LANDESLIGA GRUPO 15 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fahner Höhe | 30 | 84 | 31 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wismut Gera | 30 | 84 | 33 | 65 | ||
3 | Wacker | 30 | 72 | 36 | 60 | ||
4 | Thuringen | 30 | 72 | 50 | 54 | ||
5 | Schott Jena | 30 | 59 | 34 | 50 | ||
6 | Neustadt | 30 | 66 | 55 | 50 | ||
7 | FSV Schleiz | 30 | 59 | 52 | 50 | ||
8 | Eichsfeld | 30 | 56 | 47 | 48 | ||
9 | Langensalza | 30 | 45 | 59 | 40 | ||
10 | SpVgg | 30 | 47 | 54 | 36 | ||
11 | 1.SC 1911 H. | 30 | 50 | 51 | 34 | ||
12 | FC Saalfeld | 30 | 51 | 61 | 33 | ||
13 | Schweina-Gum | 30 | 51 | 82 | 29 | ||
14 | Union | 30 | 37 | 76 | 27 | ||
15 | Ohratal | 30 | 35 | 85 | 12 | ||
16 | Eintracht | 30 | 22 | 84 | 12 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arnstadt | 30 | 70 | 31 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Wismut Gera | 30 | 104 | 42 | 63 | ||
3 | Schweina | 30 | 89 | 56 | 59 | ||
4 | Thuringen | 30 | 70 | 37 | 57 | ||
5 | FC Saalfeld | 30 | 64 | 55 | 50 | ||
6 | DJK Struth | 30 | 74 | 68 | 48 | ||
7 | Schott Jena | 30 | 48 | 43 | 45 | ||
8 | 1.SC 1911 H. | 30 | 64 | 63 | 43 | ||
9 | Langensalza | 30 | 52 | 42 | 42 | ||
10 | SpVgg | 30 | 42 | 53 | 38 | ||
11 | Martinroda | 30 | 56 | 74 | 33 | ||
12 | FSV Schleiz | 30 | 44 | 54 | 32 | ||
13 | Eintracht | 30 | 42 | 69 | 29 | ||
14 | Eintracht | 30 | 46 | 83 | 28 | ||
15 | Erfurt-Nord | 30 | 36 | 76 | 25 | ||
16 | Gera | 30 | 37 | 92 | 20 |
LANDESLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Martinroda | 30 | 89 | 48 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SpVgg | 30 | 61 | 26 | 58 | ||
3 | Eintracht | 30 | 45 | 44 | 51 | ||
4 | Schott Jena | 30 | 48 | 31 | 49 | ||
5 | Wacker | 30 | 54 | 48 | 49 | ||
6 | Fahner Höhe | 30 | 47 | 34 | 46 | ||
7 | Arnstadt | 30 | 54 | 42 | 46 | ||
8 | Eintracht | 30 | 48 | 42 | 44 | ||
9 | 1903 Weimar | 30 | 49 | 57 | 43 | ||
10 | Meuselwitz | 30 | 49 | 52 | 42 | ||
11 | 1.SC 1911 H. | 30 | 34 | 37 | 38 | ||
12 | Ehrenhain | 30 | 38 | 48 | 38 | ||
13 | Thuringen | 30 | 57 | 60 | 35 | ||
14 | Langensalza | 30 | 44 | 54 | 34 | ||
15 | Schweina | 30 | 45 | 85 | 23 | ||
16 | Meiningen | 30 | 23 | 77 | 13 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bischofswerd | 30 | 70 | 16 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Internationa | 30 | 59 | 21 | 62 | ||
3 | Carl Zeiss. | 30 | 67 | 39 | 60 | ||
4 | VFC Plauen | 30 | 55 | 53 | 55 | ||
5 | Eilenburg | 30 | 50 | 34 | 48 | ||
6 | Askania | 30 | 59 | 38 | 47 | ||
7 | Einheit | 30 | 56 | 43 | 46 | ||
8 | Krieschow | 30 | 61 | 64 | 39 | ||
9 | VfL Halle | 30 | 28 | 39 | 37 | ||
10 | Union | 30 | 54 | 54 | 36 | ||
11 | Wismut Gera | 30 | 41 | 54 | 34 | ||
12 | Lok Stendal | 30 | 36 | 54 | 33 | ||
13 | Barleben | 30 | 35 | 54 | 33 | ||
14 | Schott Jena | 30 | 29 | 61 | 33 | ||
15 | Kamenz | 30 | 36 | 51 | 23 | ||
