SEGUNDA CROACIA 2. NL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | NK Opatija | 30 | 48 | 21 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kustošija | 30 | 61 | 25 | 61 | ||
3 | Mladost | 30 | 55 | 23 | 60 | ||
4 | Križevci | 30 | 51 | 30 | 58 | ||
5 | Karlovac | 30 | 43 | 33 | 56 | ||
6 | Jadran | 30 | 39 | 26 | 45 | ||
7 | Marsonia | 30 | 52 | 55 | 40 | ||
8 | Bjelovar | 30 | 49 | 52 | 39 | ||
9 | Dugo Selo | 30 | 39 | 37 | 37 | ||
10 | Hrvatski | 30 | 37 | 46 | 36 | ||
11 | Hrvace | 30 | 46 | 60 | 36 | ||
12 | Grobničan | 30 | 45 | 42 | 35 | ||
13 | NK Trnje | 30 | 30 | 49 | 33 | ||
14 | Jadran | 30 | 36 | 58 | 28 | ||
15 | Krk | 30 | 24 | 43 | 25 | ||
16 | Belisce | 30 | 21 | 76 | 13 |
TERCERA CROACIA 3. NL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Karlovac | 34 | 79 | 12 | 87 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | NK Maksimir | 34 | 73 | 48 | 68 | ||
3 | Vrapče | 34 | 61 | 31 | 65 | ||
4 | Lučko | 34 | 60 | 46 | 58 | ||
5 | Samobor | 34 | 52 | 41 | 54 | ||
6 | NK Ponikve | 34 | 48 | 48 | 53 | ||
7 | Segesta | 34 | 57 | 40 | 48 | ||
8 | Sava Strmec | 34 | 43 | 59 | 47 | ||
9 | Trešnjevka | 34 | 52 | 59 | 46 | ||
10 | Lukavec | 34 | 37 | 49 | 43 | ||
11 | Gaj Mače | 34 | 52 | 61 | 42 | ||
12 | Kurilovec | 34 | 38 | 51 | 40 | ||
13 | HASK Zagreb | 34 | 42 | 60 | 40 | ||
14 | Petrinja | 34 | 49 | 61 | 39 | ||
15 | Bistra | 34 | 44 | 63 | 38 | ||
16 | Dinamo OO | 34 | 55 | 67 | 37 | ||
17 | Tekstilac | 34 | 36 | 50 | 36 | ||
18 | Vrbovec | 34 | 39 | 71 | 24 |
TERCERA CROACIA 3. NL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zagorec | 34 | 82 | 38 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dugo Selo | 34 | 61 | 31 | 68 | ||
3 | NK Trnje | 34 | 64 | 43 | 63 | ||
4 | Karlovac | 34 | 68 | 24 | 62 | ||
5 | Lučko | 34 | 65 | 36 | 61 | ||
6 | NK Maksimir | 34 | 55 | 40 | 57 | ||
7 | Vrbovec | 34 | 56 | 59 | 49 | ||
8 | Tekstilac | 34 | 37 | 42 | 47 | ||
9 | Gaj Mače | 34 | 53 | 51 | 46 | ||
10 | HASK Zagreb | 34 | 46 | 45 | 45 | ||
11 | Vrapče | 34 | 56 | 48 | 43 | ||
12 | Bistra | 34 | 53 | 56 | 41 | ||
13 | Kurilovec | 34 | 39 | 44 | 36 | ||
14 | Lukavec | 34 | 37 | 69 | 33 | ||
15 | Trešnjevka | 34 | 53 | 78 | 29 | ||
16 | NK Ponikve | 34 | 32 | 53 | 28 | ||
17 | Segesta | 34 | 33 | 76 | 26 | ||
18 | Petrinja | 34 | 32 | 89 | 25 |
TERCERA CROACIA 3. NL GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | NK Jarun | 33 | 78 | 34 | 76 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | NK Trnje | 32 | 60 | 24 | 70 | ||
3 | Kurilovec | 33 | 66 | 48 | 62 | ||
4 | Zagorec | 32 | 65 | 60 | 54 | ||
5 | Lučko | 33 | 45 | 42 | 47 | ||
6 | NK Ponikve | 33 | 48 | 50 | 47 | ||
7 | Bistra | 33 | 59 | 50 | 45 | ||
8 | Karlovac | 33 | 43 | 43 | 45 | ||
9 | Dugo Selo | 33 | 47 | 54 | 45 | ||
10 | Gaj Mače | 32 | 58 | 54 | 44 | ||
11 | Trešnjevka | 33 | 45 | 58 | 44 | ||
12 | NK Maksimir | 33 | 65 | 68 | 41 | ||
13 | Segesta | 32 | 43 | 57 | 37 | ||
14 | HASK Zagreb | 33 | 36 | 59 | 36 | ||
15 | Vrapče | 33 | 52 | 68 | 34 | ||
16 | Petrinja | 33 | 42 | 58 | 34 | ||
17 | Vrbovec | 33 | 52 | 58 | 33 | ||
18 | NK Špansko | 33 | 42 | 61 | 30 |
TERCERA CROACIA 3. NL GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | NK Maksimir | 30 | 59 | 40 | 59 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dugo Selo | 30 | 64 | 30 | 58 | ||
3 | Bistra Donja | 30 | 49 | 21 | 58 | ||
4 | Stupnik | 30 | 63 | 38 | 54 | ||
5 | Vrbovec | 30 | 49 | 26 | 54 | ||
