- 2024/2025
- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2007/2008
- 2006/2007
- 2005/2006
- 2004/2005
- 2003/2004
- 2002/2003
- 2001/2002
- 2000/2001
- 1999/2000
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1996/1997
- 1995/1996
- 1993/1994
- 1992/1993
- 1988/1989
- 1987/1988
- 1986/1987
- 1985/1986
- 1984/1985
- 1983/1984
- 1982/1983
- 1977/1978
- 1976/1977
- 1975/1976
- 1973/1974
- 1972/1973
- 1971/1972
- 1965/1966
- 1961/1962
- 1959/1960
- 1957/1958
- 1955/1956
- 1950/1951
- 1949/1950
- 1947/1948
LIGA BULGARIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Beroe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Botev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Botev Vratsa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Cherno More | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | CSKA 1948 S. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | CSKA Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Hebar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Levski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Levski Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Lokomotiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Lokomotiv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | Ludogorets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Septemvri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Slavia Sofia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | Spartak | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spartak | 34 | 60 | 28 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Septemvri | 34 | 46 | 26 | 65 | ||
3 | Marek | 34 | 36 | 26 | 61 | ||
4 | Montana | 34 | 46 | 31 | 57 | ||
5 | Strumska | 34 | 34 | 28 | 51 | ||
6 | Dobrudzha | 34 | 43 | 34 | 50 | ||
7 | CSKA 1948 S. | 34 | 39 | 36 | 50 | ||
8 | Yantra | 34 | 39 | 37 | 47 | ||
9 | Dunav Ruse | 34 | 30 | 36 | 46 | ||
10 | Spartak | 34 | 29 | 32 | 45 | ||
11 | Litex Lovech | 34 | 30 | 36 | 45 | ||
12 | Ludogorets | 34 | 39 | 39 | 44 | ||
13 | Belasitsa | 34 | 37 | 33 | 43 | ||
14 | Sportist | 34 | 36 | 45 | 40 | ||
15 | Chernomorets | 34 | 33 | 41 | 38 | ||
16 | Chernomorets | 34 | 36 | 49 | 36 | ||
17 | Maritsa | 34 | 31 | 56 | 30 | ||
18 | Bdin | 34 | 19 | 50 | 22 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Septemvri | 36 | 77 | 35 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hebar | 36 | 54 | 33 | 70 | ||
3 | Spartak | 36 | 64 | 39 | 70 | ||
4 | Etar | 36 | 69 | 42 | 68 | ||
5 | Minyor | 36 | 50 | 35 | 63 | ||
6 | Ludogorets | 36 | 70 | 48 | 61 | ||
7 | Montana | 36 | 39 | 31 | 58 | ||
8 | Strumska | 36 | 40 | 37 | 54 | ||
9 | Maritsa | 36 | 51 | 48 | 50 | ||
10 | Sportist | 36 | 38 | 46 | 48 | ||
11 | Dobrudzha | 36 | 39 | 45 | 45 | ||
12 | CSKA 1948 S. | 36 | 53 | 50 | 45 | ||
13 | Litex Lovech | 36 | 41 | 42 | 45 | ||
14 | Yantra | 36 | 30 | 46 | 40 | ||
15 | Sozopol | 36 | 40 | 56 | 39 | ||
16 | Botev | 36 | 34 | 47 | 38 | ||
17 | Marek | 36 | 29 | 46 | 36 | ||
18 | Septemvri | 36 | 41 | 68 | 33 | ||
19 | Levski 2020 | 36 | 12 | 77 | 8 | ||
