- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2007/2008
- 2006/2007
- 2005/2006
- 2004/2005
- 2003/2004
- 2002/2003
- 2001/2002
- 2000/2001
- 1999/2000
- 1998/1999
- 1997/1998
- 1973/1974
- 1972/1973
- 1963/1964
- 1959/1960
- 1958/1959
- 1957/1958
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valerenga | 14 | 36 | 18 | 27 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Egersund | 14 | 34 | 25 | 26 | ||
3 | Moss | 14 | 25 | 23 | 26 | ||
4 | Kongsvinger | 14 | 26 | 26 | 25 | ||
5 | Bryne | 14 | 19 | 15 | 24 | ||
6 | Sogndal | 14 | 23 | 14 | 23 | ||
7 | Stabæk | 13 | 32 | 25 | 22 | ||
8 | Lyn 1896 FK | 14 | 26 | 20 | 18 | ||
9 | Raufoss IL | 13 | 14 | 14 | 18 | ||
10 | Ranheim | 14 | 23 | 23 | 17 | ||
11 | Levanger | 13 | 22 | 18 | 15 | ||
12 | Mjøndalen | 14 | 23 | 29 | 14 | ||
13 | Åsane | 14 | 18 | 25 | 13 | ||
14 | IK Start | 14 | 18 | 28 | 13 | ||
15 | Aalesunds | 14 | 16 | 31 | 9 | ||
16 | Sandnes Ulf | 13 | 17 | 38 | 9 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fredrikstad | 30 | 50 | 23 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KFUM Oslo | 30 | 51 | 31 | 58 | ||
3 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 53 | 39 | 52 | ||
4 | Kristiansund | 30 | 56 | 38 | 50 | ||
5 | IK Start | 30 | 49 | 36 | 46 | ||
6 | Bryne | 30 | 40 | 36 | 44 | ||
7 | Sogndal | 30 | 45 | 45 | 43 | ||
8 | Ranheim | 30 | 36 | 53 | 40 | ||
9 | Raufoss IL | 30 | 35 | 36 | 38 | ||
10 | Moss | 30 | 37 | 40 | 38 | ||
11 | Sandnes Ulf | 30 | 42 | 45 | 37 | ||
12 | Åsane | 30 | 41 | 44 | 37 | ||
13 | Mjøndalen | 30 | 39 | 42 | 37 | ||
14 | Hødd | 30 | 29 | 38 | 33 | ||
15 | Jerv | 30 | 40 | 59 | 31 | ||
16 | Skeid | 30 | 24 | 62 | 14 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SK Brann | 30 | 95 | 16 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Stabæk | 30 | 62 | 28 | 58 | ||
3 | IK Start | 30 | 63 | 38 | 54 | ||
4 | KFUM Oslo | 30 | 61 | 48 | 52 | ||
5 | Sandnes Ulf | 30 | 54 | 52 | 47 | ||
6 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 43 | 37 | 46 | ||
7 | Sogndal | 30 | 55 | 53 | 43 | ||
8 | Ranheim | 30 | 49 | 52 | 43 | ||
9 | Mjøndalen | 30 | 39 | 47 | 42 | ||
10 | Fredrikstad | 30 | 46 | 51 | 35 | ||
11 | Bryne | 30 | 42 | 52 | 35 | ||
12 | Raufoss IL | 30 | 35 | 54 | 35 | ||
13 | Åsane | 30 | 42 | 67 | 32 | ||
14 | Skeid | 30 | 39 | 54 | 28 | ||
15 | Grorud IL | 30 | 34 | 69 | 20 | ||
16 | Stjørdals-B | 30 | 30 | 71 | 17 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | HamKam | 30 | 62 | 21 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aalesunds | 30 | 68 | 43 | 58 | ||
3 | Jerv | 30 | 49 | 46 | 54 | ||
4 | Fredrikstad | 30 | 60 | 42 | 52 | ||
5 | KFUM Oslo | 30 | 46 | 45 | 44 | ||
6 | Sogndal | 30 | 40 | 35 | 42 | ||
7 | Åsane | 30 | 44 | 53 | 40 | ||
8 | Sandnes Ulf | 30 | 43 | 49 | 39 | ||
