SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sønderborg | 16 | 35 | 19 | 32 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Skanderborg | 16 | 33 | 24 | 30 | ||
3 | Ledoeje-Smoe | 15 | 45 | 30 | 29 | ||
4 | Dalum | 16 | 30 | 16 | 29 | ||
5 | Kalundborg | 16 | 43 | 30 | 29 | ||
6 | Boldklubben | 16 | 37 | 26 | 29 | ||
7 | Marstal/Rise | 16 | 23 | 12 | 29 | ||
8 | FA 2000 | 16 | 35 | 24 | 25 | ||
9 | Otterup | 16 | 18 | 23 | 20 | ||
10 | Ringsted | 15 | 22 | 25 | 19 | ||
11 | Døllefjelde | 16 | 25 | 35 | 13 | ||
12 | Slagelse | 16 | 23 | 54 | 8 | ||
13 | Næsby | 16 | 16 | 50 | 8 | ||
14 | Næstved II | 16 | 20 | 37 | 7 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kolding IF | 26 | 95 | 28 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kolding | 26 | 58 | 39 | 50 | ||
3 | Greve IF | 26 | 63 | 34 | 49 | ||
4 | KFUM | 26 | 54 | 39 | 46 | ||
5 | Marstal/Rise | 26 | 43 | 43 | 44 | ||
6 | Taastrup FC | 26 | 57 | 45 | 41 | ||
7 | Ringsted | 26 | 47 | 36 | 41 | ||
8 | Næsby | 26 | 47 | 49 | 36 | ||
9 | Otterup | 26 | 39 | 47 | 31 | ||
10 | Slagelse | 26 | 40 | 45 | 29 | ||
11 | Frem | 26 | 37 | 71 | 23 | ||
12 | Sydalliancen | 26 | 34 | 71 | 20 | ||
13 | Aarup | 26 | 43 | 71 | 19 | ||
14 | Krarup/Espe | 26 | 37 | 76 | 15 |
SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SC Egedal | 25 | 79 | 23 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | GVI | 25 | 56 | 31 | 56 | ||
3 | Ringsted | 25 | 59 | 28 | 55 | ||
4 | Næsby | 25 | 62 | 42 | 43 | ||
5 | Aarup | 25 | 46 | 37 | 43 | ||
6 | Hedensted | 25 | 52 | 40 | 42 | ||
7 | Marstal/Rise | 25 | 47 | 36 | 42 | ||
8 | Greve IF | 25 | 49 | 45 | 36 | ||
9 | Slagelse | 25 | 40 | 50 | 34 | ||
10 | Frem | 25 | 50 | 47 | 32 | ||
11 | Næstved II | 25 | 34 | 41 | 30 | ||
12 | Døllefjelde | 25 | 35 | 83 | 14 | ||
13 | Nakskov | 25 | 30 | 79 | 9 | ||
14 | Odense | 25 | 27 | 84 | 6 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Roskilde | 30 | 64 | 29 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fremad | 30 | 63 | 34 | 63 | ||
3 | Brønshøj | 30 | 61 | 45 | 60 | ||
4 | Brøndby | 30 | 75 | 38 | 59 | ||
5 | Slagelse | 30 | 49 | 49 | 49 | ||
6 | Copenhague | 30 | 54 | 38 | 44 | ||
7 | Skovlunde | 30 | 47 | 47 | 43 | ||
8 | Skjold | 29 | 44 | 53 | 40 | ||
9 | B93 | 30 | 48 | 51 | 39 | ||
10 | Greve IF | 30 | 41 | 57 | 36 | ||
11 | BGA | 30 | 45 | 55 | 35 | ||
12 | Stenløse | 30 | 37 | 50 | 33 | ||
13 | Værløse | 30 | 39 | 55 | 31 | ||
14 | Søllerød | 29 | 36 | 59 | 30 | ||
15 | B 1908 | 30 | 44 | 62 | 25 | ||