20 | Neftochimic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spartak | 28 | 81 | 11 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chernomorets | 28 | 72 | 28 | 60 | ||
3 | Svetkavitsa | 28 | 67 | 25 | 55 | ||
4 | Septemvri | 27 | 56 | 23 | 55 | ||
5 | Dunav Ruse | 28 | 60 | 33 | 53 | ||
6 | Chernomorets | 28 | 60 | 33 | 50 | ||
7 | Ludogorets | 27 | 73 | 29 | 48 | ||
8 | Shumen 2007 | 27 | 58 | 35 | 47 | ||
9 | Ustrem | 28 | 62 | 48 | 44 | ||
10 | Dorostol | 27 | 33 | 48 | 38 | ||
11 | Sportist | 27 | 34 | 76 | 26 | ||
12 | Botev Novi. | 27 | 24 | 64 | 21 | ||
13 | Topoli | 28 | 25 | 75 | 16 | ||
14 | Kubrat | 28 | 9 | 82 | 8 | ||
15 | Inter | 28 | 22 | 126 | 7 | ||
16 | Benkovski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CSKA 1948 S. | 21 | 59 | 18 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Septemvri | 20 | 47 | 19 | 52 | ||
3 | Montana | 22 | 43 | 17 | 45 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv | 22 | 37 | 18 | 42 | ||
5 | Neftochimic | 21 | 35 | 29 | 33 | ||
6 | Hebar | 21 | 35 | 30 | 33 | ||
7 | Litex Lovech | 20 | 29 | 15 | 32 | ||
8 | Kariana | 20 | 30 | 24 | 32 | ||
9 | Gorna | 21 | 32 | 30 | 29 | ||
10 | Botev | 22 | 26 | 32 | 28 | ||
11 | Ludogorets | 22 | 23 | 25 | 27 | ||
12 | Pirin | 20 | 24 | 29 | 25 | ||
13 | Strumska | 21 | 21 | 34 | 22 | ||
14 | Chernomorets | 20 | 15 | 27 | 22 | ||
15 | Spartak | 22 | 9 | 42 | 13 | ||
16 | Spartak | 22 | 13 | 41 | 10 | ||
17 | Pomorie | 27 | 15 | 63 | 6 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spartak | 5 | 13 | 3 | 13 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Suvorovo | 5 | 14 | 3 | 10 | ||
3 | Septemvri | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||
4 | Svetkavitsa | 5 | 9 | 6 | 5 | ||
5 | Hitrino | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | ||
6 | Botev Novi. | 5 | 2 | 24 | 1 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dobrudzha | 30 | 101 | 10 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Suvorovo | 30 | 81 | 21 | 64 | ||
3 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 49 | 31 | 51 | ||
4 | Hitrino | 30 | 43 | 36 | 51 | ||
5 | Septemvri | 30 | 48 | 49 | 46 | ||
6 | Svetkavitsa | 30 | 44 | 26 | 42 | ||
7 | Kaliakra | 30 | 40 | 43 | 42 | ||
8 | Spartak | 30 | 43 | 61 | 36 | ||
9 | Botev Novi. | 30 | 25 | 78 | 21 | ||
10 | Kubrat | 30 | 22 | 61 | 17 | ||
11 | Benkovski | 30 | 20 | 100 | 12 | ||
12 | Dorostol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chernomorets | 22 | 49 | 7 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dobrudzha | 22 | 55 | 8 | 55 | ||
3 | Suvorovo | 22 | 42 | 20 | 39 | ||
4 | Kaliakra | 22 | 33 | 24 | 36 | ||
5 | Botev Novi. | 22 | 21 | 38 | 34 | ||
6 | Septemvri | 22 | 21 | 25 | 28 | ||
7 | Lokomotiv | 22 | 28 | 24 | 27 | ||
8 | Svetkavitsa | 22 | 15 | 28 | 23 | ||
9 | Kubrat | 22 | 21 | 39 | 22 | ||
10 | Hitrino | 22 | 18 | 32 | 20 | ||
11 | Dorostol | 22 | 15 | 43 | 15 | ||
12 | Spartak | 22 | 21 | 51 | 13 | ||
13 | Inter | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Montana | 30 | 72 | 16 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pirin | 30 | 52 | 15 | 61 | ||
