TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nesebar | 38 | 84 | 32 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chernomorets | 38 | 82 | 26 | 80 | ||
3 | Gigant | 38 | 69 | 28 | 78 | ||
4 | Zagorets | 38 | 64 | 19 | 76 | ||
5 | Haskovo 2009 | 38 | 68 | 36 | 69 | ||
6 | Rozova | 38 | 66 | 29 | 68 | ||
7 | Spartak | 38 | 73 | 43 | 65 | ||
8 | Lokomotiv | 38 | 57 | 33 | 64 | ||
9 | Asenovets | 38 | 69 | 41 | 64 | ||
10 | Yambol 1915 | 38 | 57 | 48 | 57 | ||
11 | Rodopa | 38 | 51 | 48 | 55 | ||
12 | Dimitrovgrad | 38 | 52 | 54 | 52 | ||
13 | Sokol | 38 | 54 | 58 | 48 | ||
14 | Levski | 38 | 45 | 69 | 42 | ||
15 | Karnobat | 38 | 37 | 57 | 41 | ||
16 | Beroe Stara | 38 | 45 | 74 | 37 | ||
17 | FK Sliven | 38 | 58 | 93 | 36 | ||
18 | Atletik | 38 | 37 | 83 | 36 | ||
19 | Borislav | 38 | 34 | 92 | 21 | ||
20 | Vereya | 38 | 24 | 163 | 6 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zagorets | 34 | 87 | 22 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Maritsa | 34 | 79 | 26 | 83 | ||
3 | Chernomorets | 34 | 78 | 22 | 81 | ||
4 | Rozova | 34 | 66 | 47 | 62 | ||
5 | Gigant | 34 | 53 | 30 | 56 | ||
6 | Atletik | 34 | 41 | 35 | 52 | ||
7 | Dimitrovgrad | 34 | 38 | 40 | 47 | ||
8 | Levski | 34 | 47 | 55 | 47 | ||
9 | Rodopa | 34 | 58 | 43 | 46 | ||
10 | Izvor Gorski | 34 | 43 | 35 | 45 | ||
11 | Borislav | 34 | 50 | 45 | 43 | ||
12 | Haskovo 1957 | 34 | 31 | 41 | 40 | ||
13 | Sokol | 34 | 44 | 69 | 38 | ||
14 | Karnobat | 34 | 35 | 58 | 37 | ||
15 | Yambol 1915 | 34 | 29 | 52 | 33 | ||
16 | Nesebar | 34 | 41 | 68 | 33 | ||
17 | Spartak | 34 | 35 | 58 | 30 | ||
18 | Vereya | 34 | 22 | 131 | 3 |
LIGA BULGARIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Etar | 6 | 9 | 4 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Botev Vratsa | 6 | 20 | 4 | 45 | ||
3 | Vitosha | 6 | 9 | 10 | 34 | ||
4 | Vereya | 6 | 1 | 21 | 6 | ||
5 | Slavia Sofia | 6 | 9 | 11 | 39 | ||
6 | Lokomotiv | 6 | 5 | 9 | 38 | ||
7 | Septemvri | 6 | 9 | 6 | 33 | ||
8 | Dunav Ruse | 6 | 11 | 8 | 29 |
LIGA BULGARIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ludogorets | 10 | 28 | 9 | 88 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CSKA Sofia | 10 | 21 | 12 | 81 | ||
3 | Levski Sofia | 10 | 18 | 13 | 64 | ||
4 | Beroe | 10 | 12 | 19 | 59 | ||
5 | Botev | 10 | 18 | 20 | 56 | ||
6 | Vereya | 10 | 3 | 27 | 36 |
LIGA BULGARIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vereya | 6 | 9 | 4 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Botev | 6 | 15 | 8 | 44 | ||
3 | Slavia Sofia | 6 | 7 | 10 | 37 | ||
4 | Montana | 6 | 8 | 17 | 15 | ||
5 | Beroe | 6 | 8 | 5 | 44 | ||
6 | Pirin | 6 | 11 | 8 | 43 | ||
7 | Neftochimic | 6 | 6 | 10 | 31 | ||
8 | Gorna | 6 | 10 | 12 | 30 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dunav Ruse | 30 | 53 | 19 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pomorie | 30 | 36 | 23 | 54 | ||
