DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Belisia | 34 | 71 | 37 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sporting | 34 | 67 | 37 | 67 | ||
3 | Lyra-Lierse | 34 | 61 | 47 | 60 | ||
4 | Rupel Boom | 34 | 62 | 58 | 60 | ||
5 | Racing | 34 | 61 | 46 | 55 | ||
6 | Houtvenne | 34 | 48 | 43 | 55 | ||
7 | Bocholter | 34 | 59 | 46 | 54 | ||
8 | Tongeren | 34 | 50 | 48 | 48 | ||
9 | FC Lebbeke | 34 | 49 | 53 | 47 | ||
10 | Mechelen | 34 | 57 | 49 | 46 | ||
11 | Berchem | 34 | 44 | 43 | 46 | ||
12 | Diegem Sport | 34 | 62 | 63 | 45 | ||
13 | Wezel | 34 | 59 | 67 | 43 | ||
14 | Hades | 34 | 54 | 60 | 42 | ||
15 | KFC Lille | 34 | 48 | 60 | 40 | ||
16 | Tempo | 34 | 33 | 59 | 28 | ||
17 | City Pirates | 34 | 41 | 86 | 25 | ||
18 | Londerzeel | 34 | 34 | 58 | 25 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cappellen | 34 | 61 | 37 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hades | 34 | 51 | 32 | 62 | ||
3 | Sporting | 34 | 52 | 42 | 58 | ||
4 | Belisia | 34 | 55 | 37 | 56 | ||
5 | Tongeren | 34 | 61 | 56 | 56 | ||
6 | Lyra-Lierse | 34 | 64 | 45 | 55 | ||
7 | Mechelen | 34 | 60 | 48 | 54 | ||
8 | Diegem Sport | 34 | 56 | 51 | 52 | ||
9 | Bocholt | 34 | 54 | 46 | 49 | ||
10 | Racing | 34 | 45 | 36 | 47 | ||
11 | KFC Lille | 34 | 55 | 59 | 46 | ||
12 | City Pirates | 34 | 56 | 75 | 44 | ||
13 | Londerzeel | 34 | 51 | 48 | 41 | ||
14 | Berchem | 34 | 45 | 61 | 38 | ||
15 | FC Lebbeke | 34 | 47 | 64 | 38 | ||
16 | Turnhout | 34 | 68 | 81 | 34 | ||
17 | Pepingen-Hal | 34 | 36 | 66 | 28 | ||
18 | Beerschot-Wi | 34 | 40 | 73 | 27 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cappellen | 30 | 45 | 29 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Overpelt | 30 | 62 | 36 | 52 | ||
3 | Esperanza | 30 | 53 | 32 | 52 | ||
4 | Bree | 30 | 49 | 34 | 51 | ||
5 | Vosselaar | 29 | 60 | 46 | 49 | ||
6 | Veldwezelt | 30 | 56 | 43 | 48 | ||
7 | Sint-Lenaart | 30 | 54 | 47 | 48 | ||
8 | Belisia | 30 | 51 | 58 | 45 | ||
9 | Witgoor | 30 | 41 | 46 | 41 | ||
10 | Leopoldsburg | 29 | 31 | 33 | 40 | ||
11 | Averbode | 30 | 56 | 48 | 38 | ||
12 | Oosterwijk | 30 | 51 | 57 | 37 | ||
13 | Herk | 30 | 47 | 61 | 34 | ||
14 | Zwarte Leeuw | 30 | 41 | 52 | 27 | ||
15 | De Kempen | 30 | 32 | 67 | 21 | ||
16 | Tongeren | 30 | 29 | 69 | 17 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Patro Eisden | 30 | 63 | 20 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Veldwezelt | 30 | 50 | 30 | 60 | ||
3 | Oosterwijk | 30 | 46 | 40 | 48 | ||
4 | Bree | 30 | 50 | 51 | 46 | ||
5 | Sint-Lenaart | 30 | 45 | 44 | 42 | ||
6 | Tongeren | 30 | 47 | 39 | 40 | ||
7 | Belisia | 30 | 43 | 40 | 40 | ||
8 | De Kempen | 30 | 45 | 58 | 40 | ||
9 | Leopoldsburg | 30 | 38 | 32 | 39 | ||