9 | IK Start | 30 | 59 | 59 | 38 | ||
10 | Bryne | 30 | 44 | 48 | 37 | ||
11 | Raufoss IL | 30 | 51 | 54 | 35 | ||
12 | Ranheim | 30 | 56 | 62 | 34 | ||
13 | Grorud IL | 30 | 45 | 59 | 34 | ||
14 | Stjørdals-B | 30 | 32 | 50 | 31 | ||
15 | Ull Kisa | 30 | 34 | 50 | 29 | ||
16 | Strømmen | 30 | 32 | 49 | 24 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tromsø IL | 30 | 60 | 29 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lillestrom | 30 | 49 | 26 | 57 | ||
3 | Sogndal | 30 | 57 | 36 | 51 | ||
4 | Ranheim | 30 | 61 | 41 | 47 | ||
5 | Åsane | 30 | 60 | 48 | 45 | ||
6 | Raufoss IL | 30 | 53 | 44 | 42 | ||
7 | Sandnes Ulf | 30 | 46 | 55 | 41 | ||
8 | KFUM Oslo | 30 | 44 | 44 | 39 | ||
9 | HamKam | 30 | 49 | 52 | 39 | ||
10 | Strømmen | 30 | 47 | 51 | 35 | ||
11 | Jerv | 30 | 41 | 57 | 35 | ||
12 | Ull Kisa | 30 | 45 | 63 | 35 | ||
13 | Grorud IL | 30 | 45 | 56 | 34 | ||
14 | Stjørdals-B | 30 | 52 | 59 | 33 | ||
15 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 35 | 53 | 28 | ||
16 | Øygarden | 30 | 37 | 67 | 27 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aalesunds | 30 | 67 | 25 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sandefjord | 30 | 53 | 30 | 65 | ||
3 | IK Start | 29 | 53 | 31 | 59 | ||
4 | KFUM Oslo | 30 | 58 | 42 | 48 | ||
5 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 38 | 36 | 46 | ||
6 | Sogndal | 29 | 51 | 38 | 45 | ||
7 | Nest-Sotra | 30 | 43 | 31 | 44 | ||
8 | Ull Kisa | 30 | 47 | 47 | 39 | ||
9 | Sandnes Ulf | 29 | 46 | 46 | 38 | ||
10 | HamKam | 30 | 43 | 47 | 38 | ||
11 | Raufoss IL | 30 | 47 | 59 | 38 | ||
12 | Jerv | 30 | 34 | 54 | 33 | ||
13 | Strømmen | 29 | 29 | 46 | 27 | ||
14 | Notodden | 30 | 35 | 53 | 25 | ||
15 | Skeid | 30 | 38 | 54 | 22 | ||
16 | Tromsdalen | 30 | 36 | 79 | 13 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 64 | 30 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 53 | 25 | 52 | ||
3 | Grorud IL | 26 | 46 | 31 | 48 | ||
4 | Asker | 26 | 53 | 31 | 45 | ||
5 | Alta IF | 26 | 39 | 28 | 45 | ||
6 | Elverum | 26 | 53 | 39 | 44 | ||
7 | Mjølner | 26 | 41 | 41 | 44 | ||
8 | Bærum | 26 | 44 | 33 | 40 | ||
9 | Moss | 26 | 37 | 42 | 30 | ||
10 | Fram | 26 | 40 | 57 | 29 | ||
11 | Odd II | 26 | 35 | 52 | 22 | ||
12 | Nybergsund | 26 | 26 | 58 | 21 | ||
13 | Hønefoss | 26 | 38 | 67 | 20 | ||
14 | Stabæk II | 26 | 34 | 69 | 16 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | HamKam | 26 | 56 | 18 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 53 | 28 | 47 | ||
3 | Asker | 26 | 50 | 36 | 47 | ||
4 | Alta IF | 26 | 42 | 24 | 46 | ||
5 | Skeid | 26 | 42 | 27 | 44 | ||
6 | Grorud IL | 26 | 43 | 49 | 37 | ||
7 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 43 | 39 | 34 | ||
8 | Kjelsås | 26 | 34 | 40 | 34 | ||
9 | Bærum | 26 | 46 | 44 | 33 | ||
10 | Nybergsund | 26 | 40 | 46 | 31 | ||
