- 2024/2025
- 2023/2024
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2003/2004
- 2002/2003
- 2001/2002
- 2000/2001
- 1997/1998
- 1996/1997
- 1993/1994
- 1992/1993
- 1991/1992
- 1990/1991
- 1989/1990
- 1988/1989
- 1987/1988
- 1986/1987
- 1985/1986
- 1984/1985
- 1983/1984
- 1982/1983
- 1980/1981
- 1977/1978
- 1955/1956
- 1954/1955
SEGUNDA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Gimnástica | 34 | 46 | 27 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Sanse | 34 | 61 | 26 | 61 | ||
3 | Numancia | 34 | 51 | 39 | 60 | ||
4 | Getafe B | 34 | 41 | 32 | 57 | ||
5 | Atlético | 34 | 28 | 21 | 56 | ||
6 | Cacereño | 34 | 43 | 37 | 49 | ||
7 | Unión | 34 | 44 | 44 | 48 | ||
8 | Navalcarnero | 34 | 34 | 35 | 46 | ||
9 | CF Talavera | 34 | 31 | 27 | 46 | ||
10 | Guadalajara | 34 | 46 | 53 | 46 | ||
11 | Villanovense | 34 | 35 | 35 | 44 | ||
12 | CD Ursaria | 34 | 34 | 39 | 44 | ||
13 | CD Illescas | 34 | 34 | 32 | 44 | ||
14 | Llerenense | 34 | 31 | 36 | 44 | ||
15 | Fernando | 34 | 31 | 43 | 38 | ||
16 | CD Badajoz | 34 | 35 | 39 | 37 | ||
17 | Mensajero | 34 | 28 | 58 | 25 | ||
18 | UD Montijo | 34 | 28 | 58 | 23 |
SEGUNDA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Melilla | 34 | 41 | 15 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atlético B | 34 | 60 | 33 | 65 | ||
3 | Navalcarnero | 34 | 46 | 28 | 62 | ||
4 | Cacereño | 34 | 35 | 23 | 55 | ||
5 | Gimnástica | 34 | 48 | 44 | 52 | ||
6 | Villanovense | 34 | 29 | 25 | 50 | ||
7 | Guadalajara | 34 | 49 | 35 | 48 | ||
8 | CD Estepona | 34 | 35 | 26 | 47 | ||
9 | Unión | 34 | 43 | 43 | 46 | ||
10 | Cerdanyola | 34 | 28 | 45 | 41 | ||
11 | Atlético | 34 | 38 | 39 | 41 | ||
12 | UD Montijo | 34 | 33 | 47 | 39 | ||
13 | CD Coria | 34 | 31 | 43 | 39 | ||
14 | Leganés B | 34 | 31 | 39 | 37 | ||
15 | Alcorcón B | 34 | 34 | 42 | 35 | ||
16 | Diocesano | 34 | 33 | 43 | 34 | ||
17 | Yugo | 34 | 25 | 41 | 33 | ||
18 | Benito | 34 | 19 | 47 | 32 |
SEGUNDA FEDERACIÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Córdoba CF | 34 | 86 | 29 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AD Mérida | 34 | 49 | 26 | 62 | ||
3 | Cacereño | 34 | 48 | 37 | 61 | ||
4 | AD Ceuta FC | 34 | 46 | 32 | 54 | ||
5 | CD Coria | 34 | 42 | 40 | 53 | ||
6 | Roque Lepe | 34 | 39 | 28 | 52 | ||
7 | Cádiz | 34 | 36 | 35 | 50 | ||
8 | Villanovense | 34 | 39 | 28 | 50 | ||
9 | UD Montijo | 34 | 37 | 38 | 47 | ||
10 | Xerez | 34 | 28 | 40 | 47 | ||
11 | Vélez CF | 34 | 39 | 42 | 46 | ||
12 | Antequera | 34 | 36 | 37 | 44 | ||
13 | Benito | 34 | 43 | 42 | 41 | ||
14 | Mensajero | 34 | 35 | 47 | 35 | ||
15 | Palmas | 34 | 41 | 61 | 31 | ||
16 | Fernando | 34 | 30 | 55 | 29 | ||
17 | Panadería | 34 | 32 | 61 | 25 | ||
18 | Tamaraceite | 34 | 36 | 64 | 25 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Montijo | 20 | 34 | 5 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Coria | 20 | 36 | 14 | 45 | ||
3 | Moralo | 20 | 28 | 9 | 42 | ||