10 | Witgoor | 30 | 36 | 34 | 39 | ||
11 | Overpelt | 30 | 37 | 40 | 39 | ||
12 | Zwarte Leeuw | 30 | 40 | 55 | 38 | ||
13 | Herk | 30 | 32 | 38 | 37 | ||
14 | KFC Lille | 30 | 46 | 48 | 33 | ||
15 | Heusden-Zold | 30 | 38 | 57 | 32 | ||
16 | Lutlommel | 30 | 28 | 58 | 20 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Visé | 34 | 68 | 30 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Olympic | 34 | 59 | 34 | 62 | ||
3 | Dessel Sport | 34 | 80 | 49 | 58 | ||
4 | Woluwe | 34 | 62 | 52 | 56 | ||
5 | Louvière | 34 | 53 | 45 | 53 | ||
6 | Diegem Sport | 34 | 50 | 48 | 52 | ||
7 | Verviers | 34 | 38 | 47 | 48 | ||
8 | Bocholt | 34 | 64 | 50 | 47 | ||
9 | Wezel | 34 | 39 | 37 | 45 | ||
10 | Sporting | 34 | 45 | 55 | 45 | ||
11 | Union Namur | 34 | 48 | 43 | 43 | ||
12 | Bruxelles | 34 | 47 | 48 | 43 | ||
13 | Union | 34 | 53 | 41 | 42 | ||
14 | Excelsior | 34 | 37 | 44 | 42 | ||
15 | BX Brussels | 34 | 47 | 57 | 40 | ||
16 | Tongeren | 34 | 44 | 47 | 39 | ||
17 | Veldwezelt | 34 | 34 | 60 | 26 | ||
18 | Mouscron | 34 | 29 | 110 | 21 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Turnhout | 30 | 50 | 18 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Visé | 30 | 61 | 34 | 59 | ||
3 | Racing | 30 | 55 | 44 | 51 | ||
4 | Wuustwezel | 30 | 51 | 50 | 51 | ||
5 | Rupel Boom | 30 | 57 | 37 | 49 | ||
6 | Willebroek-M | 30 | 47 | 34 | 49 | ||
7 | Bocholt | 30 | 52 | 39 | 45 | ||
8 | Hoogstraten | 30 | 49 | 49 | 41 | ||
9 | Veldwezelt | 30 | 45 | 46 | 38 | ||
10 | Verviers | 29 | 33 | 37 | 34 | ||
11 | Tongeren | 29 | 36 | 50 | 33 | ||
12 | Cappellen | 30 | 33 | 43 | 32 | ||
13 | Hamoir | 30 | 46 | 55 | 30 | ||
14 | Dessel Sport | 30 | 37 | 57 | 30 | ||
15 | RFC Seraing | 30 | 22 | 45 | 26 | ||
16 | La Calamine | 30 | 26 | 62 | 19 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | RFC Liège | 28 | 47 | 21 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Turnhout | 28 | 45 | 19 | 59 | ||
3 | Bruxelles | 28 | 49 | 30 | 57 | ||
4 | Cappellen | 28 | 54 | 25 | 56 | ||
5 | Visé | 27 | 59 | 28 | 51 | ||
6 | Wezel | 27 | 42 | 41 | 43 | ||
7 | Hamoir | 28 | 37 | 47 | 39 | ||
8 | Bocholt | 28 | 32 | 40 | 36 | ||
9 | Dessel Sport | 28 | 39 | 45 | 29 | ||
10 | Tongeren | 28 | 27 | 45 | 29 | ||
11 | RFC Seraing | 28 | 30 | 47 | 28 | ||
12 | Veldwezelt | 28 | 26 | 42 | 26 | ||
13 | Verviers | 28 | 34 | 39 | 25 | ||
14 | La Calamine | 28 | 28 | 54 | 22 | ||
15 | Sprimont-Com | 28 | 21 | 47 | 18 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olympic | 30 | 49 | 29 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sprimont-Com | 30 | 34 | 31 | 50 | ||
3 | Union Namur | 29 | 55 | 35 | 49 | ||
4 | Bruxelles | 30 | 52 | 42 | 47 | ||
5 | Charleroi | 29 | 37 | 30 | 45 | ||
6 | Tongeren | 30 | 50 | 45 | 44 | ||