11 | Vålerenga | 26 | 28 | 52 | 27 | ||
12 | Finnsnes | 26 | 26 | 45 | 22 | ||
13 | Brumunddal | 26 | 21 | 46 | 22 | ||
14 | Follo | 26 | 28 | 58 | 22 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Kristiansund | 30 | 47 | 30 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sandefjord | 30 | 54 | 35 | 59 | ||
3 | Jerv | 30 | 47 | 34 | 53 | ||
4 | Sandnes Ulf | 30 | 55 | 28 | 51 | ||
5 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 56 | 42 | 49 | ||
6 | Mjøndalen | 30 | 49 | 38 | 49 | ||
7 | Strømmen | 30 | 46 | 45 | 47 | ||
8 | Levanger | 30 | 52 | 46 | 45 | ||
9 | Ranheim | 30 | 45 | 48 | 39 | ||
10 | Åsane | 30 | 36 | 37 | 38 | ||
11 | Fredrikstad | 30 | 34 | 48 | 33 | ||
12 | Ull Kisa | 30 | 47 | 50 | 32 | ||
13 | Bryne | 30 | 33 | 48 | 30 | ||
14 | Hødd | 30 | 31 | 57 | 30 | ||
15 | KFUM Oslo | 30 | 31 | 48 | 26 | ||
16 | Raufoss IL | 30 | 33 | 62 | 21 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 76 | 28 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moss | 26 | 65 | 31 | 57 | ||
3 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 59 | 25 | 53 | ||
4 | Fram | 26 | 60 | 42 | 47 | ||
5 | Notodden | 26 | 68 | 43 | 45 | ||
6 | Alta IF | 26 | 65 | 43 | 42 | ||
7 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 48 | 47 | 39 | ||
8 | Nybergsund | 26 | 50 | 49 | 36 | ||
9 | Lorenskog | 26 | 47 | 40 | 33 | ||
10 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 55 | 61 | 32 | ||
11 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 29 | 48 | 24 | ||
12 | Lillestrom | 26 | 45 | 84 | 17 | ||
13 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 31 | 65 | 15 | ||
14 | Drammen | 26 | 20 | 112 | 7 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Levanger | 26 | 64 | 29 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Byåsen | 26 | 64 | 40 | 53 | ||
3 | Elverum | 26 | 55 | 27 | 52 | ||
4 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 65 | 43 | 52 | ||
5 | Nybergsund | 26 | 47 | 35 | 41 | ||
6 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 39 | 28 | 41 | ||
7 | Nardo | 26 | 41 | 42 | 38 | ||
8 | Rødde FK | 26 | 44 | 54 | 33 | ||
9 | Brumunddal | 26 | 33 | 38 | 30 | ||
10 | Træff | 26 | 36 | 43 | 28 | ||
11 | Molde FK II | 26 | 40 | 65 | 25 | ||
12 | SK Herd | 26 | 28 | 56 | 22 | ||
13 | Rosenborg | 26 | 40 | 56 | 19 | ||
14 | Valdres FK | 26 | 34 | 74 | 16 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Alta IF | 26 | 71 | 35 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 54 | 35 | 51 | ||
3 | Fram | 26 | 62 | 34 | 50 | ||
4 | Lyn 1896 FK | 26 | 47 | 32 | 41 | ||
5 | Pors | 26 | 44 | 44 | 41 | ||
6 | Nybergsund | 26 | 50 | 56 | 40 | ||
7 | Valdres FK | 26 | 49 | 46 | 37 | ||
8 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 59 | 77 | 34 | ||
9 | Gjøvik FF | 26 | 39 | 48 | 33 | ||