3 | Gorna | 30 | 60 | 34 | 59 | ||
4 | Bansko | 30 | 38 | 18 | 53 | ||
5 | Sozopol | 30 | 39 | 25 | 46 | ||
6 | Dobrudzha | 30 | 41 | 28 | 46 | ||
7 | Master | 30 | 34 | 30 | 43 | ||
8 | Botev | 30 | 35 | 40 | 42 | ||
9 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 43 | 41 | 41 | ||
10 | Pirin Razlog | 30 | 33 | 38 | 40 | ||
11 | Vereya | 30 | 25 | 24 | 37 | ||
12 | Septemvri | 30 | 30 | 47 | 36 | ||
13 | Botev Vratsa | 30 | 26 | 43 | 29 | ||
14 | Chernomoretz | 30 | 25 | 40 | 28 | ||
15 | Rakovski | 29 | 25 | 71 | 19 | ||
16 | Spartak | 29 | 9 | 77 | 6 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marek | 26 | 40 | 17 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Haskovo 2009 | 26 | 35 | 20 | 46 | ||
3 | Dobrudzha | 26 | 33 | 20 | 46 | ||
4 | Montana | 26 | 36 | 24 | 44 | ||
5 | Bansko | 26 | 40 | 24 | 42 | ||
6 | Botev Vratsa | 26 | 32 | 23 | 38 | ||
7 | Pirin Razlog | 26 | 30 | 43 | 36 | ||
8 | Spartak | 26 | 24 | 29 | 34 | ||
9 | Rakovski | 26 | 28 | 35 | 32 | ||
10 | Vitosha | 26 | 22 | 24 | 28 | ||
11 | Kaliakra | 26 | 23 | 34 | 28 | ||
12 | Botev | 26 | 20 | 31 | 28 | ||
13 | Dunav Ruse | 26 | 24 | 32 | 27 | ||
14 | Akademik | 26 | 12 | 43 | 15 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Neftochimic | 26 | 49 | 22 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lyubimets | 26 | 44 | 28 | 51 | ||
3 | Rakovski | 26 | 38 | 28 | 48 | ||
4 | Svetkavitsa | 26 | 34 | 20 | 47 | ||
5 | Bansko | 26 | 48 | 26 | 46 | ||
6 | Spartak 1919 | 26 | 33 | 25 | 42 | ||
7 | Spartak | 26 | 26 | 19 | 38 | ||
8 | Chavdar | 26 | 31 | 32 | 37 | ||
9 | Kaliakra | 26 | 33 | 31 | 34 | ||
10 | Pirin Razlog | 26 | 33 | 28 | 33 | ||
11 | Vidima-Rakov | 26 | 33 | 31 | 29 | ||
12 | Shumen 2010 | 26 | 32 | 52 | 29 | ||
13 | Septemvri | 26 | 18 | 39 | 15 | ||
14 | Sliven 2000 | 26 | 4 | 75 | 0 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Etar | 27 | 31 | 14 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Botev | 27 | 40 | 17 | 51 | ||
3 | Neftochimic | 27 | 46 | 28 | 49 | ||
4 | Lyubimets | 27 | 42 | 22 | 48 | ||
5 | Chernomorets | 27 | 38 | 29 | 37 | ||
6 | Sliven 2000 | 27 | 29 | 23 | 36 | ||
7 | Spartak | 27 | 27 | 35 | 36 | ||
8 | Dobrudzha | 27 | 22 | 28 | 32 | ||
9 | Nesebar | 27 | 24 | 44 | 26 | ||
10 | Dorostol | 27 | 6 | 65 | 2 |
TERCERA BULGARIA V AFG GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Spartak | 30 | 91 | 20 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Septemvri | 30 | 54 | 27 | 62 | ||
3 | Dve Mogili | 30 | 58 | 29 | 59 | ||
4 | Shumen 2010 | 30 | 65 | 31 | 56 | ||
5 | Suvorovo | 30 | 45 | 24 | 55 | ||
6 | Rapid | 30 | 39 | 40 | 44 | ||
7 | Chernomorets | 30 | 49 | 50 | 43 | ||
8 | Belitsa | 30 | 43 | 42 | 40 | ||
9 | Chernolomets | 30 | 42 | 45 | 38 | ||
10 | Skrita Sila | 30 | 51 | 58 | 38 | ||
11 | Benkovski | 30 | 58 | 58 | 37 | ||
12 | Topoli | 29 | 34 | 54 | 32 | ||
13 | Veliki | 30 | 26 | 54 | 30 | ||
14 | Himik Devnya | 30 | 21 | 52 | 25 | ||
15 | Shabla | 29 | 23 | 59 | 25 | ||
16 | Botev Novi. | 30 | 19 | 75 | 20 |
