SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN BÉLGICA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Anderlecht | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Club NXT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Deinze | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Francs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Jong Genk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | KAS Eupen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Lierse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Lokeren-Tems | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Lommel SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Patro Eisden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | RAAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | RFC Liège | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | RFC Seraing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Molenbeek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | SK Beveren | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | Zulte-Warege | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Beerschot | 30 | 46 | 29 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FCV Dender | 30 | 55 | 32 | 54 | ||
3 | Deinze | 30 | 48 | 37 | 53 | ||
4 | Lommel SK | 30 | 51 | 31 | 52 | ||
5 | Zulte-Warege | 30 | 51 | 34 | 51 | ||
6 | Patro Eisden | 30 | 40 | 28 | 51 | ||
7 | RFC Liège | 30 | 49 | 41 | 49 | ||
8 | SK Beveren | 30 | 44 | 40 | 45 | ||
9 | Club NXT | 30 | 40 | 49 | 37 | ||
10 | Jong Genk | 30 | 46 | 52 | 37 | ||
11 | Lierse | 30 | 44 | 59 | 35 | ||
12 | Anderlecht | 30 | 39 | 47 | 34 | ||
13 | KV Oostende | 30 | 32 | 39 | 32 | ||
14 | Francs | 30 | 38 | 52 | 32 | ||
15 | RFC Seraing | 30 | 33 | 51 | 28 | ||
16 | SL16 FC | 30 | 25 | 60 | 17 |
DIVISIÓN NACIONAL BELGA 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Patro Eisden | 38 | 84 | 23 | 86 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RFC Liège | 38 | 99 | 29 | 86 | ||
3 | Francs | 38 | 79 | 46 | 77 | ||
4 | RAAL | 38 | 72 | 39 | 73 | ||
5 | Gent II | 38 | 59 | 43 | 67 | ||
6 | Heist | 38 | 69 | 59 | 61 | ||
7 | Olympic | 38 | 71 | 52 | 60 | ||
8 | Knokke | 38 | 65 | 58 | 60 | ||
9 | Visé | 38 | 66 | 52 | 56 | ||
10 | Thes Sport | 38 | 58 | 52 | 53 | ||
11 | Leuven II | 38 | 61 | 68 | 50 | ||
12 | Tienen | 38 | 50 | 60 | 46 | ||
13 | Charleroi | 38 | 41 | 58 | 44 | ||
14 | Dessel Sport | 38 | 45 | 65 | 43 | ||
15 | Winkel Sport | 38 | 44 | 58 | 42 | ||
16 | Hoogstraten | 38 | 46 | 60 | 41 | ||
17 | Antwerp II | 38 | 33 | 58 | 39 | ||
18 | Ninove | 38 | 39 | 75 | 35 | ||
19 | Rupel Boom | 38 | 29 | 83 | 24 | ||
20 | Mandel | 38 | 16 | 88 | 14 |
DIVISIÓN NACIONAL BELGA 1 GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | RFC Liège | 28 | 57 | 23 | 50 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Knokke | 28 | 48 | 33 | 48 | ||
3 | Dessel Sport | 28 | 47 | 35 | 48 | ||
4 | FCV Dender | 28 | 41 | 30 | 46 | ||
5 | Olympic | 28 | 41 | 31 | 46 | ||
6 | Patro Eisden | 28 | 28 | 21 | 46 | ||
7 | Winkel Sport | 28 | 40 | 36 | 44 | ||
8 | Visé | 28 | 45 | 34 | 39 | ||
9 | Heist | 28 | 41 | 34 | 39 | ||
10 | Thes Sport | 28 | 35 | 35 | 39 | ||
11 | Tienen | 28 | 28 | 34 | 35 | ||
12 | Rupel Boom | 28 | 26 | 39 | 33 | ||
13 | Francs | 28 | 26 | 29 | 32 | ||
14 | Mandel | 28 | 26 | 50 | 19 | ||
15 | Louvière | 28 | 13 | 78 | 9 |
DIVISIÓN NACIONAL BELGA 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Thes Sport | 3 | 7 | 3 | 9 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tienen | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | ||
3 | Heist | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Mandel | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | ||
5 | Winkel Sport | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | ||
6 | Francs | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Knokke | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
8 | Visé | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||
9 | Olympic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
10 | Patro Eisden | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
11 | RFC Liège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
12 | Rupel Boom | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
13 | FCV Dender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Dessel Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | Louvière | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | ||
16 | Roeselare | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
DIVISIÓN NACIONAL BELGA 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Deinze | 24 | 52 | 16 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Thes Sport | 24 | 32 | 23 | 42 | ||
3 | RFC Seraing | 23 | 42 | 27 | 40 | ||
4 | Heist | 24 | 28 | 23 | 38 | ||
5 | Patro Eisden | 24 | 25 | 23 | 36 | ||
6 | Molenbeek | 24 | 26 | 25 | 34 | ||
7 | FCV Dender | 24 | 36 | 34 | 31 | ||
8 | Dessel Sport | 24 | 29 | 29 | 31 | ||
9 | Rupel Boom | 24 | 35 | 32 | 31 | ||
10 | Olympic | 24 | 29 | 33 | 30 | ||
11 | Visé | 24 | 32 | 36 | 30 | ||
12 | RFC Liège | 23 | 30 | 37 | 27 | ||
13 | Lierse | 24 | 27 | 30 | 26 | ||
14 | Louvière | 24 | 36 | 49 | 26 | ||
15 | Tubize | 24 | 19 | 40 | 23 | ||
16 | Winkel Sport | 24 | 21 | 42 | 13 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Patro Eisden | 30 | 59 | 26 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sporting | 30 | 53 | 29 | 60 | ||
3 | Bocholt | 31 | 56 | 39 | 52 | ||
4 | Temse | 30 | 60 | 48 | 51 | ||
5 | Hades | 30 | 50 | 40 | 43 | ||
6 | Berchem | 31 | 55 | 51 | 43 | ||
7 | KFC Duffel | 30 | 47 | 40 | 41 | ||
8 | Cappellen | 30 | 41 | 41 | 41 | ||
9 | Sint-Niklaas | 30 | 48 | 47 | 40 | ||
10 | Vosselaar | 30 | 45 | 59 | 38 | ||
11 | Hoogstraten | 30 | 30 | 33 | 37 | ||
12 | VW Hamme | 30 | 44 | 48 | 36 | ||
13 | Belisia | 30 | 48 | 56 | 35 | ||
14 | City Pirates | 30 | 35 | 42 | 34 | ||
15 | Turnhout | 30 | 38 | 58 | 29 | ||
16 | Heur | 30 | 30 | 82 | 14 |
DIVISIÓN NACIONAL BELGA 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Lommel SK | 30 | 69 | 20 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Knokke | 30 | 69 | 32 | 61 | ||
3 | Dessel Sport | 30 | 53 | 29 | 60 | ||
4 | Deinze | 30 | 44 | 30 | 50 | ||
5 | RFC Seraing | 30 | 50 | 34 | 48 | ||
6 | Heist | 30 | 47 | 45 | 47 | ||
7 | Oudenaarde | 30 | 50 | 36 | 45 | ||
8 | Eendracht | 30 | 48 | 46 | 44 | ||
9 | Geel-Meerhou | 30 | 47 | 53 | 39 | ||
