3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 41 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Granollers | 28 | 134 | 28 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ponent B | 28 | 136 | 32 | 75 | ||
3 | LliÃa | 28 | 124 | 43 | 68 | ||
4 | Valles Club | 28 | 92 | 56 | 51 | ||
5 | Palautordera | 28 | 102 | 64 | 49 | ||
6 | Sant Fost B | 27 | 96 | 71 | 49 | ||
7 | Franqueses | 28 | 99 | 73 | 46 | ||
8 | Lourdes B | 28 | 63 | 85 | 37 | ||
9 | Mollet G | 27 | 66 | 78 | 32 | ||
10 | Ametlla | 28 | 79 | 92 | 30 | ||
11 | Vilamajor C | 28 | 68 | 121 | 27 | ||
12 | Escola | 27 | 54 | 128 | 20 | ||
13 | Olimpic | 27 | 53 | 98 | 18 | ||
14 | Torreta | 28 | 67 | 116 | 17 | ||
15 | Cardedeu | 28 | 35 | 183 | 8 |
3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 36 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Parets D | 27 | 255 | 18 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Bigues A | 28 | 192 | 40 | 72 | ||
3 | Vilamajor A | 27 | 206 | 46 | 70 | ||
4 | Vilanova | 27 | 121 | 65 | 62 | ||
5 | Lliça | 28 | 128 | 84 | 51 | ||
6 | Finsobe B | 28 | 127 | 98 | 50 | ||
7 | Ametlla | 27 | 72 | 106 | 37 | ||
8 | Santa | 27 | 105 | 106 | 35 | ||
9 | Cardedeu E | 28 | 76 | 105 | 35 | ||
10 | Lourdes C | 28 | 69 | 137 | 30 | ||
11 | Unificación | 28 | 55 | 147 | 25 | ||
12 | Ametlla | 27 | 61 | 138 | 21 | ||
13 | Llinars C | 28 | 60 | 151 | 19 | ||
14 | Llerona D | 28 | 49 | 190 | 10 | ||
15 | Mollet G | 28 | 28 | 202 | 7 |
3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 38 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Caldes | 28 | 241 | 28 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lourdes C | 28 | 154 | 50 | 64 | ||
3 | Vilanova | 27 | 131 | 38 | 60 | ||
4 | Martorelles | 27 | 140 | 45 | 60 | ||
5 | Sant Fost B | 28 | 103 | 66 | 57 | ||
6 | Llagosta | 28 | 84 | 44 | 52 | ||
7 | Unificación | 28 | 106 | 68 | 45 | ||
8 | Valles Club | 27 | 82 | 76 | 45 | ||
9 | Sant Celoni | 28 | 94 | 117 | 40 | ||
10 | Franqueses | 28 | 85 | 135 | 30 | ||
11 | Lliça | 28 | 70 | 136 | 25 | ||
12 | Mollet G | 28 | 61 | 126 | 18 | ||
13 | Bellavista | 27 | 35 | 119 | 11 | ||
14 | Parets F | 28 | 41 | 237 | 7 | ||
15 | Sentmenat | 28 | 34 | 176 | 6 | ||
16 | Polinya C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3ª CATALANA BENJAMIN SUB 10 GRUPO 35 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sport Club. | 22 | 116 | 18 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Molletense | 22 | 92 | 22 | 52 | ||
3 | Llagosta | 22 | 78 | 34 | 47 | ||
4 | Montcada C | 22 | 67 | 62 | 39 | ||
5 | Lliça | 22 | 58 | 47 | 33 | ||
6 | Montornes C | 22 | 74 | 70 | 32 | ||
7 | Lliça | 22 | 68 | 71 | 30 | ||
8 | Mollet G | 22 | 43 | 47 | 27 | ||
9 | Escola | 22 | 50 | 57 | 26 | ||
10 | Sant Fost C | 22 | 57 | 73 | 24 | ||
11 | Escola | 22 | 30 | 89 | 12 | ||
12 | Lourdes C | 22 | 24 | 167 | 3 | ||
13 | Montornes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Palau Solita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |