2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 18 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Espanyol C | 27 | 191 | 39 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sant Gabriel | 28 | 195 | 44 | 74 | ||
3 | Vilassar | 27 | 145 | 74 | 64 | ||
4 | Fundació | 28 | 140 | 78 | 57 | ||
5 | Sant Andreu | 25 | 118 | 57 | 55 | ||
6 | Badalona C | 27 | 126 | 68 | 55 | ||
7 | Escola | 27 | 107 | 135 | 36 | ||
8 | Salut Pere | 26 | 99 | 128 | 36 | ||
9 | Unificacion | 28 | 84 | 111 | 32 | ||
10 | Pomar A | 28 | 71 | 103 | 25 | ||
11 | Imperio A | 27 | 62 | 105 | 23 | ||
12 | Arrabal | 24 | 35 | 124 | 17 | ||
13 | Tecnofutbol | 28 | 62 | 167 | 16 | ||
14 | Sistrells B | 26 | 38 | 123 | 15 | ||
15 | Escola | 28 | 52 | 169 | 10 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vilassar | 30 | 187 | 60 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oar Vic B | 30 | 132 | 78 | 69 | ||
3 | Cardedeu C | 30 | 145 | 47 | 68 | ||
4 | Granollers | 30 | 123 | 66 | 62 | ||
5 | Unificación | 29 | 93 | 52 | 54 | ||
6 | Canovelles | 28 | 102 | 62 | 54 | ||
7 | Torreta | 30 | 95 | 72 | 52 | ||
8 | Parets D | 30 | 120 | 74 | 47 | ||
9 | Montornes A | 27 | 80 | 61 | 46 | ||
10 | Barc Sant C. | 30 | 101 | 118 | 40 | ||
11 | Mollet D | 30 | 79 | 99 | 32 | ||
12 | Llinars A | 30 | 67 | 130 | 25 | ||
13 | Valles Club | 30 | 77 | 144 | 24 | ||
14 | Llerona B | 30 | 52 | 126 | 24 | ||
15 | Escola | 28 | 26 | 150 | 6 | ||
16 | Juventus C | 30 | 27 | 167 | 3 |
3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 32 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vilassar | 26 | 231 | 20 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Escola | 25 | 177 | 32 | 64 | ||
3 | Vilassar | 26 | 175 | 52 | 64 | ||
4 | Masnou C | 26 | 111 | 58 | 60 | ||
5 | Club Futbol | 26 | 167 | 107 | 50 | ||
6 | Salle Premia | 26 | 90 | 108 | 35 | ||
7 | Escola | 26 | 90 | 125 | 35 | ||
8 | Masnou AT C | 26 | 82 | 97 | 32 | ||
9 | Alella C | 26 | 70 | 100 | 31 | ||
10 | Sinera | 26 | 66 | 105 | 27 | ||
11 | Sant Pol C | 25 | 56 | 134 | 26 | ||
12 | Premia Dalt | 26 | 66 | 135 | 21 | ||
13 | Llantia | 26 | 48 | 180 | 9 | ||
14 | Cirera | 26 | 30 | 206 | 0 |
3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 29 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Llantia | 26 | 139 | 47 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cirera C | 26 | 178 | 44 | 68 | ||
3 | Vilassar | 26 | 161 | 34 | 65 | ||
4 | Cabrera A | 26 | 99 | 46 | 60 | ||
5 | Rocafonda | 26 | 95 | 73 | 42 | ||
6 | Escola | 26 | 89 | 78 | 41 | ||
7 | Boet Club E. | 26 | 76 | 85 | 28 | ||
8 | Sant | 26 | 75 | 103 | 26 | ||
9 | Vilassar | 26 | 61 | 121 | 24 | ||
10 | Escola | 26 | 63 | 108 | 24 | ||
11 | Club Futbol | 26 | 86 | 123 | 24 | ||
12 | Premia Club | 26 | 62 | 87 | 24 | ||
13 | Masnou AT C | 26 | 59 | 161 | 16 | ||
14 | Bufala D | 26 | 36 | 169 | 7 |
3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 40 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Calella A | 26 | 148 | 32 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vilassar | 26 | 134 | 23 | 65 | ||
3 | Sant Pol C | 26 | 95 | 46 | 59 | ||
4 | Tecsoccer | 26 | 113 | 48 | 58 | ||
5 | Aguido | 26 | 82 | 73 | 48 | ||
6 | Cirera D | 26 | 84 | 59 | 43 | ||
7 | Cabrils B | 26 | 73 | 82 | 33 | ||
8 | D'en Boet C. | 26 | 92 | 95 | 32 | ||
9 | Masnou F | 26 | 85 | 110 | 32 | ||
10 | Molinos B | 26 | 55 | 83 | 30 | ||
11 | Racing | 26 | 51 | 111 | 17 | ||
12 | Masnou AT C | 26 | 49 | 109 | 13 | ||
13 | Alella B | 26 | 35 | 116 | 13 | ||
14 | Rocafonda | 26 | 32 | 141 | 13 |