7 | Bocholt | 30 | 47 | 35 | 42 | ||
8 | RFC Seraing | 30 | 48 | 40 | 41 | ||
9 | Visé | 30 | 38 | 39 | 41 | ||
10 | Verviers | 30 | 39 | 41 | 38 | ||
11 | RFC Liège | 30 | 22 | 27 | 36 | ||
12 | Francs | 30 | 37 | 50 | 36 | ||
13 | RAAL | 30 | 31 | 41 | 35 | ||
14 | La Calamine | 30 | 27 | 44 | 35 | ||
15 | Sporting | 30 | 41 | 59 | 31 | ||
16 | Walhain | 30 | 34 | 53 | 25 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tienen | 29 | 53 | 24 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Francs | 29 | 44 | 29 | 50 | ||
3 | La Calamine | 30 | 43 | 48 | 49 | ||
4 | Olympic | 30 | 51 | 32 | 47 | ||
5 | Visé | 30 | 40 | 39 | 46 | ||
6 | Sporting | 30 | 43 | 38 | 44 | ||
7 | Union Namur | 30 | 43 | 34 | 42 | ||
8 | Sprimont-Com | 30 | 35 | 38 | 40 | ||
9 | Tongeren | 30 | 38 | 42 | 39 | ||
10 | Tournai | 30 | 38 | 35 | 38 | ||
11 | Verviers | 30 | 33 | 43 | 37 | ||
12 | Charleroi | 30 | 37 | 51 | 35 | ||
13 | Bocholt | 30 | 34 | 43 | 32 | ||
14 | Leopoldsburg | 30 | 34 | 46 | 32 | ||
15 | Walhain | 30 | 27 | 39 | 32 | ||
16 | R.R.F.C. | 30 | 42 | 54 | 27 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lommel SK | 30 | 77 | 22 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | OH Leuven | 30 | 62 | 27 | 62 | ||
3 | Tongeren | 30 | 51 | 33 | 52 | ||
4 | Sprimont-Com | 30 | 46 | 43 | 49 | ||
5 | Bruxelles | 30 | 44 | 38 | 44 | ||
6 | Walhain | 30 | 51 | 52 | 43 | ||
7 | Bocholt | 30 | 36 | 35 | 42 | ||
8 | Tienen | 30 | 35 | 35 | 39 | ||
9 | Olympic | 30 | 39 | 36 | 37 | ||
10 | Diegem Sport | 30 | 52 | 44 | 36 | ||
11 | La Calamine | 30 | 37 | 59 | 34 | ||
12 | Francs | 30 | 23 | 45 | 33 | ||
13 | Sporting | 30 | 41 | 52 | 31 | ||
14 | Union Namur | 30 | 33 | 61 | 30 | ||
15 | Veldwezelt | 30 | 32 | 56 | 25 | ||
16 | RFC Seraing | 30 | 33 | 54 | 22 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Union | 30 | 56 | 24 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lommel SK | 30 | 55 | 33 | 55 | ||
3 | OH Leuven | 30 | 43 | 23 | 53 | ||
4 | Bocholt | 30 | 48 | 35 | 51 | ||
5 | Veldwezelt | 29 | 41 | 38 | 46 | ||
6 | Walhain | 30 | 51 | 45 | 44 | ||
7 | Union Namur | 30 | 38 | 45 | 37 | ||
8 | Olympic | 30 | 43 | 47 | 36 | ||
9 | Tongeren | 30 | 32 | 37 | 36 | ||
10 | RFC Liège | 30 | 43 | 43 | 35 | ||
11 | Francs | 30 | 33 | 38 | 35 | ||
12 | Diegem Sport | 29 | 43 | 50 | 35 | ||
13 | Sprimont-Com | 30 | 39 | 45 | 34 | ||
14 | RFC Seraing | 30 | 31 | 49 | 33 | ||
15 | Tournai | 30 | 30 | 49 | 31 | ||
16 | Royal Spa | 30 | 29 | 54 | 27 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tubize | 26 | 70 | 23 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | OH Leuven | 26 | 54 | 33 | 57 | ||
3 | Olympic | 26 | 49 | 29 | 49 | ||