4 | Extremadura | 20 | 28 | 17 | 32 | ||
5 | Plasencia | 20 | 27 | 14 | 30 | ||
6 | Aceuchal | 20 | 22 | 25 | 26 | ||
7 | Calamonte | 20 | 23 | 25 | 23 | ||
8 | Chinato | 20 | 17 | 32 | 15 | ||
9 | Campanario | 20 | 13 | 35 | 15 | ||
10 | CP Valdivia | 20 | 14 | 44 | 13 | ||
11 | AD Lobón | 20 | 10 | 32 | 12 | ||
12 | Cacereño | 20 | 43 | 9 | 50 | ||
13 | Diocesano | 20 | 37 | 12 | 44 | ||
14 | Jerez | 20 | 23 | 16 | 36 | ||
15 | Miajadas | 20 | 21 | 19 | 28 | ||
16 | Arroyo | 20 | 15 | 24 | 25 | ||
17 | CD Azuaga | 20 | 18 | 25 | 23 | ||
18 | Llerenense | 20 | 14 | 26 | 22 | ||
19 | Trujillo | 20 | 25 | 28 | 19 | ||
20 | Racing | 20 | 13 | 33 | 19 | ||
21 | Olivenza | 20 | 20 | 26 | 18 | ||
22 | Fuente | 20 | 18 | 29 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villanovense | 28 | 56 | 19 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Coria | 28 | 54 | 23 | 65 | ||
3 | Cacereño | 27 | 63 | 20 | 62 | ||
4 | Extremadura | 28 | 42 | 27 | 52 | ||
5 | Moralo | 28 | 53 | 32 | 52 | ||
6 | Jerez | 28 | 35 | 26 | 44 | ||
7 | Trujillo | 28 | 39 | 41 | 43 | ||
8 | Arroyo | 28 | 33 | 33 | 42 | ||
9 | Aceuchal | 27 | 41 | 37 | 41 | ||
10 | Diocesano | 28 | 48 | 34 | 40 | ||
11 | CD Azuaga | 28 | 36 | 35 | 39 | ||
12 | Olivenza | 28 | 39 | 52 | 37 | ||
13 | Plasencia | 28 | 29 | 38 | 35 | ||
14 | Calamonte | 28 | 36 | 44 | 34 | ||
15 | UD Montijo | 28 | 34 | 40 | 31 | ||
16 | Miajadas | 28 | 27 | 46 | 30 | ||
17 | Fuente | 28 | 29 | 47 | 29 | ||
18 | Llerenense | 28 | 22 | 38 | 23 | ||
19 | Racing | 28 | 19 | 56 | 15 | ||
20 | CP Valdivia | 28 | 18 | 65 | 7 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | AD Mérida | 38 | 92 | 23 | 91 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cacereño | 38 | 71 | 26 | 80 | ||
3 | Moralo | 38 | 63 | 23 | 80 | ||
4 | CD Coria | 38 | 63 | 23 | 71 | ||
5 | Plasencia | 38 | 65 | 33 | 70 | ||
6 | Jerez | 38 | 64 | 49 | 61 | ||
7 | Extremadura | 38 | 55 | 31 | 58 | ||
8 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 46 | 43 | 51 | ||
9 | Diocesano | 38 | 40 | 45 | 49 | ||
10 | Calamonte | 38 | 44 | 45 | 49 | ||
11 | Llerenense | 38 | 43 | 71 | 44 | ||
12 | Olivenza | 38 | 45 | 60 | 43 | ||
13 | CP Valdivia | 38 | 49 | 66 | 43 | ||
14 | UD Montijo | 38 | 41 | 54 | 42 | ||
15 | Arroyo | 38 | 31 | 44 | 42 | ||
16 | Aceuchal | 38 | 35 | 52 | 40 | ||
17 | Racing | 38 | 39 | 76 | 38 | ||
18 | Pueblonuevo | 38 | 20 | 46 | 37 | ||
19 | Castuera | 38 | 43 | 73 | 31 | ||
20 | Valdelacalza | 38 | 22 | 88 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benito | 38 | 68 | 18 | 89 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cacereño | 38 | 63 | 20 | 87 | ||
3 | Plasencia | 38 | 75 | 29 | 86 | ||
4 | CD Coria | 38 | 73 | 23 | 79 | ||
5 | Moralo | 38 | 74 | 30 | 79 | ||
6 | Jerez | 38 | 72 | 50 | 63 | ||
7 | Diocesano | 38 | 48 | 53 | 52 | ||
8 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 46 | 44 | 51 | ||
9 | Calamonte | 38 | 44 | 47 | 47 | ||
10 | UD Montijo | 38 | 34 | 55 | 45 | ||
