PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Noblejas | 34 | 63 | 27 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Madridejos | 34 | 52 | 29 | 64 | ||
3 | CD Sonseca | 34 | 48 | 32 | 59 | ||
4 | Talavera | 34 | 44 | 37 | 57 | ||
5 | Villa CD | 34 | 60 | 41 | 51 | ||
6 | CD Yuncos | 34 | 42 | 34 | 51 | ||
7 | Academia | 34 | 32 | 36 | 48 | ||
8 | Torpedo 66 | 34 | 45 | 50 | 47 | ||
9 | CD Pantoja | 34 | 43 | 41 | 46 | ||
10 | Cabanillas | 34 | 45 | 45 | 46 | ||
11 | Jose Obrero | 34 | 42 | 48 | 45 | ||
12 | Santa Cruz. | 34 | 47 | 49 | 43 | ||
13 | Fuensalida | 34 | 30 | 49 | 43 | ||
14 | CF Alovera | 34 | 43 | 36 | 42 | ||
15 | CD Toledo B | 34 | 38 | 44 | 39 | ||
16 | Seseña | 34 | 41 | 59 | 35 | ||
17 | Hogar | 34 | 43 | 72 | 29 | ||
18 | Mora CF | 34 | 31 | 60 | 26 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cazalegas | 34 | 78 | 33 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Noblejas | 34 | 63 | 25 | 64 | ||
3 | Quintanar | 34 | 49 | 41 | 61 | ||
4 | Madridejos | 34 | 57 | 32 | 61 | ||
5 | Villa CD | 34 | 57 | 49 | 55 | ||
6 | Seseña | 34 | 42 | 46 | 52 | ||
7 | Mora CF | 34 | 48 | 48 | 49 | ||
8 | Sporting | 34 | 60 | 55 | 47 | ||
9 | Jose Obrero | 34 | 59 | 54 | 42 | ||
10 | CD Toledo B | 34 | 36 | 43 | 42 | ||
11 | CD Yuncos | 34 | 38 | 53 | 41 | ||
12 | CF Alovera | 34 | 38 | 42 | 41 | ||
13 | Cabanillas | 34 | 47 | 49 | 40 | ||
14 | Hogar | 34 | 39 | 53 | 39 | ||
15 | Azuqueca | 34 | 38 | 59 | 38 | ||
16 | Orgaceño | 34 | 39 | 52 | 37 | ||
17 | CD Bargas | 34 | 39 | 63 | 30 | ||
18 | Balona | 34 | 40 | 70 | 25 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Talavera | 34 | 84 | 27 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cazalegas | 34 | 57 | 27 | 76 | ||
3 | CD Noblejas | 34 | 58 | 38 | 66 | ||
4 | Mora CF | 34 | 53 | 38 | 63 | ||
5 | Madridejos | 34 | 44 | 35 | 55 | ||
6 | CD Yuncos | 34 | 49 | 43 | 54 | ||
7 | Villa CD | 34 | 56 | 47 | 52 | ||
8 | Seseña | 34 | 48 | 46 | 49 | ||
9 | CD Toledo B | 34 | 52 | 47 | 45 | ||
10 | Cabanillas | 34 | 43 | 44 | 44 | ||
11 | Jose Obrero | 34 | 50 | 53 | 42 | ||
12 | Orgaceño | 34 | 47 | 48 | 39 | ||
13 | CD Pantoja | 34 | 33 | 40 | 37 | ||
14 | Torpedo 66 | 34 | 30 | 50 | 35 | ||
15 | CD Mocejon | 34 | 41 | 61 | 33 | ||
16 | ACDM Horche | 34 | 27 | 49 | 30 | ||
17 | Yébenes | 34 | 36 | 65 | 26 | ||
18 | Yunquera CD | 34 | 39 | 89 | 13 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Miguelturre | 24 | 39 | 14 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mora CF | 24 | 46 | 19 | 48 | ||
3 | UD Carrión | 24 | 42 | 24 | 43 | ||
4 | C.F. | 24 | 28 | 18 | 43 | ||
5 | CD Noblejas | 24 | 37 | 23 | 40 | ||
6 | Fuente | 24 | 27 | 17 | 36 | ||
7 | Orgaceño | 24 | 34 | 35 | 34 | ||
8 | CD Toledo B | 24 | 27 | 26 | 32 | ||
9 | Valdepeñas | 24 | 29 | 45 | 28 | ||
10 | CD Sonseca | 24 | 27 | 34 | 27 | ||
