SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aalesunds | 30 | 67 | 25 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sandefjord | 30 | 53 | 30 | 65 | ||
3 | IK Start | 29 | 53 | 31 | 59 | ||
4 | KFUM Oslo | 30 | 58 | 42 | 48 | ||
5 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 38 | 36 | 46 | ||
6 | Sogndal | 29 | 51 | 38 | 45 | ||
7 | Nest-Sotra | 30 | 43 | 31 | 44 | ||
8 | Ull Kisa | 30 | 47 | 47 | 39 | ||
9 | Sandnes Ulf | 29 | 46 | 46 | 38 | ||
10 | HamKam | 30 | 43 | 47 | 38 | ||
11 | Raufoss IL | 30 | 47 | 59 | 38 | ||
12 | Jerv | 30 | 34 | 54 | 33 | ||
13 | Strømmen | 29 | 29 | 46 | 27 | ||
14 | Notodden | 30 | 35 | 53 | 25 | ||
15 | Skeid | 30 | 38 | 54 | 22 | ||
16 | Tromsdalen | 30 | 36 | 79 | 13 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viking | 30 | 68 | 44 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mjøndalen | 30 | 49 | 24 | 60 | ||
3 | Aalesunds | 30 | 58 | 31 | 59 | ||
4 | Sogndal | 30 | 47 | 31 | 51 | ||
5 | Ull Kisa | 30 | 59 | 49 | 43 | ||
6 | Nest-Sotra | 30 | 43 | 41 | 43 | ||
7 | Tromsdalen | 30 | 43 | 47 | 43 | ||
8 | Kongsvinger | 30 | 59 | 49 | 42 | ||
9 | HamKam | 30 | 46 | 44 | 42 | ||
10 | Sandnes Ulf | 30 | 43 | 47 | 42 | ||
11 | Strømmen | 30 | 49 | 53 | 38 | ||
12 | Notodden | 30 | 36 | 40 | 36 | ||
13 | Jerv | 30 | 31 | 41 | 35 | ||
14 | Åsane | 30 | 38 | 57 | 33 | ||
15 | Florø | 30 | 27 | 59 | 27 | ||
16 | Levanger | 30 | 32 | 71 | 15 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 60 | 22 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Notodden | 26 | 53 | 26 | 54 | ||
3 | Bryne | 26 | 52 | 37 | 47 | ||
4 | Vidar | 26 | 56 | 49 | 42 | ||
5 | Fram | 26 | 49 | 43 | 42 | ||
6 | Hødd | 26 | 44 | 37 | 40 | ||
7 | Nardo | 26 | 29 | 35 | 40 | ||
8 | Vard | 26 | 33 | 36 | 39 | ||
9 | Egersund | 26 | 40 | 29 | 34 | ||
10 | Hønefoss | 26 | 35 | 41 | 32 | ||
11 | Odd II | 26 | 51 | 69 | 26 | ||
12 | Vindbjart | 26 | 44 | 58 | 22 | ||
13 | Fana | 26 | 30 | 64 | 22 | ||
14 | Byåsen | 26 | 22 | 52 | 13 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Florø | 26 | 78 | 22 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 83 | 26 | 61 | ||
3 | Egersund | 26 | 48 | 28 | 43 | ||
4 | Vard | 26 | 46 | 34 | 40 | ||
5 | Fana | 26 | 35 | 29 | 39 | ||
6 | Vålerenga | 26 | 48 | 45 | 39 | ||
7 | Vidar | 26 | 55 | 60 | 39 | ||
8 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 46 | 38 | 35 | ||
9 | Lysekloster | 26 | 40 | 61 | 30 | ||
10 | Lorenskog | 26 | 41 | 49 | 28 | ||
11 | Frigg | 26 | 37 | 62 | 26 | ||
12 | Stord | 26 | 36 | 65 | 24 | ||
13 | Sola Fotball | 26 | 27 | 60 | 21 | ||
14 | Förde | 26 | 29 | 70 | 19 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sogndal | 30 | 59 | 31 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SK Brann | 30 | 46 | 35 | 53 | ||
3 | Kristiansund | 30 | 37 | 30 | 49 | ||
4 | Hødd | 30 | 43 | 40 | 48 | ||
5 | Jerv | 30 | 47 | 28 | 47 | ||
6 | Ranheim | 30 | 48 | 36 | 47 | ||
7 | Sandnes Ulf | 30 | 49 | 40 | 47 | ||
8 | Strømmen | 30 | 33 | 39 | 37 | ||
9 | Levanger | 30 | 48 | 53 | 36 | ||
10 | Bryne | 30 | 43 | 50 | 36 | ||
11 | Åsane | 30 | 46 | 46 | 35 | ||
12 | Fredrikstad | 30 | 41 | 61 | 35 | ||
13 | Follo | 30 | 42 | 43 | 33 | ||
14 | Nest-Sotra | 30 | 41 | 51 | 31 | ||
15 | Bærum | 30 | 44 | 67 | 31 | ||