11 | Aceuchal | 38 | 44 | 55 | 43 | ||
12 | Castuera | 38 | 48 | 70 | 42 | ||
13 | Extremadura | 38 | 52 | 60 | 41 | ||
14 | Olivenza | 38 | 38 | 58 | 39 | ||
15 | CP Valdivia | 38 | 23 | 41 | 39 | ||
16 | Pueblonuevo | 38 | 41 | 61 | 39 | ||
17 | Arroyo | 38 | 34 | 64 | 36 | ||
18 | Amanecer | 38 | 37 | 67 | 35 | ||
19 | Trujillo | 38 | 32 | 64 | 34 | ||
20 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 38 | 75 | 30 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cacereño | 38 | 81 | 16 | 92 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Badajoz | 38 | 90 | 17 | 85 | ||
3 | Jerez | 38 | 57 | 26 | 79 | ||
4 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 83 | 42 | 74 | ||
5 | CD Coria | 38 | 62 | 29 | 72 | ||
6 | Benito | 38 | 62 | 26 | 68 | ||
7 | Calamonte | 38 | 70 | 39 | 62 | ||
8 | Plasencia | 38 | 59 | 56 | 59 | ||
9 | Moralo | 38 | 57 | 58 | 52 | ||
10 | Olivenza | 38 | 44 | 54 | 47 | ||
11 | UD Montijo | 38 | 41 | 59 | 43 | ||
12 | Amanecer | 38 | 52 | 58 | 43 | ||
13 | Extremadura | 38 | 49 | 55 | 40 | ||
14 | CP Valdivia | 38 | 34 | 63 | 39 | ||
15 | Arroyo | 38 | 31 | 64 | 37 | ||
16 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 34 | 82 | 36 | ||
17 | Pueblonuevo | 38 | 34 | 64 | 35 | ||
18 | Fuente | 38 | 42 | 69 | 34 | ||
19 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 34 | 95 | 24 | ||
20 | Estrella | 38 | 34 | 78 | 22 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Montijo | 30 | 60 | 27 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Guadiana | 30 | 64 | 28 | 64 | ||
3 | Racing | 30 | 64 | 30 | 60 | ||
4 | Emérita | 30 | 68 | 31 | 54 | ||
5 | UD Talavera | 30 | 51 | 38 | 50 | ||
6 | CP Cheles | 30 | 36 | 31 | 50 | ||
7 | Aceuchal | 30 | 47 | 36 | 49 | ||
8 | Guareña | 30 | 44 | 38 | 44 | ||
9 | Badajoz | 30 | 50 | 59 | 39 | ||
10 | Puebla | 30 | 31 | 37 | 36 | ||
11 | CD Gévora | 30 | 39 | 40 | 36 | ||
12 | Álvaro | 30 | 48 | 49 | 33 | ||
13 | CP Oliva | 30 | 36 | 52 | 32 | ||
14 | Jorge | 30 | 34 | 73 | 25 | ||
15 | Belenense | 30 | 20 | 60 | 18 | ||
16 | Monesterio | 30 | 29 | 92 | 14 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aceuchal | 30 | 63 | 17 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Emérita | 30 | 62 | 35 | 59 | ||
3 | Valdelacalza | 29 | 39 | 15 | 58 | ||
4 | Racing | 30 | 55 | 30 | 56 | ||
5 | Serván | 30 | 54 | 31 | 56 | ||
6 | Guadiana | 29 | 56 | 28 | 55 | ||
7 | UD Montijo | 30 | 51 | 40 | 42 | ||
8 | Jorge | 30 | 42 | 49 | 42 | ||
9 | CP Oliva | 30 | 31 | 19 | 41 | ||
10 | CD Gévora | 30 | 36 | 40 | 41 | ||
11 | CP Cheles | 30 | 34 | 44 | 39 | ||
12 | Alburquerque | 30 | 22 | 47 | 35 | ||
13 | Puebla | 30 | 22 | 36 | 27 | ||
14 | UD Talavera | 30 | 27 | 48 | 26 | ||
15 | Santa | 30 | 20 | 48 | 21 | ||
16 | EMD Solana | 30 | 24 | 111 | 7 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 99 | 25 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | José | 38 | 64 | 31 | 71 | ||