4 | Walhain | 25 | 56 | 31 | 48 | ||
5 | Union | 26 | 40 | 26 | 38 | ||
6 | Racing | 26 | 39 | 35 | 38 | ||
7 | Lyra | 26 | 30 | 39 | 36 | ||
8 | Veldwezelt | 27 | 38 | 42 | 32 | ||
9 | Lommel SK | 25 | 36 | 40 | 32 | ||
10 | Tongeren | 26 | 31 | 36 | 32 | ||
11 | Royal Spa | 26 | 27 | 37 | 31 | ||
12 | Sprimont-Com | 26 | 35 | 43 | 27 | ||
13 | Olen | 27 | 31 | 52 | 26 | ||
14 | Bocholt | 26 | 23 | 50 | 21 | ||
15 | Verviers | 26 | 21 | 64 | 13 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | KAS Eupen | 30 | 75 | 32 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Walhain | 30 | 59 | 48 | 55 | ||
3 | OH Leuven | 30 | 46 | 27 | 53 | ||
4 | Tubize | 30 | 56 | 43 | 49 | ||
5 | Francs | 30 | 43 | 33 | 49 | ||
6 | Olympic | 30 | 52 | 46 | 49 | ||
7 | Union | 29 | 44 | 39 | 41 | ||
8 | Lyra | 30 | 52 | 49 | 40 | ||
9 | Lommel SK | 29 | 42 | 63 | 38 | ||
10 | Bocholt | 30 | 46 | 48 | 33 | ||
11 | Racing | 30 | 33 | 48 | 33 | ||
12 | Stade Leuven | 30 | 42 | 48 | 32 | ||
13 | Tongeren | 30 | 44 | 56 | 32 | ||
14 | Racing Wavre | 30 | 47 | 56 | 31 | ||
15 | Sporting | 30 | 36 | 53 | 29 | ||
16 | Diest | 30 | 32 | 60 | 26 |
LIGA BELGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Standard | 34 | 78 | 34 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Anderlecht | 34 | 74 | 33 | 69 | ||
3 | Antwerp | 34 | 56 | 30 | 66 | ||
4 | KAA Gent | 34 | 60 | 42 | 64 | ||
5 | Club Brugge | 34 | 58 | 49 | 60 | ||
6 | KSK Beveren | 34 | 68 | 38 | 55 | ||
7 | Thor Genk | 34 | 48 | 49 | 51 | ||
8 | Lokeren | 34 | 42 | 38 | 48 | ||
9 | RFC Liège | 34 | 37 | 54 | 43 | ||
10 | Molenbeek | 34 | 32 | 38 | 40 | ||
11 | Kortrijk | 34 | 41 | 55 | 39 | ||
12 | Lierse SK | 34 | 34 | 52 | 37 | ||
13 | Cercle | 34 | 38 | 49 | 36 | ||
14 | RFC Seraing | 34 | 41 | 62 | 36 | ||
15 | Beerschot | 34 | 43 | 61 | 33 | ||
16 | KSV Waregem | 34 | 36 | 51 | 31 | ||
17 | Tongeren | 34 | 39 | 64 | 28 | ||
18 | Winterslag | 34 | 36 | 62 | 25 |
LIGA BELGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Standard | 34 | 59 | 28 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Anderlecht | 34 | 56 | 31 | 65 | ||
3 | Lokeren | 34 | 56 | 32 | 61 | ||
4 | KAA Gent | 34 | 38 | 20 | 61 | ||
5 | Antwerp | 34 | 45 | 23 | 60 | ||
6 | Kortrijk | 34 | 39 | 35 | 52 | ||
7 | KSK Beveren | 34 | 45 | 33 | 51 | ||
8 | Lierse SK | 34 | 49 | 51 | 50 | ||
9 | Thor Genk | 34 | 44 | 55 | 41 | ||
10 | Tongeren | 34 | 40 | 54 | 41 | ||
11 | Molenbeek | 34 | 41 | 49 | 40 | ||
12 | KSV Waregem | 34 | 30 | 34 | 39 | ||
13 | Winterslag | 34 | 24 | 49 | 39 | ||
14 | Club Brugge | 34 | 46 | 46 | 38 | ||
15 | Cercle | 34 | 57 | 61 | 38 | ||
16 | RFC Liège | 34 | 36 | 50 | 38 | ||
17 | Beringen | 34 | 33 | 50 | 36 | ||
18 | KV Mechelen | 34 | 28 | 65 | 23 |