6 | Zagorec | 30 | 54 | 39 | 54 | ||
7 | NK Trnje | 30 | 63 | 38 | 53 | ||
8 | Dubrava | 30 | 55 | 34 | 48 | ||
9 | HASK Zagreb | 30 | 47 | 30 | 46 | ||
10 | Vrapče | 30 | 34 | 26 | 45 | ||
11 | NK Špansko | 30 | 41 | 67 | 35 | ||
12 | Samobor | 30 | 40 | 49 | 33 | ||
13 | Kurilovec | 30 | 29 | 48 | 28 | ||
14 | NK Libertas | 30 | 38 | 79 | 20 | ||
15 | Klas Micevec | 30 | 19 | 59 | 18 | ||
16 | Karlovac | 30 | 13 | 93 | 4 |
LIGA CROATA HNL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dinamo | 30 | 73 | 11 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hajduk Split | 30 | 50 | 24 | 54 | ||
3 | Slaven | 30 | 41 | 27 | 52 | ||
4 | Split | 30 | 43 | 32 | 50 | ||
5 | HNK Cibalia | 30 | 35 | 35 | 45 | ||
6 | NK Zagreb | 30 | 36 | 42 | 45 | ||
7 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 33 | 33 | 44 | ||
8 | NK Osijek | 30 | 45 | 38 | 43 | ||
9 | Istra 1961 | 30 | 35 | 33 | 42 | ||
10 | Zadar | 30 | 29 | 44 | 40 | ||
11 | Inter | 30 | 33 | 33 | 38 | ||
12 | HNK Rijeka | 30 | 29 | 29 | 38 | ||
13 | Lučko | 30 | 29 | 36 | 31 | ||
14 | HNK Sibenik | 30 | 27 | 39 | 27 | ||
15 | Karlovac | 30 | 25 | 53 | 24 | ||
16 | NK Varazdin | 30 | 16 | 70 | 8 |
LIGA CROATA HNL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dinamo | 30 | 52 | 12 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hajduk Split | 30 | 54 | 32 | 55 | ||
3 | Split | 30 | 38 | 22 | 53 | ||
4 | HNK Cibalia | 30 | 33 | 24 | 44 | ||
5 | Inter | 30 | 31 | 35 | 42 | ||
6 | Karlovac | 30 | 25 | 27 | 41 | ||
7 | Slaven | 30 | 34 | 30 | 40 | ||
8 | NK Osijek | 30 | 31 | 29 | 39 | ||
9 | HNK Rijeka | 30 | 29 | 35 | 39 | ||
10 | Zadar | 30 | 31 | 34 | 38 | ||
11 | NK Varazdin | 30 | 32 | 38 | 36 | ||
12 | HNK Sibenik | 30 | 37 | 38 | 35 | ||
13 | NK Zagreb | 30 | 32 | 39 | 35 | ||
14 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 24 | 37 | 33 | ||
15 | Istra 1961 | 30 | 24 | 44 | 31 | ||
16 | Hrvatski | 30 | 24 | 55 | 23 |
LIGA CROATA HNL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dinamo | 30 | 70 | 20 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hajduk Split | 30 | 50 | 21 | 58 | ||
3 | HNK Cibalia | 30 | 46 | 20 | 57 | ||
4 | HNK Sibenik | 30 | 34 | 37 | 50 | ||
5 | NK Osijek | 30 | 49 | 36 | 47 | ||
6 | Karlovac | 30 | 32 | 23 | 47 | ||
7 | Slaven | 30 | 44 | 45 | 43 | ||
8 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 35 | 38 | 42 | ||
9 | HNK Rijeka | 30 | 49 | 44 | 40 | ||
10 | NK Varazdin | 30 | 36 | 43 | 36 | ||
11 | Istra 1961 | 30 | 31 | 40 | 35 | ||
12 | Zadar | 30 | 27 | 41 | 34 | ||
13 | Inter | 30 | 36 | 50 | 33 | ||
14 | NK Zagreb | 30 | 43 | 49 | 33 | ||
15 | Medjimurje | 30 | 37 | 61 | 29 | ||
16 | Croatia | 30 | 30 | 81 | 14 |
PRIMERA CROACIA 1. NL | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Istra 1961 | 30 | 46 | 20 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Karlovac | 30 | 50 | 24 | 59 | ||
3 | Lokomotiva | 30 | 50 | 30 | 59 | ||
4 | Slavonac | 29 | 38 | 16 | 57 | ||
5 | Medjimurje | 30 | 61 | 34 | 50 | ||
6 | Hrvatski | 30 | 38 | 36 | 49 | ||
7 | NK Solin | 30 | 37 | 31 | 47 | ||
8 | Vinogradar | 30 | 40 | 50 | 40 | ||
9 | Imotski | 30 | 31 | 45 | 34 | ||
10 | Suhopolje | 30 | 33 | 37 | 33 | ||
11 | Segesta | 30 | 33 | 47 | 33 | ||
12 | Junak Sinj | 30 | 35 | 51 | 33 | ||
13 | Mosor | 30 | 25 | 44 | 30 | ||
14 | Pomorac | 29 | 27 | 44 | 29 | ||
15 | Moslavina | 30 | 33 | 51 | 28 | ||
16 | Trogir | 30 | 32 | 49 | 21 |