10 | Excelsior | 30 | 40 | 45 | 37 | ||
11 | FCV Dender | 30 | 39 | 52 | 36 | ||
12 | Oosterwijk | 30 | 39 | 47 | 34 | ||
13 | Châtelet | 30 | 34 | 53 | 29 | ||
14 | VW Hamme | 30 | 32 | 59 | 28 | ||
15 | Berchem | 30 | 34 | 53 | 25 | ||
16 | Patro Eisden | 30 | 18 | 79 | 14 |
DIVISIÓN NACIONAL BELGA 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Beerschot | 30 | 67 | 16 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dessel Sport | 30 | 73 | 28 | 68 | ||
3 | Excelsior | 30 | 67 | 28 | 62 | ||
4 | Heist | 30 | 65 | 40 | 54 | ||
5 | FCV Dender | 30 | 57 | 41 | 53 | ||
6 | RFC Seraing | 30 | 47 | 35 | 51 | ||
7 | Geel-Meerhou | 30 | 53 | 44 | 44 | ||
8 | Patro Eisden | 30 | 42 | 43 | 41 | ||
9 | Oudenaarde | 30 | 45 | 43 | 40 | ||
10 | VW Hamme | 30 | 58 | 56 | 37 | ||
11 | Oosterwijk | 30 | 35 | 41 | 34 | ||
12 | Sporting | 30 | 33 | 43 | 29 | ||
13 | White Star. | 30 | 33 | 58 | 26 | ||
14 | Coxyde | 30 | 32 | 77 | 25 | ||
15 | Sprimont-Com | 30 | 35 | 59 | 22 | ||
16 | Deinze | 30 | 12 | 102 | 13 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN BÉLGICA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | White Star. | 32 | 53 | 28 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KAS Eupen | 32 | 69 | 34 | 62 | ||
3 | Antwerp | 32 | 52 | 20 | 62 | ||
4 | Tubize | 32 | 51 | 34 | 57 | ||
5 | Cercle | 32 | 56 | 35 | 54 | ||
6 | Union | 32 | 50 | 34 | 51 | ||
7 | Lierse SK | 32 | 53 | 41 | 51 | ||
8 | Lommel SK | 32 | 43 | 29 | 50 | ||
9 | Roeselare | 32 | 46 | 47 | 50 | ||
10 | Dessel Sport | 32 | 38 | 40 | 48 | ||
11 | RFC Seraing | 32 | 45 | 50 | 44 | ||
12 | Excelsior | 32 | 40 | 55 | 34 | ||
13 | Geel-Meerhou | 32 | 40 | 56 | 31 | ||
14 | Deinze | 32 | 36 | 58 | 29 | ||
15 | Patro Eisden | 32 | 33 | 63 | 24 | ||
16 | Heist | 32 | 39 | 82 | 19 | ||
17 | Coxyde | 32 | 29 | 67 | 16 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN BÉLGICA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sint-Truiden | 34 | 62 | 28 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lommel SK | 34 | 65 | 27 | 70 | ||
3 | KAS Eupen | 34 | 63 | 30 | 67 | ||
4 | RFC Seraing | 34 | 69 | 39 | 61 | ||
5 | OH Leuven | 34 | 66 | 39 | 61 | ||
6 | Excelsior | 34 | 58 | 35 | 59 | ||
7 | Mons | 34 | 52 | 30 | 55 | ||
8 | Tubize | 34 | 43 | 40 | 50 | ||
9 | Eendracht | 34 | 48 | 45 | 46 | ||
10 | Antwerp | 34 | 41 | 41 | 42 | ||
11 | Roeselare | 34 | 44 | 45 | 42 | ||
12 | Bruxelles | 34 | 43 | 48 | 40 | ||
13 | Geel-Meerhou | 34 | 42 | 62 | 39 | ||
14 | Heist | 34 | 41 | 61 | 36 | ||
15 | Dessel Sport | 34 | 36 | 58 | 31 | ||
16 | Patro Eisden | 34 | 38 | 68 | 26 | ||
17 | Racing | 34 | 23 | 87 | 19 | ||
18 | Woluwe | 34 | 30 | 81 | 15 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Woluwe | 35 | 71 | 31 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Verviers | 34 | 66 | 28 | 69 | ||
3 | Patro Eisden | 36 | 62 | 47 | 64 | ||
4 | Turnhout | 36 | 54 | 50 | 56 | ||
5 | Louvière | 36 | 55 | 47 | 54 | ||
6 | Bocholt | 36 | 51 | 52 | 52 | ||
7 | La Calamine | 36 | 73 | 62 | 51 | ||
8 | Union | 35 | 42 | 36 | 49 | ||
9 | Sporting | 34 | 30 | 41 | 45 | ||
10 | Cappellen | 36 | 49 | 67 | 45 | ||
11 | Ciney | 35 | 51 | 48 | 44 | ||
12 | Sprimont-Com | 34 | 57 | 66 | 44 | ||