11 | Consuegra | 24 | 23 | 43 | 21 | ||
12 | Daimiel | 24 | 15 | 42 | 17 | ||
13 | CD Urda | 24 | 22 | 56 | 16 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marchamalo | 26 | 63 | 9 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mora CF | 26 | 51 | 24 | 52 | ||
3 | Hogar | 26 | 49 | 28 | 50 | ||
4 | CD Noblejas | 26 | 39 | 25 | 46 | ||
5 | CD Toledo B | 26 | 46 | 33 | 45 | ||
6 | Cabanillas | 26 | 37 | 25 | 45 | ||
7 | CD Yuncos | 26 | 37 | 20 | 44 | ||
8 | CD Sonseca | 26 | 40 | 26 | 40 | ||
9 | Seseña | 26 | 39 | 44 | 33 | ||
10 | Orgaceño | 26 | 33 | 33 | 32 | ||
11 | CD Mocejon | 26 | 26 | 38 | 31 | ||
12 | CD Urda | 26 | 28 | 41 | 30 | ||
13 | CD Qum FC | 26 | 27 | 37 | 29 | ||
14 | Formacion | 26 | 21 | 45 | 26 | ||
15 | CD Pantoja | 26 | 20 | 32 | 25 | ||
16 | ACDM Horche | 26 | 16 | 46 | 24 | ||
17 | CD Puebla | 26 | 16 | 44 | 20 | ||
18 | CDEEF | 26 | 21 | 59 | 13 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Illescas | 33 | 71 | 18 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Torrijos | 33 | 54 | 19 | 70 | ||
3 | Hogar | 33 | 71 | 34 | 66 | ||
4 | CD Yuncos | 33 | 60 | 40 | 56 | ||
5 | CD Sonseca | 33 | 47 | 45 | 53 | ||
6 | Jose Obrero | 33 | 45 | 38 | 51 | ||
7 | Quintanar | 33 | 40 | 40 | 43 | ||
8 | Cabanillas | 33 | 39 | 43 | 43 | ||
9 | ACDM Horche | 33 | 36 | 37 | 42 | ||
10 | CD Pantoja | 33 | 36 | 42 | 41 | ||
11 | Formacion | 33 | 45 | 58 | 40 | ||
12 | CD Urda | 33 | 30 | 46 | 39 | ||
13 | CD Toledo B | 33 | 39 | 44 | 38 | ||
14 | CD Mocejon | 33 | 44 | 50 | 37 | ||
15 | Corazon | 33 | 31 | 42 | 36 | ||
16 | Torpedo 66 | 33 | 46 | 61 | 32 | ||
17 | Villa CD | 33 | 35 | 70 | 31 | ||
18 | Cobeja | 17 | 14 | 56 | 5 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Tarancon | 34 | 72 | 32 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Quintanar | 34 | 52 | 25 | 62 | ||
3 | CD Illescas | 34 | 54 | 41 | 60 | ||
4 | Hogar | 34 | 56 | 41 | 55 | ||
5 | CD Yuncos | 34 | 48 | 55 | 48 | ||
6 | Torpedo 66 | 34 | 52 | 45 | 47 | ||
7 | Corazon | 34 | 42 | 38 | 45 | ||
8 | CD Pantoja | 34 | 42 | 53 | 45 | ||
9 | Jose Obrero | 34 | 56 | 50 | 44 | ||
10 | CD Sonseca | 34 | 55 | 55 | 44 | ||
11 | CD Mocejon | 34 | 39 | 52 | 42 | ||
12 | ACDM Horche | 34 | 48 | 48 | 41 | ||
13 | CD Toledo B | 34 | 56 | 63 | 41 | ||
14 | Formacion | 34 | 49 | 61 | 41 | ||
15 | CDEEF | 34 | 32 | 45 | 40 | ||
16 | CD Bargas | 34 | 35 | 50 | 40 | ||
17 | Seseña | 34 | 41 | 55 | 38 | ||
18 | Yeles CD | 34 | 43 | 63 | 38 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 18 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CF Talavera | 38 | 89 | 37 | 83 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Conquense | 38 | 74 | 43 | 75 | ||
3 | Villarrobled | 38 | 75 | 42 | 70 | ||
4 | Guadalajara | 38 | 64 | 43 | 70 | ||
5 | Villarrubia | 38 | 61 | 38 | 67 | ||