10 | Harstad | 26 | 44 | 44 | 32 | ||
11 | Odd II | 26 | 41 | 60 | 32 | ||
12 | Frigg | 26 | 42 | 45 | 25 | ||
13 | Tønsberg | 26 | 44 | 67 | 20 | ||
14 | Bossekop | 26 | 28 | 51 | 17 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Elverum | 26 | 57 | 30 | 51 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 54 | 26 | 46 | ||
3 | Nybergsund | 26 | 49 | 32 | 44 | ||
4 | Birkebeinere | 26 | 50 | 46 | 43 | ||
5 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 57 | 68 | 38 | ||
6 | Fram | 26 | 39 | 37 | 36 | ||
7 | Valdres FK | 26 | 38 | 40 | 36 | ||
8 | Gjøvik FF | 26 | 38 | 43 | 36 | ||
9 | Vålerenga | 26 | 44 | 43 | 33 | ||
10 | Tønsberg | 26 | 32 | 52 | 33 | ||
11 | Grorud IL | 26 | 44 | 40 | 32 | ||
12 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 42 | 50 | 28 | ||
13 | Lillehammer | 26 | 42 | 54 | 28 | ||
14 | Brumunddal | 26 | 29 | 54 | 16 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bærum | 22 | 69 | 28 | 47 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kristiansund | 22 | 50 | 27 | 44 | ||
3 | Elverum | 23 | 35 | 26 | 39 | ||
4 | Raufoss IL | 22 | 46 | 39 | 36 | ||
5 | Brumunddal | 22 | 45 | 40 | 35 | ||
6 | Frigg | 23 | 45 | 39 | 34 | ||
7 | Valdres FK | 22 | 40 | 46 | 32 | ||
8 | Lillehammer | 22 | 36 | 47 | 29 | ||
9 | Molde FK II | 22 | 39 | 48 | 28 | ||
10 | Follo | 22 | 46 | 46 | 25 | ||
11 | Aalesunds | 22 | 34 | 56 | 25 | ||
12 | Jevnaker | 22 | 37 | 53 | 19 | ||
13 | SK Herd | 22 | 30 | 57 | 16 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | HamKam | 26 | 75 | 25 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KFUM Oslo | 26 | 69 | 30 | 57 | ||
3 | Brumunddal | 26 | 62 | 50 | 46 | ||
4 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 41 | 38 | 42 | ||
5 | Harstad | 26 | 58 | 51 | 41 | ||
6 | Tromso II | 26 | 51 | 50 | 37 | ||
7 | Lorenskog | 26 | 56 | 55 | 36 | ||
8 | Senja | 26 | 48 | 52 | 35 | ||
9 | Valdres FK | 26 | 40 | 45 | 35 | ||
10 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 43 | 56 | 32 | ||
11 | Strømsgodse | 26 | 63 | 70 | 31 | ||
12 | Lillehammer | 26 | 45 | 53 | 31 | ||
13 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 41 | 58 | 26 | ||
14 | Mo IL | 26 | 26 | 85 | 13 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ranheim | 26 | 64 | 21 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 65 | 39 | 50 | ||
3 | Asker | 26 | 63 | 31 | 49 | ||
4 | Stabæk II | 26 | 53 | 37 | 45 | ||
5 | Manglerud | 26 | 52 | 38 | 45 | ||
6 | Valdres FK | 26 | 53 | 41 | 45 | ||
7 | Bærum | 26 | 61 | 46 | 42 | ||
8 | Lillehammer | 26 | 44 | 43 | 39 | ||
9 | Kjelsås | 26 | 38 | 47 | 32 | ||
10 | Tromso II | 26 | 35 | 55 | 31 | ||
11 | Mo IL | 26 | 40 | 55 | 28 | ||
12 | Korsvoll IL | 26 | 39 | 45 | 27 | ||
13 | Bodø Glimt | 26 | 23 | 77 | 18 | ||