16 | 1899 | 30 | 29 | 90 | 12 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chemie | 30 | 69 | 21 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Germania | 30 | 73 | 20 | 69 | ||
3 | Bischofswerd | 30 | 62 | 21 | 66 | ||
4 | Wismut Gera | 30 | 48 | 37 | 50 | ||
5 | 1899 | 30 | 44 | 44 | 50 | ||
6 | Einheit | 30 | 47 | 38 | 49 | ||
7 | Internationa | 30 | 45 | 38 | 43 | ||
8 | Carl Zeiss. | 30 | 59 | 50 | 42 | ||
9 | VFC Plauen | 30 | 48 | 41 | 41 | ||
10 | Askania | 30 | 45 | 53 | 34 | ||
11 | Union | 30 | 42 | 58 | 33 | ||
12 | Barleben | 30 | 41 | 71 | 32 | ||
13 | BSC Süd 05 | 30 | 37 | 54 | 29 | ||
14 | Schott Jena | 30 | 29 | 55 | 23 | ||
15 | VfL Halle | 30 | 32 | 64 | 21 | ||
16 | Markranstäd | 30 | 24 | 80 | 17 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lokomotive | 30 | 78 | 14 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Internationa | 30 | 71 | 29 | 63 | ||
3 | Bischofswerd | 30 | 60 | 31 | 57 | ||
4 | Carl Zeiss. | 30 | 72 | 42 | 49 | ||
5 | Einheit | 30 | 46 | 34 | 45 | ||
6 | VfL Halle | 30 | 60 | 50 | 43 | ||
7 | Union | 30 | 48 | 48 | 43 | ||
8 | Markranstäd | 30 | 49 | 48 | 41 | ||
9 | Barleben | 30 | 52 | 47 | 40 | ||
10 | Energie | 30 | 56 | 66 | 40 | ||
11 | Askania | 30 | 43 | 45 | 38 | ||
12 | VFC Plauen | 30 | 47 | 66 | 37 | ||
13 | Rot-Weiß | 30 | 49 | 65 | 34 | ||
14 | Schott Jena | 30 | 43 | 68 | 34 | ||
15 | Wismut Gera | 30 | 30 | 66 | 21 | ||
16 | Eisenach | 30 | 17 | 102 | 8 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Leipzig | 30 | 82 | 21 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Oberlausitz | 30 | 71 | 20 | 66 | ||
3 | Markranstäd | 30 | 67 | 33 | 58 | ||
4 | Lokomotive | 30 | 38 | 21 | 56 | ||
5 | Rot-Weiß | 30 | 46 | 35 | 50 | ||
6 | Energie | 30 | 52 | 59 | 44 | ||
7 | VfL Halle | 30 | 43 | 41 | 43 | ||
8 | Erzgebirge | 30 | 37 | 43 | 40 | ||
9 | Carl Zeiss. | 30 | 31 | 36 | 38 | ||
10 | Dynamo | 30 | 45 | 53 | 38 | ||
11 | Chemnitzer | 30 | 42 | 43 | 36 | ||
12 | Eisenach | 30 | 39 | 71 | 35 | ||
13 | Union | 30 | 37 | 52 | 30 | ||
14 | Einheit | 30 | 28 | 60 | 23 | ||
15 | Schott Jena | 30 | 36 | 65 | 22 | ||
16 | Askania | 30 | 30 | 71 | 20 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Budissa | 30 | 72 | 22 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Markranstäd | 30 | 54 | 21 | 67 | ||
3 | Oberlausitz | 30 | 70 | 41 | 58 | ||
4 | VfL Halle | 30 | 55 | 35 | 51 | ||
5 | Erzgebirge | 30 | 48 | 54 | 48 | ||
6 | Chemnitzer | 30 | 61 | 44 | 45 | ||
7 | Energie | 30 | 49 | 52 | 45 | ||
8 | Union | 30 | 43 | 51 | 45 | ||
9 | Dynamo | 30 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||
10 | Carl Zeiss. | 30 | 54 | 48 | 39 | ||
11 | Einheit | 30 | 40 | 50 | 39 | ||
12 | Schott Jena | 30 | 44 | 49 | 36 | ||
13 | Rot-Weiß | 30 | 49 | 63 | 33 | ||
14 | Hallescher | 30 | 39 | 55 | 31 | ||
15 | Grün-Weiß | 30 | 40 | 66 | 24 | ||