6 | UD Almansa | 38 | 68 | 54 | 63 | ||
7 | Manchego | 38 | 53 | 40 | 62 | ||
8 | Quintanar | 38 | 61 | 52 | 52 | ||
9 | CD Azuqueca | 38 | 67 | 57 | 52 | ||
10 | Madridejos | 38 | 43 | 53 | 51 | ||
11 | Marchamalo | 38 | 43 | 49 | 50 | ||
12 | Almagro CF | 38 | 44 | 52 | 49 | ||
13 | Atlético | 38 | 46 | 53 | 48 | ||
14 | Mora CF | 38 | 46 | 66 | 46 | ||
15 | Atlético | 38 | 49 | 56 | 45 | ||
16 | Pedroñeras | 38 | 46 | 45 | 45 | ||
17 | CD Toledo B | 38 | 47 | 61 | 44 | ||
18 | CD Illescas | 38 | 56 | 82 | 39 | ||
19 | UD Carrión | 38 | 37 | 90 | 26 | ||
20 | CD Yuncos | 38 | 24 | 80 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 18 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Conquense | 38 | 54 | 26 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Almagro CF | 38 | 64 | 33 | 76 | ||
3 | CD Azuqueca | 38 | 58 | 31 | 70 | ||
4 | UD Almansa | 38 | 54 | 35 | 66 | ||
5 | Quintanar | 38 | 38 | 29 | 62 | ||
6 | Madridejos | 38 | 47 | 45 | 60 | ||
7 | CD Illescas | 38 | 50 | 47 | 58 | ||
8 | Villarrobled | 38 | 44 | 38 | 54 | ||
9 | Marchamalo | 38 | 51 | 53 | 52 | ||
10 | Manchego | 38 | 41 | 36 | 51 | ||
11 | CD Toledo B | 38 | 50 | 48 | 51 | ||
12 | Villarrubia | 38 | 34 | 34 | 48 | ||
13 | Pedroñeras | 38 | 36 | 42 | 48 | ||
14 | Atlético | 38 | 47 | 51 | 46 | ||
15 | Mora CF | 38 | 43 | 48 | 46 | ||
16 | Manzanares | 38 | 39 | 43 | 45 | ||
17 | Atlético | 38 | 29 | 42 | 42 | ||
18 | La Gineta | 38 | 41 | 61 | 32 | ||
19 | Jose Obrero | 38 | 37 | 70 | 31 | ||
20 | Munera | 38 | 28 | 73 | 22 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 18 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CF Talavera | 38 | 85 | 27 | 84 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Almansa | 38 | 62 | 32 | 79 | ||
3 | Quintanar | 38 | 48 | 19 | 75 | ||
4 | Manzanares | 38 | 59 | 24 | 73 | ||
5 | Madridejos | 38 | 43 | 21 | 72 | ||
6 | Villarrubia | 38 | 50 | 35 | 65 | ||
7 | Marchamalo | 38 | 55 | 51 | 59 | ||
8 | Mora CF | 38 | 51 | 39 | 57 | ||
9 | Villarrobled | 38 | 58 | 49 | 54 | ||
10 | Puertollano | 38 | 54 | 46 | 53 | ||
11 | Pedroñeras | 38 | 45 | 37 | 51 | ||
12 | CD Toledo B | 38 | 47 | 55 | 50 | ||
13 | Atlético | 38 | 42 | 40 | 48 | ||
14 | Atlético | 38 | 59 | 56 | 47 | ||
15 | Manchego | 38 | 47 | 57 | 46 | ||
16 | Almagro CF | 38 | 43 | 44 | 44 | ||
17 | La Gineta | 38 | 39 | 53 | 43 | ||
18 | Daimiel | 38 | 39 | 67 | 40 | ||
19 | Gimnástico | 38 | 21 | 117 | 11 | ||
20 | Hellin | 38 | 3 | 81 | 2 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marchamalo | 34 | 87 | 30 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Toledo B | 34 | 63 | 40 | 67 | ||
3 | Villacañas | 34 | 50 | 30 | 66 | ||
4 | Torpedo 66 | 34 | 52 | 35 | 57 | ||
5 | CD Torrijos | 34 | 61 | 38 | 56 | ||
6 | Ciudad | 34 | 48 | 34 | 55 | ||
7 | Guadalajara | 34 | 59 | 43 | 52 | ||
