REGIONAL PREFERENTE VIZCAYA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Arratia CD | 34 | 57 | 33 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lekeitio FT | 34 | 59 | 36 | 65 | ||
3 | Trapagaran | 34 | 46 | 36 | 61 | ||
4 | Pedro | 34 | 58 | 32 | 57 | ||
5 | CD Galea | 34 | 54 | 32 | 55 | ||
6 | Uritarra CD | 34 | 41 | 22 | 53 | ||
7 | Baskonia B | 34 | 48 | 32 | 53 | ||
8 | Ignacio | 34 | 56 | 51 | 47 | ||
9 | Ugeraga | 34 | 46 | 40 | 46 | ||
10 | SD Moraza | 34 | 45 | 45 | 46 | ||
11 | Abadiño KE | 34 | 44 | 50 | 45 | ||
12 | Zaldua KE | 34 | 44 | 67 | 41 | ||
13 | Begoña SD | 34 | 40 | 51 | 40 | ||
14 | Acero Club | 34 | 32 | 46 | 39 | ||
15 | Larramendi | 34 | 41 | 64 | 38 | ||
16 | Ermua CD | 34 | 50 | 68 | 31 | ||
17 | Aranguren | 34 | 49 | 69 | 29 | ||
18 | Ortuella | 34 | 30 | 66 | 28 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Santutxu | 34 | 53 | 30 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Apurtuarte | 34 | 52 | 38 | 60 | ||
3 | Club Bermeo | 34 | 52 | 35 | 59 | ||
4 | Pedro | 34 | 49 | 39 | 56 | ||
5 | CD Getxo | 34 | 45 | 25 | 53 | ||
6 | Somorrostro | 34 | 41 | 32 | 53 | ||
7 | Berriz | 34 | 39 | 30 | 52 | ||
8 | Galdakao | 34 | 29 | 30 | 46 | ||
9 | Deusto | 34 | 31 | 41 | 44 | ||
10 | Sondika | 34 | 39 | 36 | 43 | ||
11 | Sporting | 34 | 39 | 52 | 42 | ||
12 | Derio | 34 | 36 | 46 | 41 | ||
13 | Ugeraga | 34 | 35 | 39 | 40 | ||
14 | Gallarta | 34 | 32 | 47 | 40 | ||
15 | Balmaseda | 34 | 48 | 51 | 39 | ||
16 | Gatika KT | 34 | 33 | 46 | 36 | ||
17 | Gurutzeta | 34 | 41 | 56 | 35 | ||
18 | Ortuella | 34 | 31 | 52 | 29 |
DIVISIÓN HONOR PAÍS VASCO GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Retuerto | 34 | 53 | 33 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Balmaseda | 34 | 49 | 34 | 63 | ||
3 | Santutxu | 34 | 50 | 35 | 62 | ||
4 | Gatika KT | 34 | 38 | 25 | 59 | ||
5 | Apurtuarte | 34 | 53 | 39 | 56 | ||
6 | Somorrostro | 34 | 46 | 35 | 52 | ||
7 | Ortuella | 34 | 37 | 44 | 47 | ||
8 | Pedro | 34 | 44 | 36 | 45 | ||
9 | Deusto | 34 | 39 | 39 | 45 | ||
10 | Club Bermeo | 34 | 45 | 46 | 43 | ||
11 | CD Getxo | 34 | 44 | 47 | 43 | ||
12 | Ugeraga | 34 | 28 | 35 | 43 | ||
13 | Derio | 34 | 34 | 37 | 42 | ||
14 | Sondika | 34 | 45 | 39 | 41 | ||
15 | Berriz | 34 | 35 | 50 | 38 | ||
16 | Galdakao | 34 | 32 | 52 | 35 | ||
17 | Sodupe | 34 | 34 | 46 | 34 | ||
18 | SD Moraza | 34 | 33 | 67 | 21 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Eibar | 38 | 85 | 23 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Barakaldo | 38 | 63 | 22 | 58 | ||
3 | Santurtzi | 38 | 51 | 28 | 51 | ||
4 | CD Basconia | 38 | 77 | 47 | 50 | ||
5 | Amorebieta | 38 | 80 | 40 | 49 | ||
6 | SCD Durango | 38 | 60 | 41 | 44 | ||
7 | SD Erandio | 38 | 58 | 49 | 41 | ||
8 | Portugalete | 38 | 38 | 51 | 39 | ||
9 | Zalla | 38 | 42 | 44 | 39 | ||
10 | SD Gernika | 38 | 64 | 53 | 39 | ||
11 | Tolosa CF | 38 | 41 | 44 | 36 | ||
12 | Real Unión | 38 | 52 | 50 | 36 | ||
13 | Arenas Getxo | 38 | 37 | 51 | 35 | ||
14 | Anaitasuna | 38 | 36 | 49 | 33 | ||
15 | Santutxu | 38 | 46 | 62 | 33 | ||
16 | Mutriku FT | 38 | 43 | 72 | 31 | ||
17 | CD Hernani | 38 | 35 | 59 | 27 | ||
18 | CD Elgoibar | 38 | 33 | 74 | 22 | ||
19 | Bergara KE | 38 | 27 | 68 | 20 | ||
20 | Ortuella | 38 | 25 | 66 | 19 |