3 | CP Oliva | 38 | 66 | 41 | 71 | ||
4 | Puebla | 38 | 59 | 39 | 71 | ||
5 | Monesterio | 38 | 59 | 37 | 66 | ||
6 | Fuente | 38 | 76 | 50 | 65 | ||
7 | Calamonte | 38 | 60 | 36 | 65 | ||
8 | Gran Maestre | 38 | 59 | 52 | 58 | ||
9 | Emérita | 37 | 70 | 42 | 57 | ||
10 | Pueblonuevo | 38 | 64 | 55 | 57 | ||
11 | UD Montijo | 38 | 52 | 50 | 56 | ||
12 | UD Talavera | 38 | 59 | 54 | 50 | ||
13 | Guadiana | 38 | 56 | 60 | 49 | ||
14 | Albuera-Faes | 38 | 49 | 56 | 45 | ||
15 | Francisco | 38 | 58 | 63 | 43 | ||
16 | Jorge | 38 | 56 | 86 | 39 | ||
17 | Campanario | 38 | 49 | 98 | 39 | ||
18 | San Benito | 38 | 53 | 90 | 34 | ||
19 | Extremadura | 38 | 33 | 102 | 20 | ||
20 | Alburquerque | 37 | 23 | 97 | 13 |
PREFERENTE EXTREMADURA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Extremadura | 38 | 105 | 26 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villafranca | 38 | 77 | 41 | 82 | ||
3 | Puebla | 38 | 57 | 45 | 67 | ||
4 | Imperio | 37 | 56 | 38 | 62 | ||
5 | Alburquerque | 38 | 49 | 46 | 62 | ||
6 | Monesterio | 38 | 69 | 59 | 60 | ||
7 | Calamonte | 38 | 42 | 40 | 57 | ||
8 | UD Montijo | 38 | 71 | 59 | 56 | ||
9 | José | 38 | 47 | 53 | 51 | ||
10 | Guadiana | 38 | 44 | 50 | 49 | ||
11 | Jorge | 38 | 49 | 53 | 48 | ||
12 | CP Oliva | 37 | 45 | 48 | 47 | ||
13 | Francisco | 38 | 56 | 68 | 47 | ||
14 | Pueblonuevo | 38 | 58 | 54 | 46 | ||
15 | Gran Maestre | 38 | 51 | 48 | 45 | ||
16 | UD Talavera | 38 | 47 | 65 | 45 | ||
17 | Racing | 38 | 46 | 61 | 44 | ||
18 | Extremadura | 38 | 51 | 69 | 44 | ||
19 | Nueva Ciudad | 38 | 48 | 87 | 37 | ||
20 | Guareña | 38 | 24 | 82 | 22 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Benito | 38 | 83 | 16 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 67 | 25 | 78 | ||
3 | Plasencia | 38 | 63 | 35 | 75 | ||
4 | Cerro Reyes | 38 | 72 | 28 | 74 | ||
5 | Badajoz | 38 | 49 | 29 | 63 | ||
6 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 57 | 38 | 62 | ||
7 | Extremadura | 38 | 60 | 58 | 61 | ||
8 | Villanueva | 38 | 53 | 41 | 59 | ||
9 | Cacereño B | 38 | 49 | 51 | 55 | ||
10 | Burguillos | 38 | 56 | 57 | 52 | ||
11 | CD Coria | 38 | 56 | 69 | 50 | ||
12 | Moralo | 38 | 48 | 43 | 47 | ||
13 | Villafranca | 38 | 39 | 43 | 47 | ||
14 | Estrella | 38 | 29 | 50 | 43 | ||
15 | Amanecer | 38 | 33 | 58 | 41 | ||
16 | Arroyo | 38 | 37 | 58 | 41 | ||
17 | Monesterio | 38 | 38 | 75 | 38 | ||
18 | Alburquerque | 38 | 37 | 61 | 34 | ||
19 | UD Montijo | 38 | 28 | 61 | 30 | ||
20 | Ciudad | 38 | 33 | 91 | 17 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cerro Reyes | 38 | 70 | 19 | 92 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benito | 38 | 102 | 24 | 88 | ||
3 | Villanovense | 38 | 82 | 29 | 84 | ||
4 | Extremadura | 38 | 68 | 34 | 70 | ||
5 | Badajoz | 38 | 62 | 24 | 69 | ||
6 | Plasencia | 38 | 62 | 33 | 69 | ||
7 | Alburquerque | 38 | 53 | 46 | 53 | ||
8 | Burguillos | 38 | 50 | 54 | 51 | ||
9 | Villafranca | 38 | 38 | 38 | 51 | ||