8 | Yébenes | 34 | 60 | 56 | 52 | ||
9 | CD Yuncos | 34 | 56 | 58 | 48 | ||
10 | CD Sonseca | 34 | 50 | 37 | 47 | ||
11 | CDEEF | 34 | 50 | 57 | 45 | ||
12 | El Casar | 34 | 42 | 42 | 43 | ||
13 | CD Tarancon | 34 | 49 | 56 | 43 | ||
14 | ACDM Horche | 34 | 49 | 62 | 42 | ||
15 | Carranque | 34 | 32 | 66 | 35 | ||
16 | CF Alovera | 34 | 42 | 76 | 31 | ||
17 | CF Almaguer | 34 | 30 | 75 | 24 | ||
18 | UD Talavera | 34 | 22 | 67 | 18 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chozas | 34 | 65 | 37 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Talavera | 34 | 86 | 30 | 71 | ||
3 | Torpedo 66 | 34 | 55 | 24 | 70 | ||
4 | Madridejos | 34 | 70 | 39 | 67 | ||
5 | Illescas B | 34 | 53 | 38 | 63 | ||
6 | Jose Obrero | 34 | 59 | 51 | 52 | ||
7 | CD Yuncos | 34 | 75 | 59 | 50 | ||
8 | Cobeja | 34 | 51 | 47 | 49 | ||
9 | Guadalajara | 34 | 55 | 47 | 47 | ||
10 | El Casar | 34 | 45 | 48 | 47 | ||
11 | Consuegra | 34 | 42 | 40 | 46 | ||
12 | CD Noblejas | 34 | 50 | 53 | 45 | ||
13 | Los Yebenes | 34 | 42 | 51 | 39 | ||
14 | CD Tarancon | 34 | 58 | 95 | 32 | ||
15 | Villacañas | 34 | 44 | 67 | 29 | ||
16 | CD Toledo B | 34 | 41 | 79 | 22 | ||
17 | Talavera | 34 | 35 | 73 | 21 | ||
18 | Dinamo | 34 | 35 | 83 | 21 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hellin | 38 | 50 | 26 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Quintanar | 38 | 53 | 31 | 71 | ||
3 | Guadalajara | 38 | 53 | 25 | 70 | ||
4 | Puertollano | 38 | 43 | 22 | 69 | ||
5 | La Roda CF | 38 | 51 | 28 | 68 | ||
6 | UD Almansa | 38 | 56 | 29 | 67 | ||
7 | Gimnástico | 38 | 45 | 38 | 63 | ||
8 | Villarrobled | 38 | 60 | 51 | 55 | ||
9 | Atlético | 38 | 57 | 50 | 55 | ||
10 | Yugo | 38 | 41 | 43 | 53 | ||
11 | Solana | 38 | 31 | 45 | 50 | ||
12 | Torpedo 66 | 38 | 34 | 34 | 48 | ||
13 | Cuenca-Mesta | 38 | 56 | 56 | 46 | ||
14 | CD Torrijos | 38 | 41 | 44 | 44 | ||
15 | U.B. | 38 | 34 | 53 | 41 | ||
16 | Manchego | 38 | 39 | 63 | 39 | ||
17 | Siguenza CD | 38 | 40 | 57 | 38 | ||
18 | Manzanares | 38 | 37 | 67 | 37 | ||
19 | CD Toledo B | 38 | 35 | 60 | 30 | ||
20 | Cabanillas | 38 | 33 | 67 | 30 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hellin | 38 | 71 | 24 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Quintanar | 38 | 72 | 28 | 77 | ||
3 | Guadalajara | 38 | 62 | 33 | 73 | ||
4 | Tomelloso | 38 | 48 | 22 | 73 | ||
5 | Villarrobled | 38 | 62 | 24 | 71 | ||
6 | Cuenca-Mesta | 38 | 54 | 35 | 68 | ||
7 | Torpedo 66 | 38 | 38 | 30 | 60 | ||
8 | UD Almansa | 38 | 42 | 26 | 58 | ||
9 | La Roda CF | 38 | 54 | 50 | 52 | ||
10 | Puertollano | 38 | 44 | 46 | 48 | ||
11 | Atlético | 38 | 55 | 52 | 46 | ||
12 | Yugo | 38 | 37 | 62 | 44 | ||
13 | Manzanares | 38 | 35 | 52 | 42 | ||
14 | CD Toledo B | 38 | 37 | 56 | 42 | ||
15 | Gimnástico | 38 | 30 | 39 | 39 | ||
16 | CD Torrijos | 38 | 30 | 57 | 37 | ||