3 | Gorna | 30 | 42 | 26 | 50 | ||
4 | Sozopol | 30 | 44 | 28 | 49 | ||
5 | Lovech II | 30 | 50 | 38 | 49 | ||
6 | Botev | 30 | 32 | 47 | 41 | ||
7 | Ludogorets | 30 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||
8 | Vereya | 30 | 33 | 27 | 40 | ||
9 | Bansko | 30 | 42 | 38 | 39 | ||
10 | Oborishte | 30 | 29 | 33 | 39 | ||
11 | Pirin Razlog | 30 | 31 | 41 | 38 | ||
12 | Neftochimic | 30 | 31 | 39 | 38 | ||
13 | Spartak | 30 | 35 | 42 | 36 | ||
14 | Dobrudzha | 30 | 27 | 33 | 34 | ||
15 | Septemvri | 30 | 26 | 50 | 23 | ||
16 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 28 | 55 | 20 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Montana | 30 | 72 | 16 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pirin | 30 | 52 | 15 | 61 | ||
3 | Gorna | 30 | 60 | 34 | 59 | ||
4 | Bansko | 30 | 38 | 18 | 53 | ||
5 | Sozopol | 30 | 39 | 25 | 46 | ||
6 | Dobrudzha | 30 | 41 | 28 | 46 | ||
7 | Master | 30 | 34 | 30 | 43 | ||
8 | Botev | 30 | 35 | 40 | 42 | ||
9 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 43 | 41 | 41 | ||
10 | Pirin Razlog | 30 | 33 | 38 | 40 | ||
11 | Vereya | 30 | 25 | 24 | 37 | ||
12 | Septemvri | 30 | 30 | 47 | 36 | ||
13 | Botev Vratsa | 30 | 26 | 43 | 29 | ||
14 | Chernomoretz | 30 | 25 | 40 | 28 | ||
15 | Rakovski | 29 | 25 | 71 | 19 | ||
16 | Spartak | 29 | 9 | 77 | 6 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sozopol | 30 | 99 | 24 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Master | 30 | 86 | 21 | 74 | ||
3 | Vereya | 29 | 94 | 25 | 66 | ||
4 | Spartak | 30 | 64 | 20 | 64 | ||
5 | Asenovets | 31 | 65 | 32 | 60 | ||
6 | Nesebar | 30 | 68 | 39 | 56 | ||
7 | Gigant | 30 | 55 | 31 | 54 | ||
8 | Minyor | 30 | 52 | 48 | 46 | ||
9 | Svilengrad | 31 | 51 | 50 | 40 | ||
10 | Evrokolezh | 29 | 40 | 42 | 38 | ||
11 | Zagorets | 30 | 33 | 51 | 34 | ||
12 | Dimitrovgrad | 31 | 39 | 49 | 29 | ||
13 | Rozova | 30 | 33 | 46 | 29 | ||
14 | Levski | 31 | 41 | 77 | 28 | ||
15 | Tundzha | 30 | 19 | 65 | 24 | ||
16 | Sliven 2000 | 30 | 28 | 162 | 9 | ||
17 | Straldzha | 30 | 23 | 102 | 8 | ||
18 | Brestnik | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Botev | 34 | 56 | 17 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Haskovo 2009 | 34 | 62 | 25 | 69 | ||
3 | Master | 34 | 53 | 25 | 67 | ||
4 | Svilengrad | 34 | 62 | 34 | 63 | ||
5 | Vereya | 34 | 47 | 29 | 60 | ||
6 | Nesebar | 34 | 58 | 31 | 58 | ||
7 | Asenovets | 34 | 58 | 45 | 55 | ||
8 | Spartak | 34 | 45 | 37 | 52 | ||
9 | Sozopol | 34 | 51 | 32 | 51 | ||
10 | Tundzha | 34 | 60 | 56 | 50 | ||
11 | Levski | 34 | 52 | 53 | 50 | ||
12 | Gigant | 34 | 42 | 39 | 45 | ||
13 | Rozova | 34 | 34 | 51 | 42 | ||
14 | Dimitrovgrad | 34 | 36 | 47 | 41 | ||
15 | Zagorets | 34 | 30 | 41 | 38 | ||
16 | Brestnik | 34 | 35 | 92 | 27 | ||
17 | Hebros | 34 | 20 | 76 | 16 | ||
18 | Arda | 34 | 10 | 81 | 9 |