 10 | 48 | 1 | ||
11 | Unión | 10 | 8 | 66 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sevilla | 21 | 246 | 11 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Real Betis. | 20 | 185 | 10 | 57 | ||
3 | Camas | 21 | 110 | 51 | 49 | ||
4 | Loreto | 20 | 117 | 59 | 47 | ||
5 | Pilas | 21 | 85 | 54 | 47 | ||
6 | Tomares | 21 | 81 | 70 | 38 | ||
7 | Umbrete | 21 | 68 | 91 | 26 | ||
8 | Castilleja | 20 | 46 | 88 | 26 | ||
9 | San Martin | 20 | 54 | 87 | 25 | ||
10 | Santiponce | 20 | 28 | 73 | 19 | ||
11 | Municipal | 21 | 47 | 95 | 17 | ||
12 | Guillena | 21 | 43 | 102 | 17 | ||
13 | Villanueva | 20 | 40 | 129 | 13 | ||
14 | Juventud | 20 | 20 | 121 | 7 | ||
15 | Mairena | 21 | 18 | 147 | 1 |
4ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villanueva | 24 | 167 | 22 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mairena | 24 | 180 | 37 | 63 | ||
3 | Salteras A | 24 | 155 | 37 | 61 | ||
4 | Valencina | 24 | 124 | 73 | 49 | ||
5 | Dc3 Carrion | 24 | 102 | 66 | 43 | ||
6 | Pilas | 24 | 80 | 78 | 43 | ||
7 | Espartinas | 24 | 106 | 59 | 40 | ||
8 | Esfubasa A | 24 | 93 | 79 | 34 | ||
9 | Castilleja | 24 | 77 | 118 | 21 | ||
10 | Loreto B | 24 | 59 | 140 | 16 | ||
11 | Tomares B | 24 | 37 | 127 | 16 | ||
12 | Atletico | 24 | 23 | 135 | 10 | ||
13 | Juan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Atletico | 24 | 13 | 245 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Juventud | 22 | 90 | 38 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | San Martin | 22 | 100 | 47 | 48 | ||
3 | Villanueva | 22 | 86 | 43 | 48 | ||
4 | Espartinas | 22 | 104 | 56 | 44 | ||
5 | Juan | 22 | 75 | 44 | 40 | ||
6 | Camino Viejo | 22 | 95 | 84 | 37 | ||
7 | Dc3 Carrion | 22 | 61 | 44 | 36 | ||
8 | Academia | 22 | 49 | 88 | 17 | ||
9 | Club | 22 | 52 | 100 | 17 | ||
10 | Huevar | 22 | 38 | 61 | 17 | ||
11 | Valencina | 22 | 43 | 107 | 10 | ||
12 | Albaida | 22 | 35 | 116 | 7 | ||
13 | Palomares | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Umbrete | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3ª ANDALUZA SEVILLA PREBENJAMIN GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Camas | 24 | 169 | 21 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Camino Viejo | 24 | 133 | 54 | 59 | ||
3 | Villanueva | 24 | 149 | 32 | 58 | ||
4 | Diez | 24 | 104 | 44 | 48 | ||
5 | Bormujos | 24 | 111 | 60 | 47 | ||
6 | Espartinas | 24 | 106 | 51 | 46 | ||
7 | Dc3 Carrion | 24 | 80 | 51 | 41 | ||
8 | Salteras A | 24 | 75 | 89 | 30 | ||
9 | Juventud | 24 | 54 | 113 | 19 | ||
10 | Valencina | 24 | 47 | 107 | 19 | ||
11 | Olivarense | 24 | 64 | 158 | 17 | ||
12 | Castilleja | 24 | 39 | 150 | 9 | ||
13 | Albaida A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Umbrete | 24 | 13 | 214 | 0 |