13 | Diegem Sport | 35 | 46 | 65 | 41 | ||
14 | Berchem | 35 | 48 | 56 | 40 | ||
15 | Grimbergen | 35 | 49 | 62 | 40 | ||
16 | Oosterwijk | 34 | 45 | 69 | 39 | ||
17 | Huy | 35 | 40 | 42 | 38 | ||
18 | Charleroi | 35 | 46 | 66 | 36 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Bocholt | 35 | 72 | 31 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Excelsior | 34 | 73 | 27 | 73 | ||
3 | Patro Eisden | 34 | 55 | 35 | 61 | ||
4 | Louvière | 34 | 66 | 33 | 59 | ||
5 | Grimbergen | 34 | 57 | 48 | 52 | ||
6 | FCV Dender | 34 | 55 | 44 | 50 | ||
7 | Tienen | 34 | 48 | 40 | 50 | ||
8 | La Calamine | 34 | 57 | 48 | 48 | ||
9 | Huy | 34 | 48 | 42 | 48 | ||
10 | Woluwe | 34 | 49 | 49 | 47 | ||
11 | Charleroi | 34 | 48 | 50 | 47 | ||
12 | Ciney | 34 | 45 | 54 | 47 | ||
13 | Diegem Sport | 34 | 58 | 52 | 45 | ||
14 | Tournai | 34 | 44 | 46 | 43 | ||
15 | Géants | 34 | 50 | 54 | 40 | ||
16 | Union | 35 | 45 | 52 | 37 | ||
17 | Verviers | 34 | 39 | 53 | 35 | ||
18 | Bertrix | 34 | 35 | 74 | 21 | ||
19 | BX Brussels | 34 | 14 | 126 | 8 |
DIVISIÓN BELGA 2 GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dessel Sport | 34 | 61 | 32 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hoogstraten | 34 | 77 | 49 | 65 | ||
3 | Bocholt | 34 | 64 | 43 | 65 | ||
4 | Woluwe | 34 | 63 | 46 | 59 | ||
5 | Rupel Boom | 34 | 62 | 42 | 58 | ||
6 | VW Hamme | 34 | 62 | 52 | 56 | ||
7 | Bornem | 34 | 69 | 59 | 54 | ||
8 | Racing | 34 | 60 | 44 | 51 | ||
9 | Geel-Meerhou | 34 | 48 | 52 | 48 | ||
10 | La Calamine | 34 | 47 | 47 | 47 | ||
11 | Turnhout | 34 | 51 | 55 | 46 | ||
12 | Union | 34 | 42 | 58 | 42 | ||
13 | Diegem Sport | 34 | 40 | 37 | 41 | ||
14 | Patro Eisden | 34 | 43 | 53 | 35 | ||
15 | Grimbergen | 34 | 29 | 51 | 32 | ||
16 | Temse | 34 | 39 | 65 | 32 | ||
17 | Olympia | 34 | 37 | 72 | 28 | ||
18 | Sporting | 34 | 29 | 66 | 24 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Patro Eisden | 30 | 63 | 20 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Veldwezelt | 30 | 50 | 30 | 60 | ||
3 | Oosterwijk | 30 | 46 | 40 | 48 | ||
4 | Bree | 30 | 50 | 51 | 46 | ||
5 | Sint-Lenaart | 30 | 45 | 44 | 42 | ||
6 | Tongeren | 30 | 47 | 39 | 40 | ||
7 | Belisia | 30 | 43 | 40 | 40 | ||
8 | De Kempen | 30 | 45 | 58 | 40 | ||
9 | Leopoldsburg | 30 | 38 | 32 | 39 | ||
10 | Witgoor | 30 | 36 | 34 | 39 | ||
11 | Overpelt | 30 | 37 | 40 | 39 | ||
12 | Zwarte Leeuw | 30 | 40 | 55 | 38 | ||
13 | Herk | 30 | 32 | 38 | 37 | ||
14 | KFC Lille | 30 | 46 | 48 | 33 | ||
15 | Heusden-Zold | 30 | 38 | 57 | 32 | ||
16 | Lutlommel | 30 | 28 | 58 | 20 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Geel-Meerhou | 30 | 68 | 25 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Faymonville | 30 | 68 | 35 | 59 | ||
3 | Leopoldsburg | 30 | 56 | 33 | 58 | ||
4 | Sint-Lenaart | 30 | 67 | 37 | 57 | ||
5 | Belisia | 30 | 50 | 41 | 49 | ||
6 | Patro Eisden | 30 | 42 | 41 | 44 | ||
7 | Zwarte Leeuw | 30 | 44 | 40 | 43 | ||
8 | KFC Lille | 30 | 47 | 41 | 41 | ||
9 | Overpelt | 30 | 39 | 49 | 40 | ||
10 | La Calamine | 30 | 41 | 43 | 39 | ||
11 | Bree | 30 | 44 | 59 | 37 | ||
12 | Heusden-Zold | 30 | 39 | 59 | 35 | ||
13 | Witgoor | 30 | 43 | 58 | 34 | ||
14 | Esperanza | 30 | 40 | 59 | 27 | ||
