PREFERENTE VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | F.B.C.D. | 26 | 81 | 24 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alcoyano B | 27 | 68 | 24 | 63 | ||
3 | Cd Olímpic | 26 | 62 | 30 | 51 | ||
4 | C.D. Llosa | 25 | 65 | 41 | 46 | ||
5 | Silla C.F. | 26 | 50 | 34 | 40 | ||
6 | P. Sueca A | 26 | 54 | 48 | 40 | ||
7 | Sedaví C.F. | 27 | 51 | 42 | 39 | ||
8 | Alberic | 26 | 49 | 45 | 35 | ||
9 | U.D. | 26 | 48 | 47 | 33 | ||
10 | Muro | 26 | 53 | 57 | 32 | ||
11 | Alcàsser | 26 | 35 | 81 | 26 | ||
12 | Beniganim A | 26 | 34 | 46 | 25 | ||
13 | Alginet A | 25 | 36 | 65 | 20 | ||
14 | Atzeneta | 26 | 37 | 91 | 15 | ||
15 | Ciudad Alcoy | 26 | 35 | 83 | 14 |
PREFERENTE VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | U.D. Alzira | 26 | 60 | 17 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dragon Force | 26 | 68 | 35 | 56 | ||
3 | Cf Gandía | 26 | 61 | 23 | 55 | ||
4 | Benisa | 26 | 58 | 33 | 54 | ||
5 | Cd Olímpic | 26 | 47 | 33 | 45 | ||
6 | U.D. | 26 | 59 | 36 | 43 | ||
7 | Oliva | 26 | 55 | 47 | 42 | ||
8 | Alginet A | 26 | 53 | 40 | 39 | ||
9 | Alcoyano B | 26 | 36 | 33 | 39 | ||
10 | B. Fabara A | 26 | 52 | 47 | 33 | ||
11 | Silla C.F. | 26 | 35 | 37 | 31 | ||
12 | Alberic | 26 | 38 | 39 | 30 | ||
13 | Javea A | 26 | 29 | 37 | 30 | ||
14 | C.F.U.E. | 25 | 45 | 49 | 29 | ||
15 | P. Sueca A | 25 | 28 | 54 | 24 | ||
16 | Beniganim A | 26 | 30 | 85 | 21 | ||
17 | Alcàsser | 26 | 29 | 69 | 13 | ||
18 | Pego C.F. | 26 | 24 | 93 | 4 |
PREFERENTE VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | U.D. Alzira | 34 | 80 | 27 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torrent | 34 | 87 | 33 | 73 | ||
3 | C.F. Gandia | 34 | 60 | 29 | 73 | ||
4 | Alberic | 34 | 49 | 36 | 56 | ||
5 | Carcaixent | 34 | 65 | 47 | 55 | ||
6 | Benisa | 34 | 55 | 47 | 54 | ||
7 | Alfaz | 34 | 77 | 74 | 52 | ||
8 | Dragon Force | 34 | 48 | 54 | 47 | ||
9 | Silla C.F. | 34 | 53 | 62 | 45 | ||
10 | C.F.U.E. | 34 | 65 | 62 | 43 | ||
11 | Beniganim A | 34 | 49 | 57 | 42 | ||
12 | Alginet A | 34 | 56 | 76 | 41 | ||
13 | Contestano | 34 | 71 | 78 | 40 | ||
14 | Alcoyano B | 34 | 53 | 61 | 40 | ||
15 | U.D. Oliva | 34 | 51 | 59 | 37 | ||
16 | Denia B | 34 | 53 | 87 | 31 | ||
17 | E. Gandia A | 34 | 50 | 78 | 29 | ||
18 | Muro | 34 | 36 | 91 | 19 |
2ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Beniganim A | 30 | 97 | 29 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | C. Elche B | 30 | 79 | 29 | 70 | ||
3 | Intangco | 30 | 83 | 52 | 57 | ||
4 | C. Carrus A | 30 | 66 | 40 | 55 | ||
5 | Iglesias | 30 | 65 | 47 | 50 | ||
6 | Sport Base. | 30 | 66 | 60 | 49 | ||
7 | Sant Vicent | 30 | 54 | 40 | 46 | ||
8 | Elda Ind. A | 30 | 74 | 58 | 45 | ||
9 | Muro | 30 | 58 | 55 | 45 | ||
10 | Vicente | 30 | 72 | 56 | 44 | ||
11 | Elche Sp. A | 30 | 68 | 92 | 32 | ||
12 | Alicante | 30 | 52 | 98 | 28 | ||
13 | Petrelense | 30 | 51 | 81 | 26 | ||
14 | La Senia A | 30 | 48 | 91 | 25 | ||
15 | Canals | 30 | 43 | 94 | 19 | ||
16 | Caramanchel | 30 | 39 | 93 | 13 |
1ª VALENCIA JUVENIL GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benidorm | 30 | 75 | 27 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Denia | 30 | 76 | 35 | 61 | ||
3 | Villajoyosa | 30 | 64 | 42 | 55 | ||
4 | Alcoyano B | 30 | 60 | 51 | 55 | ||
5 | Portuarios | 30 | 62 | 39 | 54 | ||
6 | Novelda A | 30 | 61 | 41 | 51 | ||
7 | Villena A | 30 | 66 | 45 | 50 | ||
8 | Iglesias | 30 | 78 | 49 | 49 | ||
9 | Rayo Ibense | 30 | 69 | 45 | 48 | ||
10 | Ontinyent | 30 | 66 | 50 | 44 | ||
11 | Cd Olímpic | 29 | 55 | 49 | 43 | ||
12 | C.D. Eldense | 30 | 56 | 54 | 38 | ||
13 | Vicente | 30 | 38 | 58 | 31 | ||
14 | Javea A | 30 | 34 | 81 | 19 | ||
15 | Beniganim A | 30 | 33 | 84 | 16 | ||
16 | Canals | 29 | 20 | 163 | 0 |