10 | CD Coria | 38 | 60 | 61 | 47 | ||
11 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 46 | 48 | 46 | ||
12 | Estrella | 38 | 43 | 56 | 44 | ||
13 | Monesterio | 38 | 49 | 70 | 43 | ||
14 | UD Montijo | 38 | 38 | 45 | 42 | ||
15 | Ciudad | 38 | 45 | 79 | 42 | ||
16 | Arroyo | 38 | 42 | 78 | 39 | ||
17 | Valdelacalza | 38 | 45 | 78 | 34 | ||
18 | Guadiana | 38 | 28 | 50 | 30 | ||
19 | Olivenza | 38 | 32 | 62 | 24 | ||
20 | Gran Maestre | 38 | 28 | 115 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cacereño | 38 | 131 | 28 | 101 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benito | 38 | 91 | 33 | 84 | ||
3 | Moralo | 38 | 98 | 37 | 79 | ||
4 | Villanovense | 38 | 78 | 37 | 73 | ||
5 | Badajoz | 38 | 58 | 38 | 69 | ||
6 | Plasencia | 38 | 67 | 48 | 64 | ||
7 | Villafranca | 38 | 58 | 45 | 62 | ||
8 | Cerro Reyes | 38 | 64 | 48 | 60 | ||
9 | Extremadura | 38 | 65 | 59 | 50 | ||
10 | Gran Maestre | 38 | 50 | 60 | 46 | ||
11 | CD Coria | 38 | 49 | 68 | 46 | ||
12 | UD Montijo | 38 | 42 | 58 | 44 | ||
13 | Estrella | 38 | 49 | 67 | 44 | ||
14 | Monesterio | 38 | 51 | 56 | 43 | ||
15 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 37 | 71 | 42 | ||
16 | Valdelacalza | 38 | 41 | 77 | 41 | ||
17 | Alburquerque | 38 | 42 | 69 | 37 | ||
18 | Imperio | 38 | 39 | 76 | 27 | ||
19 | Moraleja | 38 | 36 | 94 | 27 | ||
20 | Calamonte | 38 | 29 | 106 | 24 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 69 | 24 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mérida UD | 38 | 88 | 30 | 79 | ||
3 | Plasencia | 38 | 66 | 36 | 79 | ||
4 | Cacereño | 38 | 75 | 25 | 79 | ||
5 | Moralo | 38 | 62 | 21 | 77 | ||
6 | Villanovense | 38 | 69 | 35 | 63 | ||
7 | CD Coria | 38 | 46 | 44 | 59 | ||
8 | Badajoz | 38 | 49 | 39 | 56 | ||
9 | Cerro Reyes | 38 | 49 | 44 | 53 | ||
10 | Estrella | 38 | 44 | 46 | 53 | ||
11 | Valdelacalza | 38 | 35 | 46 | 52 | ||
12 | Monesterio | 38 | 44 | 45 | 52 | ||
13 | Villafranca | 38 | 47 | 59 | 46 | ||
14 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 35 | 53 | 46 | ||
15 | Extremadura | 38 | 53 | 56 | 46 | ||
16 | UD Montijo | 38 | 31 | 66 | 42 | ||
17 | Moraleja | 38 | 34 | 61 | 35 | ||
18 | Burguillos | 38 | 33 | 67 | 27 | ||
19 | Sanvicenteñ | 38 | 31 | 85 | 24 | ||
20 | Castuera | 38 | 19 | 97 | 9 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jerez | 38 | 90 | 25 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Merida B | 38 | 63 | 15 | 81 | ||
3 | Villafranca | 38 | 78 | 30 | 77 | ||
4 | Badajoz | 38 | 62 | 29 | 75 | ||
5 | Villanovense | 38 | 61 | 33 | 66 | ||
6 | Burguillos | 38 | 60 | 37 | 64 | ||
7 | Extremadura | 38 | 60 | 36 | 62 | ||
8 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 60 | 51 | 59 | ||
9 | CD Coria | 38 | 53 | 56 | 59 | ||
10 | Benito | 38 | 66 | 46 | 54 | ||
11 | Valdelacalza | 38 | 57 | 56 | 52 | ||
12 | Olivenza | 38 | 43 | 58 | 51 | ||
13 | Estrella | 38 | 32 | 54 | 43 | ||
14 | Castuera | 38 | 40 | 56 | 42 | ||