16 | Heidenauer | 30 | 27 | 94 | 10 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | RB Leipzig | 30 | 74 | 17 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Budissa | 30 | 43 | 22 | 58 | ||
3 | Carl Zeiss. | 30 | 56 | 37 | 53 | ||
4 | Auerbach | 30 | 54 | 35 | 53 | ||
5 | Dynamo | 30 | 52 | 36 | 50 | ||
6 | Sachsen | 30 | 40 | 27 | 48 | ||
7 | Rot-Weiß | 30 | 40 | 41 | 43 | ||
8 | Erzgebirge | 30 | 41 | 32 | 40 | ||
9 | Zwickau | 30 | 42 | 37 | 39 | ||
10 | Germania | 30 | 47 | 46 | 39 | ||
11 | VfL Halle | 30 | 40 | 38 | 36 | ||
12 | Lokomotive | 30 | 30 | 42 | 33 | ||
13 | Borea | 30 | 37 | 58 | 28 | ||
14 | Gera 03 | 30 | 31 | 60 | 25 | ||
15 | Possneck | 30 | 17 | 63 | 18 | ||
16 | Schott Jena | 30 | 15 | 68 | 15 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lausitz | 30 | 75 | 18 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Leipzig | 30 | 46 | 34 | 50 | ||
3 | VfB Zittau | 30 | 49 | 39 | 47 | ||
4 | FC Grimma | 30 | 49 | 34 | 46 | ||
5 | Bischofswerd | 30 | 41 | 33 | 45 | ||
6 | Dresden-Nord | 30 | 40 | 36 | 45 | ||
7 | Wacker | 30 | 37 | 37 | 45 | ||
8 | Energie | 30 | 44 | 37 | 43 | ||
9 | Fortuna | 30 | 35 | 35 | 42 | ||
10 | Anhalt | 30 | 42 | 45 | 41 | ||
11 | Fortuna | 30 | 47 | 44 | 39 | ||
12 | Erfurt-Nord | 30 | 31 | 49 | 36 | ||
13 | Suhl 1906 | 30 | 31 | 36 | 30 | ||
14 | Wismut Gera | 30 | 25 | 48 | 29 | ||
15 | Schott Jena | 30 | 35 | 67 | 24 | ||
16 | Bornaer SV | 30 | 30 | 65 | 18 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | VfL Halle | 30 | 74 | 27 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Leipzig | 30 | 52 | 23 | 63 | ||
3 | Lausitz | 30 | 43 | 20 | 53 | ||
4 | Energie | 30 | 54 | 37 | 51 | ||
5 | Bischofswerd | 30 | 41 | 29 | 50 | ||
6 | Wacker | 30 | 57 | 42 | 48 | ||
7 | FC Grimma | 30 | 41 | 32 | 48 | ||
8 | Dresden-Nord | 30 | 36 | 39 | 37 | ||
9 | Suhl 1906 | 30 | 30 | 42 | 37 | ||
10 | Bornaer SV | 30 | 30 | 32 | 36 | ||
11 | Fortuna | 30 | 30 | 46 | 35 | ||
12 | Erfurt-Nord | 30 | 35 | 54 | 35 | ||
13 | Schott Jena | 30 | 36 | 55 | 32 | ||
14 | Fortuna | 30 | 33 | 48 | 26 | ||
15 | Carl Zeiss. | 30 | 38 | 60 | 25 | ||
16 | Aschersleben | 30 | 22 | 66 | 18 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dresdner SC | 30 | 61 | 21 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fortuna | 30 | 58 | 22 | 62 | ||
3 | VfL Halle | 30 | 46 | 23 | 59 | ||
4 | Bischofswerd | 30 | 50 | 30 | 53 | ||
5 | Dresden-Nord | 30 | 41 | 31 | 50 | ||
6 | Carl Zeiss. | 30 | 48 | 37 | 47 | ||
7 | Suhl 1906 | 30 | 47 | 35 | 46 | ||
8 | Fortuna | 30 | 30 | 33 | 38 | ||
9 | Bornaer SV | 30 | 34 | 45 | 37 | ||
10 | Lausitz | 30 | 29 | 36 | 36 | ||
11 | FC Grimma | 30 | 47 | 71 | 35 | ||
12 | Schott Jena | 30 | 31 | 48 | 31 | ||
13 | Hallescher | 30 | 39 | 47 | 30 | ||
14 | Zeulenroda | 30 | 33 | 55 | 29 | ||
15 | 1910 Kahla | 30 | 29 | 47 | 28 | ||
16 | Anhalt | 30 | 27 | 69 | 17 |