1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Balona | 28 | 46 | 28 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Azuqueca | 29 | 72 | 23 | 62 | ||
3 | CF Alovera | 28 | 60 | 30 | 62 | ||
4 | Academia | 29 | 65 | 19 | 61 | ||
5 | Santa Cruz. | 29 | 60 | 31 | 54 | ||
6 | Sagreño | 28 | 73 | 44 | 48 | ||
7 | Dinamo | 29 | 49 | 38 | 47 | ||
8 | Casarrubios | 26 | 58 | 43 | 39 | ||
9 | Jesus Ossa | 27 | 45 | 47 | 34 | ||
10 | Siguenza CD | 29 | 33 | 50 | 34 | ||
11 | Cedillo | 28 | 37 | 50 | 32 | ||
12 | El Casar | 29 | 28 | 51 | 29 | ||
13 | Yepes CF | 27 | 27 | 49 | 26 | ||
14 | Mandayona | 28 | 21 | 69 | 20 | ||
15 | Salesianos | 29 | 25 | 92 | 11 | ||
16 | AD Numancia | 19 | 5 | 40 | 4 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cazalegas | 24 | 62 | 13 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sagreño | 24 | 57 | 17 | 54 | ||
3 | Mentrida | 24 | 36 | 35 | 39 | ||
4 | CD Bargas | 24 | 45 | 23 | 37 | ||
5 | Fuensalida | 24 | 41 | 33 | 35 | ||
6 | Calera | 24 | 35 | 42 | 33 | ||
7 | Santa Cruz. | 24 | 43 | 40 | 32 | ||
8 | Arges Futbol | 24 | 38 | 37 | 32 | ||
9 | Noves | 24 | 44 | 54 | 31 | ||
10 | Cedillo | 24 | 25 | 27 | 28 | ||
11 | Talavera | 24 | 44 | 53 | 26 | ||
12 | Villaluenga | 24 | 35 | 54 | 20 | ||
13 | Alameda | 24 | 19 | 96 | 3 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Casarrubios | 23 | 54 | 22 | 44 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Yunquera CD | 23 | 36 | 19 | 44 | ||
3 | Santa Cruz. | 23 | 36 | 24 | 41 | ||
4 | El Casar | 23 | 37 | 23 | 40 | ||
5 | Balona | 23 | 31 | 21 | 40 | ||
6 | CF Alovera | 23 | 41 | 28 | 39 | ||
7 | Azuqueca | 23 | 31 | 22 | 39 | ||
8 | Villaluenga | 23 | 32 | 30 | 37 | ||
9 | Sagreño | 23 | 29 | 30 | 34 | ||
10 | Atlético | 23 | 33 | 35 | 30 | ||
11 | Cedillo | 23 | 31 | 32 | 28 | ||
12 | Dinamo | 23 | 34 | 33 | 26 | ||
13 | Academia | 23 | 21 | 29 | 26 | ||
14 | Guadalajara | 23 | 17 | 33 | 16 | ||
15 | Alameda | 22 | 18 | 55 | 11 | ||
16 | Inmaculada | 22 | 22 | 67 | 8 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Qum FC | 30 | 82 | 26 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Seseña | 30 | 77 | 35 | 66 | ||
3 | CD Noblejas | 29 | 77 | 33 | 62 | ||
4 | Academia | 30 | 44 | 27 | 53 | ||
5 | CF Alovera | 30 | 53 | 40 | 53 | ||
6 | Santa Cruz. | 30 | 54 | 58 | 50 | ||
7 | Yunquera CD | 30 | 60 | 45 | 46 | ||
8 | Cedillo | 30 | 58 | 55 | 42 | ||
9 | Guadalajara | 30 | 49 | 53 | 37 | ||
10 | Atlético | 30 | 34 | 56 | 34 | ||
11 | Dinamo | 30 | 50 | 55 | 33 | ||
12 | El Casar | 30 | 41 | 50 | 33 | ||
13 | Sagreño | 30 | 23 | 57 | 29 | ||
14 | Inmaculada | 30 | 33 | 84 | 23 | ||
15 | Esquivias | 30 | 37 | 52 | 21 | ||
16 | Cifontino | 29 | 23 | 69 | 14 |
1ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cabanillas | 29 | 76 | 36 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cobeja UD | 30 | 52 | 33 | 54 | ||
3 | Casarrubios | 30 | 59 | 50 | 53 | ||
4 | El Casar | 30 | 44 | 34 | 51 | ||
5 | Yunquera CD | 30 | 51 | 35 | 49 | ||
6 | Academia | 29 | 40 | 29 | 48 | ||
7 | Guadalajara | 29 | 50 | 40 | 44 | ||
8 | Esquivias | 30 | 40 | 50 | 43 | ||
9 | Recas | 30 | 39 | 46 | 39 | ||
10 | CF Alovera | 30 | 44 | 44 | 38 | ||
11 | Cedillo | 30 | 56 | 51 | 36 | ||
12 | Mentrida | 30 | 48 | 56 | 36 | ||
13 | Sagreño | 30 | 34 | 44 | 36 | ||
14 | Dinamo | 29 | 41 | 57 | 36 | ||
15 | Alameda | 30 | 34 | 73 | 22 | ||
16 | Valmojado | 28 | 41 | 71 | 19 |
2ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cedillo | 30 | 92 | 30 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sagreño | 30 | 67 | 36 | 62 | ||
3 | Rayo | 29 | 77 | 37 | 61 | ||
4 | CD Lillo | 28 | 64 | 36 | 53 | ||
5 | Inmaculada | 29 | 93 | 39 | 52 | ||
6 | Villaseca | 30 | 68 | 50 | 51 | ||
7 | Villaluenga | 30 | 71 | 63 | 49 | ||
8 | Amistad | 29 | 72 | 60 | 47 | ||
9 | CD Yeles | 30 | 47 | 50 | 45 | ||
10 | Benquerencia | 30 | 74 | 59 | 41 | ||
11 | Poligono | 29 | 70 | 68 | 37 | ||
12 | Toboso | 30 | 52 | 60 | 34 | ||
13 | Nambroca | 30 | 51 | 73 | 30 | ||
14 | C.D. Ugena | 30 | 53 | 90 | 26 | ||
15 | Agrupación | 30 | 28 | 89 | 14 | ||
16 | Borox | 30 | 18 | 157 | 3 |
2ª AUTO. CASTILLA-LA MANCHA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Recas | 22 | 68 | 17 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mora B | 22 | 47 | 19 | 51 | ||
3 | Rayo | 22 | 56 | 24 | 42 | ||
4 | Viso Juan | 22 | 48 | 34 | 42 | ||
5 | Santa Cruz. | 22 | 34 | 31 | 39 | ||
6 | Sagreño | 22 | 39 | 38 | 31 | ||
7 | Esquivias | 22 | 46 | 37 | 29 | ||
8 | Cedillo | 22 | 40 | 40 | 28 | ||
9 | Juventud | 22 | 36 | 59 | 21 | ||
10 | Mentrida | 22 | 38 | 64 | 20 | ||
11 | Casarrubios | 22 | 36 | 77 | 11 | ||
12 | Portillo | 22 | 26 | 74 | 7 |