16 | Nordvest | 30 | 39 | 64 | 25 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nykøbing | 26 | 61 | 31 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Brøndby | 26 | 52 | 33 | 52 | ||
3 | Hvidovre IF | 26 | 46 | 22 | 51 | ||
4 | Roskilde | 26 | 42 | 36 | 46 | ||
5 | Copenhague | 26 | 59 | 41 | 44 | ||
6 | B93 | 26 | 63 | 37 | 42 | ||
7 | Slagelse | 26 | 50 | 45 | 38 | ||
8 | Nordvest | 26 | 45 | 40 | 38 | ||
9 | Greve IF | 26 | 40 | 50 | 28 | ||
10 | Skovlunde | 26 | 32 | 46 | 26 | ||
11 | Brønshøj | 26 | 44 | 56 | 25 | ||
12 | BGA | 26 | 25 | 50 | 23 | ||
13 | Stenløse | 26 | 27 | 59 | 22 | ||
14 | AB 70 | 26 | 31 | 71 | 18 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Næstved | 26 | 64 | 22 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nordvest | 26 | 62 | 35 | 55 | ||
3 | Hvidovre IF | 26 | 60 | 31 | 51 | ||
4 | Brøndby | 26 | 44 | 20 | 48 | ||
5 | Copenhague | 26 | 55 | 39 | 45 | ||
6 | Søllerød | 26 | 45 | 46 | 40 | ||
7 | BGA | 26 | 49 | 41 | 37 | ||
8 | B93 | 26 | 39 | 49 | 30 | ||
9 | AB 70 | 26 | 30 | 47 | 30 | ||
10 | Slagelse | 26 | 49 | 46 | 29 | ||
11 | Roskilde | 25 | 36 | 48 | 27 | ||
12 | Stenløse | 26 | 33 | 65 | 27 | ||
13 | Værløse | 26 | 26 | 56 | 21 | ||
14 | Avarta | 25 | 24 | 71 | 13 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kolding FC | 30 | 63 | 30 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Brabrand | 30 | 57 | 29 | 59 | ||
3 | Lyngby BK | 30 | 67 | 32 | 58 | ||
4 | Nordvest | 30 | 63 | 35 | 58 | ||
5 | BGA | 30 | 65 | 44 | 55 | ||
6 | Næsby BK | 29 | 44 | 34 | 47 | ||
7 | Slagelse | 29 | 51 | 36 | 45 | ||
8 | Jammerbugt | 30 | 53 | 52 | 40 | ||
9 | Aarhus | 30 | 47 | 42 | 39 | ||
10 | B 1913 | 30 | 42 | 50 | 36 | ||
11 | Roskilde | 30 | 34 | 63 | 34 | ||
12 | Boldklubben | 30 | 28 | 45 | 32 | ||
13 | Vendsyssel | 30 | 37 | 58 | 30 | ||
14 | Kalundborg | 30 | 41 | 62 | 27 | ||
15 | Holstebro | 30 | 34 | 68 | 22 | ||
16 | Værløse | 30 | 29 | 75 | 22 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hellerup IK | 30 | 68 | 43 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dalum | 30 | 68 | 44 | 54 | ||
3 | Næstved | 30 | 60 | 34 | 53 | ||
4 | Kolding IF | 29 | 54 | 40 | 52 | ||
5 | Nordvest | 30 | 62 | 42 | 51 | ||
6 | Boldklubben | 30 | 55 | 48 | 44 | ||
7 | Slagelse | 30 | 54 | 47 | 40 | ||
8 | Brabrand | 30 | 51 | 47 | 39 | ||
9 | Vendsyssel | 30 | 46 | 74 | 39 | ||
10 | BGA | 30 | 53 | 57 | 38 | ||
11 | Lyngby BK | 30 | 51 | 62 | 37 | ||
12 | Jammerbugt | 30 | 39 | 59 | 36 | ||
13 | Kalundborg | 29 | 56 | 64 | 31 | ||
14 | Holstebro | 30 | 48 | 62 | 31 | ||
15 | Skive | 30 | 49 | 61 | 28 | ||
16 | Hvidovre IF | 30 | 32 | 62 | 25 |