OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Leverkusen | 30 | 71 | 18 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rhenania | 30 | 59 | 36 | 61 | ||
3 | Fortuna | 30 | 64 | 41 | 59 | ||
4 | Mönchenglad | 30 | 40 | 23 | 53 | ||
5 | Uerdingen | 30 | 47 | 43 | 45 | ||
6 | Wegberg-Beec | 30 | 55 | 52 | 39 | ||
7 | Köln II | 30 | 33 | 32 | 38 | ||
8 | Schwarz-Weis | 30 | 30 | 30 | 38 | ||
9 | Langerwehe | 30 | 36 | 36 | 36 | ||
10 | Baesweiler | 30 | 34 | 52 | 35 | ||
11 | FC Bocholt | 30 | 40 | 44 | 34 | ||
12 | Dinslaken | 30 | 37 | 46 | 33 | ||
13 | Rheydter SV | 30 | 27 | 40 | 33 | ||
14 | SV Straelen | 30 | 40 | 46 | 32 | ||
15 | Bergisch | 30 | 29 | 46 | 31 | ||
16 | Honnef | 30 | 19 | 76 | 12 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | B. Dortmund | 30 | 76 | 36 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Preuben | 30 | 55 | 41 | 56 | ||
3 | Rot-Weiss | 30 | 78 | 47 | 55 | ||
4 | Schalke 04 | 30 | 65 | 55 | 54 | ||
5 | Köln | 30 | 61 | 39 | 53 | ||
6 | Horst | 30 | 62 | 35 | 51 | ||
7 | SpVgg | 30 | 49 | 42 | 47 | ||
8 | Preußen | 30 | 53 | 42 | 39 | ||
9 | Hamborn | 30 | 50 | 55 | 37 | ||
10 | Duisburger | 30 | 51 | 65 | 37 | ||
11 | Rot-Weiß | 30 | 46 | 60 | 37 | ||
12 | Rhenania | 30 | 45 | 52 | 36 | ||
13 | Alemannia | 30 | 37 | 56 | 36 | ||
14 | Vohwinkel | 30 | 42 | 68 | 28 | ||
15 | Arminia | 30 | 32 | 72 | 22 | ||
16 | Duisburger | 30 | 29 | 66 | 20 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | B. Dortmund | 24 | 79 | 30 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rot-Weiss | 24 | 39 | 22 | 40 | ||
3 | Horst | 24 | 51 | 40 | 38 | ||
4 | Preußen | 24 | 33 | 35 | 34 | ||
5 | Hamborn | 24 | 40 | 44 | 34 | ||
6 | Rot-Weiß | 24 | 36 | 25 | 33 | ||
7 | Vohwinkel | 24 | 41 | 45 | 33 | ||
8 | Alemannia | 24 | 33 | 39 | 31 | ||
9 | SpVgg | 24 | 42 | 53 | 30 | ||
10 | Rhenania | 24 | 33 | 48 | 29 | ||
11 | Fortuna | 24 | 31 | 45 | 28 | ||
12 | Sportfreunde | 24 | 29 | 51 | 25 | ||
13 | Schalke 04 | 24 | 33 | 43 | 24 |