14 | Bossekop | 26 | 29 | 84 | 8 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mjøndalen | 26 | 64 | 34 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lorenskog | 26 | 48 | 27 | 51 | ||
3 | Stabæk II | 26 | 48 | 34 | 44 | ||
4 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 55 | 37 | 43 | ||
5 | Drøbak | 26 | 51 | 40 | 41 | ||
6 | Follo | 25 | 42 | 33 | 36 | ||
7 | Strømsgodse | 25 | 54 | 66 | 33 | ||
8 | Manglerud | 26 | 48 | 43 | 32 | ||
9 | Valdres FK | 26 | 40 | 48 | 32 | ||
10 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 36 | 48 | 32 | ||
11 | Strømmen | 26 | 31 | 49 | 29 | ||
12 | Modum | 26 | 34 | 57 | 26 | ||
13 | Østsiden | 26 | 30 | 52 | 25 | ||
14 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 28 | 41 | 24 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Molde FK | 30 | 62 | 28 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HamKam | 30 | 82 | 36 | 68 | ||
3 | Bodo Glimt | 30 | 66 | 39 | 55 | ||
4 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 56 | 42 | 53 | ||
5 | Moss | 30 | 46 | 37 | 53 | ||
6 | Bryne | 30 | 57 | 38 | 49 | ||
7 | Sogndal | 30 | 48 | 44 | 44 | ||
8 | Haugesund | 30 | 49 | 52 | 39 | ||
9 | Notodden | 30 | 49 | 54 | 36 | ||
10 | Hønefoss | 30 | 34 | 52 | 35 | ||
11 | Raufoss IL | 30 | 37 | 61 | 35 | ||
12 | Løv-Ham | 30 | 39 | 44 | 33 | ||
13 | Sparta | 30 | 50 | 52 | 32 | ||
14 | Tromsdalen | 30 | 37 | 56 | 29 | ||
15 | Skeid | 30 | 32 | 60 | 20 | ||
16 | Mandalskamer | 30 | 43 | 92 | 19 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 72 | 38 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alta IF | 26 | 75 | 36 | 54 | ||
3 | Nybergsund | 26 | 63 | 30 | 53 | ||
4 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 55 | 33 | 48 | ||
5 | Mo IL | 26 | 60 | 48 | 39 | ||
6 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 45 | 43 | 39 | ||
7 | Harstad | 26 | 47 | 54 | 33 | ||
8 | Lillestrom | 26 | 47 | 48 | 32 | ||
9 | Ham-Kam 2 | 26 | 40 | 49 | 32 | ||
10 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 55 | 69 | 31 | ||
11 | Hammerfest | 26 | 35 | 50 | 29 | ||
12 | Skarp | 26 | 46 | 73 | 29 | ||
13 | Brumunddal | 26 | 45 | 58 | 26 | ||
14 | Steigen | 26 | 33 | 89 | 11 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Manglerud | 26 | 82 | 29 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Raufoss IL | 26 | 68 | 34 | 58 | ||
3 | Nybergsund | 26 | 57 | 26 | 53 | ||
4 | Lorenskog | 26 | 67 | 38 | 45 | ||
5 | Ull Kisa | 26 | 41 | 40 | 39 | ||
6 | Molde FK II | 26 | 58 | 59 | 35 | ||
7 | Eidsvold TF | 26 | 45 | 49 | 34 | ||
8 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 26 | 36 | 44 | 34 | ||
9 | Kjelsås | 26 | 41 | 53 | 34 | ||
10 | Lillestrom | 26 | 42 | 53 | 33 | ||
11 | Brumunddal | 26 | 48 | 58 | 30 | ||
12 | Træff | 26 | 40 | 57 | 25 | ||
13 | Frigg | 26 | 44 | 77 | 21 | ||
14 | Lillehammer | 26 | 26 | 78 | 14 |