17 | Siguenza CD | 38 | 30 | 59 | 37 | ||
18 | SD Tarazona | 38 | 29 | 48 | 34 | ||
19 | Yébenes | 38 | 34 | 65 | 34 | ||
20 | Valdepeñas | 38 | 31 | 87 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tomelloso | 38 | 45 | 16 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 38 | 60 | 24 | 72 | ||
3 | Villarrobled | 38 | 60 | 31 | 70 | ||
4 | Quintanar | 38 | 59 | 37 | 69 | ||
5 | Hellin | 38 | 47 | 42 | 62 | ||
6 | Siguenza CD | 38 | 46 | 37 | 60 | ||
7 | Torpedo 66 | 38 | 39 | 25 | 58 | ||
8 | UD Almansa | 38 | 37 | 31 | 53 | ||
9 | CD Torrijos | 38 | 47 | 49 | 52 | ||
10 | La Roda CF | 38 | 49 | 57 | 51 | ||
11 | Guadalajara | 38 | 44 | 41 | 49 | ||
12 | Puertollano | 38 | 47 | 46 | 46 | ||
13 | CD Toledo B | 38 | 47 | 54 | 46 | ||
14 | Gimnástico | 38 | 42 | 47 | 43 | ||
15 | Cuenca-Mesta | 38 | 33 | 39 | 43 | ||
16 | Manzanares | 38 | 39 | 62 | 41 | ||
17 | Valdepeñas | 38 | 24 | 56 | 39 | ||
18 | Piedrabuena | 38 | 36 | 52 | 36 | ||
19 | Cabanillas | 38 | 36 | 61 | 36 | ||
20 | UD Talavera | 38 | 25 | 55 | 29 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Puertollano | 38 | 63 | 39 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético | 38 | 61 | 27 | 69 | ||
3 | Villarrobled | 38 | 67 | 40 | 69 | ||
4 | Torpedo 66 | 38 | 60 | 52 | 62 | ||
5 | Quintanar | 38 | 48 | 43 | 60 | ||
6 | Yugo | 38 | 50 | 42 | 60 | ||
7 | UD Almansa | 38 | 56 | 46 | 59 | ||
8 | Cuenca-Mesta | 38 | 38 | 36 | 53 | ||
9 | Guadalajara | 38 | 55 | 52 | 53 | ||
10 | Gimnástico | 38 | 52 | 51 | 50 | ||
11 | Valdepeñas | 38 | 36 | 34 | 48 | ||
12 | Hellin | 38 | 43 | 44 | 46 | ||
13 | AD Campillo | 38 | 42 | 51 | 45 | ||
14 | CD Torrijos | 38 | 39 | 49 | 45 | ||
15 | Piedrabuena | 38 | 46 | 58 | 44 | ||
16 | Bolañego | 38 | 42 | 50 | 44 | ||
17 | Tomelloso | 38 | 42 | 51 | 43 | ||
18 | Siguenza CD | 38 | 41 | 73 | 41 | ||
19 | CD Toledo B | 38 | 40 | 54 | 38 | ||
20 | Solana | 38 | 28 | 57 | 24 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 17 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tomelloso | 38 | 68 | 25 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Guadalajara | 38 | 69 | 34 | 72 | ||
3 | Hellin | 38 | 54 | 27 | 72 | ||
4 | Atlético | 38 | 60 | 30 | 71 | ||
5 | Puertollano | 38 | 66 | 31 | 70 | ||
6 | Villarrobled | 38 | 70 | 24 | 69 | ||
7 | CD Toledo B | 38 | 51 | 36 | 65 | ||
8 | Piedrabuena | 38 | 49 | 40 | 64 | ||
9 | Valdepeñas | 38 | 58 | 30 | 56 | ||
10 | Cuenca-Mesta | 38 | 46 | 37 | 54 | ||
11 | Yugo | 38 | 54 | 62 | 52 | ||
12 | CD Torrijos | 38 | 37 | 51 | 48 | ||
13 | Torpedo 66 | 38 | 49 | 62 | 45 | ||
14 | Gimnástico | 38 | 42 | 61 | 39 | ||
15 | UD Almansa | 38 | 36 | 59 | 37 | ||
16 | Solana | 38 | 36 | 67 | 35 | ||
17 | Bolañego | 38 | 24 | 74 | 33 | ||
18 | Sporting | 38 | 44 | 72 | 31 | ||
19 | UD Talavera | 38 | 27 | 64 | 27 | ||
20 | Atlético | 38 | 25 | 79 | 15 |