16 | Hønefoss | 30 | 35 | 52 | 28 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sandefjord | 30 | 62 | 25 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tromsø IL | 30 | 67 | 27 | 59 | ||
3 | Mjøndalen | 30 | 57 | 37 | 51 | ||
4 | Bærum | 30 | 52 | 52 | 50 | ||
5 | Kristiansund | 30 | 53 | 39 | 49 | ||
6 | Fredrikstad | 30 | 35 | 26 | 48 | ||
7 | Ranheim | 30 | 45 | 34 | 46 | ||
8 | Hødd | 30 | 48 | 49 | 43 | ||
9 | Bryne | 30 | 49 | 55 | 42 | ||
10 | Strømmen | 30 | 59 | 54 | 41 | ||
11 | Hønefoss | 30 | 39 | 55 | 40 | ||
12 | Nest-Sotra | 30 | 49 | 51 | 37 | ||
13 | Alta IF | 30 | 33 | 51 | 34 | ||
14 | Tromsdalen | 30 | 44 | 56 | 31 | ||
15 | Ull Kisa | 30 | 26 | 51 | 23 | ||
16 | HamKam | 30 | 22 | 78 | 7 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 74 | 25 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vindbjart | 26 | 67 | 38 | 49 | ||
3 | Notodden | 26 | 48 | 34 | 42 | ||
4 | Fyllingsdale | 26 | 42 | 44 | 38 | ||
5 | FK Arendal | 26 | 36 | 42 | 37 | ||
6 | Brann II | 26 | 54 | 54 | 35 | ||
7 | Egersund | 26 | 41 | 45 | 35 | ||
8 | Fana | 26 | 40 | 47 | 35 | ||
9 | Ålgård | 26 | 38 | 38 | 33 | ||
10 | Åsane | 26 | 45 | 48 | 33 | ||
11 | Vidar | 26 | 49 | 66 | 33 | ||
12 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 40 | 45 | 30 | ||
13 | Viking | 26 | 34 | 43 | 30 | ||
14 | Arna-Bjørna | 26 | 28 | 67 | 25 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vard | 26 | 60 | 26 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 53 | 30 | 46 | ||
3 | Åsane | 26 | 46 | 44 | 40 | ||
4 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 50 | 47 | 39 | ||
5 | Vidar | 26 | 42 | 42 | 38 | ||
6 | Ålgård | 26 | 36 | 48 | 38 | ||
7 | Brann II | 26 | 60 | 63 | 37 | ||
8 | Pors | 26 | 40 | 36 | 36 | ||
9 | Vindbjart | 26 | 56 | 47 | 35 | ||
10 | Egersund | 26 | 46 | 45 | 35 | ||
11 | Odd II | 26 | 39 | 47 | 33 | ||
12 | Jerv | 26 | 45 | 53 | 32 | ||
13 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 46 | 73 | 24 | ||
14 | Randaberg | 26 | 31 | 49 | 21 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Notodden | 26 | 79 | 23 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vard | 26 | 57 | 36 | 44 | ||
3 | Vindbjart | 26 | 51 | 54 | 41 | ||
4 | Åsane | 26 | 51 | 42 | 40 | ||
5 | Vidar | 26 | 41 | 48 | 37 | ||
6 | Odd II | 26 | 36 | 37 | 36 | ||
7 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 36 | 38 | 35 | ||
8 | Ålgård | 26 | 45 | 43 | 34 | ||
9 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 51 | 45 | 33 | ||
10 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 45 | 59 | 31 | ||
11 | Pors | 26 | 42 | 53 | 29 | ||
12 | Viking | 26 | 36 | 55 | 29 | ||
13 | Förde | 26 | 43 | 50 | 26 | ||
14 | Austevoll | 26 | 49 | 79 | 24 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Asker | 26 | 71 | 30 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Notodden | 26 | 71 | 25 | 51 | ||
3 | Kjelsås | 26 | 58 | 47 | 47 | ||
4 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 54 | 50 | 46 | ||
5 | Manglerud | 26 | 62 | 46 | 41 | ||
6 | Åsane | 26 | 49 | 46 | 38 | ||
7 | Bærum | 26 | 52 | 44 | 35 | ||
8 | Förde | 26 | 43 | 61 | 35 | ||
9 | Frigg | 26 | 44 | 48 | 34 | ||
10 | Vålerenga | 26 | 61 | 68 | 32 | ||
11 | Stabæk II | 26 | 41 | 53 | 31 | ||