SEGUNDA BULGARIA B PFG GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nesebar | 28 | 56 | 24 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kaliakra | 28 | 44 | 20 | 57 | ||
3 | Dunav Ruse | 28 | 48 | 29 | 54 | ||
4 | Spartak | 28 | 36 | 24 | 47 | ||
5 | Lyubimets | 28 | 39 | 24 | 45 | ||
6 | Brestnik | 28 | 42 | 29 | 45 | ||
7 | Chernomorets | 28 | 46 | 36 | 43 | ||
8 | Chernomorets | 28 | 37 | 30 | 42 | ||
9 | Spartak | 28 | 33 | 41 | 37 | ||
10 | Panayot | 28 | 37 | 40 | 33 | ||
11 | Svetkavitsa | 28 | 28 | 31 | 32 | ||
12 | Svilengrad | 28 | 36 | 58 | 31 | ||
13 | Minyor | 28 | 34 | 46 | 30 | ||
14 | Dobrudzha | 28 | 27 | 39 | 30 | ||
15 | Rodopa | 28 | 6 | 78 | 5 |
LIGA BULGARIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Levski Sofia | 30 | 57 | 18 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CSKA Sofia | 30 | 54 | 22 | 68 | ||
3 | Cherno More | 30 | 48 | 19 | 60 | ||
4 | Litex Lovech | 30 | 53 | 26 | 58 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 52 | 29 | 54 | ||
6 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 40 | 43 | 43 | ||
7 | Chernomoretz | 30 | 41 | 37 | 43 | ||
8 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 39 | 41 | 37 | ||
9 | Slavia Sofia | 30 | 41 | 38 | 37 | ||
10 | Pirin | 30 | 35 | 50 | 35 | ||
11 | Minyor | 30 | 24 | 39 | 35 | ||
12 | Sliven 2000 | 30 | 32 | 40 | 32 | ||
13 | Botev | 30 | 31 | 50 | 30 | ||
14 | Vihren | 30 | 29 | 50 | 26 | ||
15 | Spartak | 30 | 19 | 46 | 25 | ||
16 | Belasitsa | 30 | 24 | 71 | 17 |
LIGA BULGARIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CSKA Sofia | 30 | 53 | 11 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Levski Sofia | 30 | 56 | 19 | 62 | ||
3 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 47 | 28 | 57 | ||
4 | Litex Lovech | 30 | 51 | 26 | 56 | ||
5 | Cherno More | 30 | 39 | 28 | 48 | ||
6 | Chernomoretz | 30 | 39 | 32 | 47 | ||
7 | Slavia Sofia | 30 | 38 | 28 | 47 | ||
8 | Pirin | 30 | 33 | 29 | 46 | ||
9 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 37 | 28 | 43 | ||
10 | Vihren | 30 | 26 | 29 | 33 | ||
11 | Spartak | 30 | 21 | 34 | 31 | ||
12 | Botev | 30 | 36 | 54 | 30 | ||
13 | Belasitsa | 30 | 23 | 43 | 26 | ||
14 | Beroe | 30 | 23 | 39 | 26 | ||
15 | Vidima-Rakov | 30 | 17 | 61 | 18 | ||
16 | Marek | 30 | 16 | 66 | 18 |
LIGA BULGARIA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Levski Sofia | 30 | 96 | 13 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CSKA Sofia | 30 | 68 | 13 | 72 | ||
3 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 70 | 28 | 72 | ||
4 | Litex Lovech | 30 | 65 | 29 | 62 | ||
5 | Slavia Sofia | 30 | 47 | 35 | 49 | ||
6 | Cherno More | 30 | 35 | 29 | 47 | ||
7 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 48 | 43 | 43 | ||
8 | Belasitsa | 30 | 38 | 43 | 38 | ||
9 | Vihren | 30 | 27 | 39 | 37 | ||
10 | Botev | 30 | 41 | 45 | 37 | ||
11 | Beroe | 30 | 34 | 33 | 36 | ||
12 | Marek | 30 | 39 | 57 | 34 | ||
13 | Spartak | 30 | 27 | 52 | 33 | ||
14 | Rilski | 30 | 31 | 53 | 30 | ||
15 | Rodopa | 30 | 22 | 52 | 19 | ||
16 | Chernomorets | 30 | 7 | 131 | 0 |