2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valles Club | 30 | 176 | 41 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fundació | 28 | 181 | 28 | 77 | ||
3 | Riudeperes | 28 | 147 | 37 | 75 | ||
4 | Llerona A | 29 | 116 | 38 | 71 | ||
5 | Oar Vic B | 30 | 134 | 82 | 54 | ||
6 | Manlleu B | 29 | 80 | 74 | 52 | ||
7 | Finsobe A | 29 | 147 | 98 | 51 | ||
8 | Canovelles | 27 | 108 | 79 | 46 | ||
9 | Palautordera | 28 | 64 | 112 | 30 | ||
10 | Cardedeu B | 27 | 60 | 91 | 27 | ||
11 | Olimpic | 29 | 74 | 144 | 26 | ||
12 | Llinars A | 26 | 66 | 133 | 19 | ||
13 | Sant Celoni | 29 | 34 | 111 | 18 | ||
14 | Parets E | 28 | 48 | 127 | 18 | ||
15 | Granollers | 28 | 32 | 154 | 9 | ||
16 | Roda | 25 | 25 | 143 | 8 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Caldes | 19 | 142 | 22 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Parets C | 19 | 89 | 25 | 49 | ||
3 | Valles CAt. | 19 | 59 | 25 | 41 | ||
4 | Escola | 19 | 64 | 35 | 41 | ||
5 | Lliça | 19 | 77 | 48 | 39 | ||
6 | Mercantil F | 19 | 76 | 50 | 34 | ||
7 | Escola | 19 | 62 | 38 | 33 | ||
8 | Unificación | 19 | 55 | 56 | 25 | ||
9 | Palautordera | 19 | 49 | 57 | 25 | ||
10 | Vilassar | 19 | 50 | 72 | 20 | ||
11 | Ponent CF A | 19 | 47 | 76 | 19 | ||
12 | Mollet C | 19 | 50 | 62 | 18 | ||
13 | Vilanova | 19 | 27 | 58 | 16 | ||
14 | Sant Celoni | 19 | 39 | 91 | 14 | ||
15 | Bellavista | 19 | 30 | 75 | 11 | ||
16 | Llerona B | 19 | 30 | 156 | 0 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 9 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cardedeu C | 26 | 172 | 39 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palautordera | 25 | 118 | 49 | 59 | ||
3 | Canovelles | 26 | 93 | 53 | 55 | ||
4 | Escola | 26 | 88 | 61 | 53 | ||
5 | Santa | 26 | 120 | 68 | 49 | ||
6 | Mollet C | 25 | 71 | 49 | 49 | ||
7 | Llinars A | 26 | 87 | 72 | 36 | ||
8 | Barc Sant C. | 26 | 57 | 73 | 34 | ||
9 | Unificación | 26 | 65 | 107 | 25 | ||
10 | Llerona B | 26 | 49 | 101 | 21 | ||
11 | Valles Club | 26 | 43 | 112 | 19 | ||
12 | Manresa E | 26 | 45 | 93 | 18 | ||
13 | Olimpic | 26 | 51 | 111 | 18 | ||
14 | Granollers | 26 | 50 | 121 | 16 |
3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 42 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Escola | 30 | 228 | 25 | 90 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palautordera | 30 | 191 | 27 | 82 | ||
3 | Penya | 30 | 209 | 81 | 70 | ||
4 | Sant Esteve | 30 | 173 | 78 | 68 | ||
5 | Olimpic | 30 | 194 | 56 | 66 | ||
6 | Vilanova | 30 | 140 | 84 | 58 | ||
7 | Vilamajor B | 29 | 145 | 131 | 49 | ||
8 | Barc Sant C. | 29 | 98 | 117 | 45 | ||
9 | Sant Feliu. | 30 | 63 | 133 | 32 | ||
10 | Cardedeu E | 30 | 57 | 141 | 28 | ||
11 | Llinars B | 29 | 67 | 139 | 27 | ||
12 | Caldes | 30 | 72 | 145 | 24 | ||
13 | LliÃa | 30 | 39 | 155 | 22 | ||
14 | Unificación | 30 | 55 | 134 | 21 | ||
15 | Finsobe B | 30 | 49 | 174 | 12 | ||
16 | Ametlla | 29 | 35 | 195 | 7 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vilanova | 28 | 169 | 47 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cirera C | 28 | 142 | 39 | 75 | ||
3 | Vilassar | 28 | 132 | 48 | 68 | ||
4 | Alella A | 28 | 125 | 68 | 56 | ||
5 | Santa | 28 | 91 | 82 | 46 | ||
6 | Lliça | 28 | 86 | 86 | 44 | ||
7 | Molletense | 28 | 76 | 55 | 39 | ||
8 | Montañesa | 28 | 72 | 87 | 37 | ||
9 | Barc Sant C. | 28 | 73 | 90 | 37 | ||
10 | Unificación | 28 | 79 | 89 | 36 | ||
11 | Granollers | 28 | 75 | 100 | 34 | ||
12 | Mollet E | 28 | 61 | 99 | 27 | ||
13 | Franqueses | 28 | 53 | 131 | 16 | ||
14 | Escola | 28 | 55 | 125 | 12 | ||
15 | Palautordera | 28 | 51 | 194 | 6 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Parets B | 30 | 160 | 33 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Santa | 30 | 137 | 49 | 68 | ||
3 | Lliça | 30 | 155 | 65 | 65 | ||
4 | Palautordera | 30 | 114 | 58 | 60 | ||
5 | Montmelo | 30 | 99 | 68 | 54 | ||
6 | Vilanova | 30 | 93 | 49 | 54 | ||
7 | Unificación | 30 | 97 | 81 | 48 | ||
8 | Montornes A | 30 | 106 | 71 | 46 | ||
9 | Granollers | 30 | 88 | 96 | 41 | ||
10 | Roca Penya. | 30 | 84 | 105 | 36 | ||
11 | Mollet E | 30 | 76 | 89 | 33 | ||
12 | Barc Sant C. | 30 | 91 | 95 | 33 | ||
13 | Llinars B | 30 | 80 | 108 | 32 | ||
14 | Franqueses | 30 | 52 | 87 | 28 | ||
15 | Blaugrana | 29 | 29 | 206 | 4 | ||
16 | Lliça | 29 | 23 | 224 | 3 |
2ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 12 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Olimpic | 30 | 180 | 38 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Llinars A | 30 | 130 | 56 | 77 | ||
3 | Folgueroles | 30 | 170 | 72 | 76 | ||
4 | Granollers | 30 | 134 | 43 | 65 | ||
5 | Cardedeu B | 30 | 139 | 95 | 61 | ||
6 | Unificación | 30 | 99 | 103 | 48 | ||
7 | Sant Feliu. | 30 | 90 | 96 | 44 | ||
8 | Manlleu B | 30 | 103 | 91 | 43 | ||
9 | Barc Sant C. | 29 | 91 | 83 | 39 | ||
10 | L'Ametlla | 30 | 101 | 115 | 38 | ||
11 | Palautordera | 30 | 83 | 113 | 32 | ||
12 | Finsobe A | 29 | 80 | 127 | 30 | ||
13 | Moia A | 30 | 59 | 103 | 29 | ||
14 | Caldes | 30 | 56 | 145 | 15 | ||
15 | Torello B | 30 | 58 | 153 | 13 | ||
16 | Bigues A | 30 | 29 | 169 | 4 |