12 | Os Turn | 26 | 41 | 52 | 27 | ||
13 | Stord | 26 | 35 | 71 | 20 | ||
14 | Fana | 26 | 27 | 68 | 14 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sandnes Ulf | 26 | 88 | 28 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vard | 26 | 64 | 36 | 56 | ||
3 | Ålgård | 26 | 55 | 34 | 50 | ||
4 | Åsane | 25 | 55 | 31 | 46 | ||
5 | Randaberg | 26 | 60 | 39 | 46 | ||
6 | Kopervik IL | 26 | 61 | 58 | 41 | ||
7 | Strømsgodse | 25 | 56 | 60 | 31 | ||
8 | Stord | 26 | 48 | 62 | 29 | ||
9 | Fredrikstad | 26 | 46 | 69 | 29 | ||
10 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 51 | 77 | 29 | ||
11 | Fana | 26 | 47 | 66 | 28 | ||
12 | Fyllingen | 26 | 37 | 64 | 27 | ||
13 | Lyn II | 26 | 39 | 49 | 21 | ||
14 | Drammen | 26 | 30 | 64 | 18 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Stavanger | 26 | 63 | 23 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Randaberg | 26 | 67 | 29 | 54 | ||
3 | Flekkeroy | 26 | 59 | 42 | 42 | ||
4 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 60 | 45 | 40 | ||
5 | Fyllingen | 26 | 45 | 51 | 39 | ||
6 | Åsane | 26 | 56 | 53 | 37 | ||
7 | Ålgård | 26 | 47 | 60 | 33 | ||
8 | Vindbjart | 26 | 45 | 44 | 32 | ||
9 | Vard | 26 | 43 | 48 | 32 | ||
10 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 46 | 52 | 31 | ||
11 | Fana | 26 | 43 | 52 | 31 | ||
12 | Lillestrom | 26 | 44 | 56 | 31 | ||
13 | Os Turn | 26 | 32 | 50 | 30 | ||
14 | Viking | 26 | 36 | 81 | 16 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vard | 26 | 91 | 27 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Løv-Ham | 26 | 69 | 30 | 56 | ||
3 | Åsane | 26 | 69 | 41 | 48 | ||
4 | Hovding | 26 | 55 | 33 | 45 | ||
5 | Fyllingen | 26 | 61 | 56 | 38 | ||
6 | Brann II | 26 | 50 | 57 | 38 | ||
7 | Ålgård | 26 | 53 | 64 | 36 | ||
8 | Viking | 26 | 37 | 37 | 33 | ||
9 | Klepp | 26 | 51 | 47 | 32 | ||
10 | Vidar | 26 | 28 | 71 | 31 | ||
11 | Fana | 26 | 41 | 51 | 30 | ||
12 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 40 | 48 | 29 | ||
13 | Skarbovik | 26 | 39 | 68 | 25 | ||
14 | Langevag | 26 | 18 | 72 | 18 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 69 | 19 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Løv-Ham | 26 | 62 | 28 | 59 | ||
3 | Fyllingen | 26 | 65 | 63 | 46 | ||
4 | Vard | 26 | 65 | 38 | 43 | ||
5 | Fana | 26 | 48 | 46 | 40 | ||
6 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 48 | 63 | 38 | ||
7 | Brann II | 26 | 48 | 53 | 35 | ||
8 | Viking | 26 | 59 | 53 | 32 | ||
9 | Vidar | 26 | 44 | 54 | 31 | ||
10 | Klepp | 26 | 63 | 67 | 30 | ||
11 | Jerv | 26 | 47 | 59 | 30 | ||
12 | Maloy | 26 | 46 | 68 | 30 | ||
13 | Nordstrand | 26 | 37 | 63 | 27 | ||
14 | Förde | 26 | 39 | 66 | 14 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Åsane | 26 | 57 | 17 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fana | 26 | 66 | 36 | 55 | ||
3 | Vard | 26 | 71 | 40 | 52 | ||
4 | Fyllingen | 26 | 63 | 48 | 46 | ||
5 | Løv-Ham | 26 | 59 | 36 | 43 | ||
6 | Nord | 26 | 54 | 50 | 41 | ||
7 | Viking | 26 | 71 | 65 | 37 | ||
8 | Vidar | 26 | 60 | 62 | 36 | ||
9 | Förde | 26 | 60 | 70 | 34 | ||
10 | Maloy | 26 | 56 | 63 | 32 | ||
11 | Nest-Sotra | 26 | 49 | 51 | 31 | ||
12 | Sandnes Ulf | 26 | 47 | 56 | 31 | ||
13 | Florö SK | 26 | 32 | 69 | 17 | ||
14 | Stord | 26 | 31 | 113 | 3 |