15 | Malmundaria | 30 | 30 | 48 | 26 | ||
16 | Royal Spa | 30 | 19 | 69 | 12 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Heist | 29 | 64 | 29 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sporting | 29 | 60 | 36 | 56 | ||
3 | Lyra | 29 | 54 | 39 | 49 | ||
4 | Sint-Lenaart | 29 | 56 | 44 | 49 | ||
5 | Geel-Meerhou | 29 | 45 | 37 | 48 | ||
6 | Belisia | 29 | 50 | 34 | 46 | ||
7 | Leopoldsburg | 29 | 42 | 40 | 44 | ||
8 | Olympia | 28 | 36 | 31 | 43 | ||
9 | Patro Eisden | 29 | 41 | 38 | 41 | ||
10 | Heusden-Zold | 29 | 38 | 40 | 38 | ||
11 | Witgoor | 28 | 41 | 44 | 38 | ||
12 | KFC Lille | 29 | 42 | 46 | 38 | ||
13 | Esperanza | 29 | 37 | 53 | 29 | ||
14 | Eendracht | 29 | 31 | 49 | 25 | ||
15 | Thes Sport | 29 | 27 | 57 | 23 | ||
16 | RFC Seraing | 15 | 11 | 58 | 1 |
PROMOCIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hoogstraten | 30 | 70 | 32 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Patro Eisden | 29 | 56 | 33 | 52 | ||
3 | Sporting | 30 | 57 | 49 | 52 | ||
4 | Witgoor | 30 | 42 | 35 | 52 | ||
5 | Sint-Lenaart | 30 | 49 | 34 | 51 | ||
6 | KFC Lille | 30 | 54 | 37 | 48 | ||
7 | Belisia | 30 | 36 | 34 | 44 | ||
8 | Geel-Meerhou | 30 | 51 | 51 | 39 | ||
9 | Thes Sport | 30 | 40 | 52 | 39 | ||
10 | Huy | 30 | 49 | 47 | 38 | ||
11 | Leopoldsburg | 30 | 35 | 43 | 38 | ||
12 | Hannutois | 29 | 43 | 49 | 36 | ||
13 | Heusden-Zold | 30 | 35 | 44 | 35 | ||
14 | Overpelt | 30 | 39 | 51 | 31 | ||
15 | Wanze | 30 | 38 | 52 | 28 | ||
16 | Grivegnée | 30 | 37 | 88 | 19 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN BÉLGICA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zulte-Warege | 34 | 71 | 35 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Roeselare | 34 | 51 | 31 | 60 | ||
3 | Verbroederin | 34 | 49 | 36 | 56 | ||
4 | Antwerp | 34 | 48 | 40 | 50 | ||
5 | SK Beveren | 34 | 51 | 55 | 50 | ||
6 | Kortrijk | 34 | 56 | 48 | 48 | ||
7 | Tubize | 34 | 54 | 49 | 48 | ||
8 | Ronse | 34 | 42 | 51 | 48 | ||
9 | Beringen | 34 | 41 | 41 | 47 | ||
10 | Deinze | 34 | 47 | 59 | 43 | ||
11 | KAS Eupen | 34 | 52 | 46 | 41 | ||
12 | VW Hamme | 34 | 50 | 47 | 41 | ||
13 | Excelsior | 34 | 43 | 54 | 41 | ||
14 | Union | 34 | 41 | 53 | 39 | ||
15 | Dessel Sport | 34 | 31 | 46 | 39 | ||
16 | Visé | 34 | 52 | 54 | 37 | ||
17 | Patro Eisden | 34 | 35 | 53 | 37 | ||
18 | Eendracht | 34 | 41 | 57 | 34 |
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN BÉLGICA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Molenbeek | 34 | 79 | 29 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | KV Oostende | 34 | 69 | 43 | 65 | ||
3 | Roeselare | 34 | 59 | 38 | 63 | ||
4 | Tubize | 34 | 60 | 33 | 58 | ||
5 | Zulte-Warege | 34 | 58 | 45 | 52 | ||
6 | Excelsior | 34 | 38 | 33 | 51 | ||
7 | Deinze | 34 | 45 | 46 | 50 | ||
8 | Patro Eisden | 34 | 47 | 50 | 49 | ||
9 | Dessel Sport | 34 | 41 | 42 | 48 | ||
10 | Verbroederin | 34 | 38 | 41 | 47 | ||
11 | VW Hamme | 34 | 43 | 44 | 46 | ||
12 | Eendracht | 34 | 54 | 59 | 45 | ||
13 | Visé | 34 | 48 | 59 | 44 | ||
14 | KAS Eupen | 34 | 32 | 41 | 37 | ||
15 | Ronse | 34 | 27 | 46 | 32 | ||
16 | Racing Club | 34 | 41 | 61 | 31 | ||
17 | Tienen | 34 | 30 | 64 | 25 | ||
18 | Denderleeuw | 34 | 32 | 67 | 22 |