SERIE D GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mantova | 34 | 53 | 27 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Voghera | 34 | 57 | 47 | 58 | ||
3 | Pontisola | 34 | 49 | 39 | 58 | ||
4 | Colognese | 34 | 48 | 40 | 56 | ||
5 | Legnago | 34 | 61 | 39 | 54 | ||
6 | Olginatese | 34 | 53 | 36 | 54 | ||
7 | Caronnese | 34 | 48 | 41 | 54 | ||
8 | Darfo Boario | 34 | 52 | 36 | 51 | ||
9 | Castiglione | 34 | 50 | 34 | 49 | ||
10 | Cantù Paolo | 34 | 40 | 37 | 47 | ||
11 | Virtus | 34 | 35 | 34 | 44 | ||
12 | AlzanoCene | 34 | 47 | 53 | 42 | ||
13 | Castellana | 34 | 33 | 43 | 38 | ||
14 | Villafranca | 34 | 39 | 59 | 35 | ||
15 | Folgore | 34 | 44 | 61 | 32 | ||
16 | Trento | 34 | 35 | 58 | 32 | ||
17 | Castelnuovo | 34 | 40 | 66 | 30 | ||
18 | Solbiatese | 34 | 26 | 60 | 26 |
SERIE D GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tritium | 34 | 68 | 24 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AlzanoCene | 34 | 53 | 41 | 55 | ||
3 | Pontisola | 34 | 53 | 42 | 54 | ||
4 | Renate | 34 | 47 | 41 | 54 | ||
5 | Darfo Boario | 34 | 42 | 36 | 54 | ||
6 | Colognese | 34 | 47 | 38 | 51 | ||
7 | Caronnese | 34 | 53 | 49 | 50 | ||
8 | Voghera | 34 | 63 | 50 | 48 | ||
9 | Cantù Paolo | 34 | 48 | 50 | 48 | ||
10 | Pergolettese | 34 | 50 | 49 | 45 | ||
11 | Solbiatese | 34 | 42 | 44 | 42 | ||
12 | Olginatese | 34 | 52 | 59 | 42 | ||
13 | US Sestese | 34 | 34 | 43 | 41 | ||
14 | Fiorenzuola | 34 | 44 | 49 | 37 | ||
15 | Folgore | 34 | 26 | 36 | 36 | ||
16 | Borgosesia | 34 | 30 | 49 | 33 | ||
17 | Caravaggio | 34 | 40 | 60 | 29 | ||
18 | Stradellina | 34 | 22 | 54 | 22 |
SERIE D GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Belvedere | 34 | 46 | 24 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Renate | 34 | 60 | 34 | 64 | ||
3 | Colognese | 34 | 50 | 35 | 60 | ||
4 | US Sestese | 34 | 52 | 38 | 60 | ||
5 | AlzanoCene | 34 | 43 | 30 | 59 | ||
6 | Tritium | 34 | 41 | 34 | 53 | ||
7 | Salus Virtus | 34 | 38 | 35 | 49 | ||
8 | Darfo Boario | 34 | 52 | 45 | 48 | ||
9 | Voghera | 34 | 40 | 41 | 45 | ||
10 | Solbiatese | 34 | 31 | 38 | 41 | ||
11 | Nuova | 34 | 36 | 37 | 39 | ||
12 | Olginatese | 34 | 39 | 50 | 37 | ||
13 | Folgore | 33 | 27 | 30 | 36 | ||
14 | Casteggio | 33 | 34 | 56 | 34 | ||
15 | AC Merate | 34 | 39 | 56 | 33 | ||
16 | Caravaggio | 33 | 25 | 35 | 31 | ||
17 | Borgomanero | 33 | 35 | 52 | 27 | ||
18 | Fanfulla | 34 | 24 | 42 | 26 |