15 | Cacereño B | 38 | 52 | 75 | 42 | ||
16 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 36 | 48 | 39 | ||
17 | Guadiana | 38 | 35 | 64 | 34 | ||
18 | Arroyo | 38 | 47 | 74 | 31 | ||
19 | Moraleja | 38 | 39 | 86 | 26 | ||
20 | UD Montijo | 38 | 22 | 127 | 10 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Moralo | 38 | 98 | 29 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jerez | 38 | 81 | 24 | 84 | ||
3 | Plasencia | 38 | 70 | 27 | 80 | ||
4 | Burguillos | 38 | 72 | 31 | 76 | ||
5 | Merida B | 38 | 72 | 22 | 76 | ||
6 | Benito | 38 | 60 | 46 | 64 | ||
7 | Badajoz | 38 | 44 | 43 | 60 | ||
8 | Estrella | 38 | 56 | 37 | 59 | ||
9 | Villafranca | 38 | 59 | 40 | 55 | ||
10 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 44 | 57 | 50 | ||
11 | UD Montijo | 38 | 47 | 58 | 49 | ||
12 | Guadiana | 38 | 40 | 62 | 45 | ||
13 | Olivenza | 38 | 45 | 60 | 44 | ||
14 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 47 | 58 | 44 | ||
15 | Castuera | 38 | 43 | 55 | 41 | ||
16 | Villanovense | 38 | 40 | 55 | 41 | ||
17 | CD Coria | 38 | 34 | 80 | 34 | ||
18 | Miajadas | 38 | 29 | 72 | 34 | ||
19 | Guareña | 38 | 21 | 75 | 27 | ||
20 | Frexnense | 38 | 23 | 94 | 16 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Formación | 38 | 128 | 28 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Plasencia | 38 | 105 | 25 | 61 | ||
3 | Merida B | 38 | 72 | 34 | 55 | ||
4 | Benito | 38 | 68 | 27 | 54 | ||
5 | Moralo | 38 | 76 | 25 | 52 | ||
6 | Badajoz | 38 | 55 | 24 | 49 | ||
7 | Burguillos | 38 | 38 | 23 | 49 | ||
8 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 43 | 40 | 37 | ||
9 | Castuera | 38 | 54 | 56 | 34 | ||
10 | Llerenense | 38 | 45 | 62 | 34 | ||
11 | Villafranca | 38 | 41 | 59 | 32 | ||
12 | Serván | 38 | 30 | 46 | 30 | ||
13 | Fornacense | 38 | 34 | 52 | 30 | ||
14 | Estrella | 38 | 34 | 56 | 29 | ||
15 | Miajadas | 38 | 33 | 64 | 28 | ||
16 | Santa Amalia | 38 | 43 | 68 | 27 | ||
17 | Malpartida | 38 | 43 | 79 | 26 | ||
18 | UD Montijo | 38 | 37 | 90 | 24 | ||
19 | Valdelacalza | 38 | 24 | 83 | 22 | ||
20 | Monesterio | 38 | 36 | 98 | 21 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Moralo | 38 | 112 | 24 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benito | 38 | 100 | 19 | 63 | ||
3 | Jerez | 38 | 94 | 24 | 62 | ||
4 | Plasencia | 38 | 81 | 39 | 58 | ||
5 | Serván | 38 | 59 | 25 | 54 | ||
6 | Badajoz | 38 | 53 | 33 | 47 | ||
7 | Castuera | 38 | 38 | 38 | 38 | ||
8 | Fornacense | 38 | 56 | 58 | 36 | ||
9 | Burguillos | 38 | 48 | 51 | 35 | ||
10 | Merida B | 38 | 40 | 47 | 34 | ||
11 | UD Montijo | 38 | 54 | 58 | 34 | ||
12 | Llerenense | 38 | 50 | 68 | 33 | ||
13 | Miajadas | 38 | 43 | 59 | 33 | ||
14 | Estrella | 38 | 42 | 57 | 28 | ||
15 | CD Azuaga | 38 | 34 | 58 | 28 | ||
16 | Villafranca | 38 | 41 | 75 | 28 | ||
17 | Malpartida | 38 | 51 | 76 | 26 | ||
18 | Diter Zafra | 38 | 44 | 83 | 23 | ||
19 | Medellín | 38 | 25 | 72 | 21 | ||
20 | Talayuela | 38 | 31 | 132 | 15 |