PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chiclana | 34 | 75 | 29 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Balón | 34 | 91 | 40 | 67 | ||
3 | Trebujena | 33 | 62 | 26 | 67 | ||
4 | Jerez | 34 | 85 | 40 | 65 | ||
5 | Grupo | 33 | 70 | 48 | 59 | ||
6 | Villamartín | 34 | 71 | 43 | 59 | ||
7 | Tesorillo | 33 | 70 | 59 | 57 | ||
8 | Guadiaro | 34 | 56 | 54 | 49 | ||
9 | Torno 2009 | 33 | 44 | 43 | 49 | ||
10 | Jose Obrero | 34 | 55 | 61 | 43 | ||
11 | Chipiona CF | 33 | 51 | 70 | 42 | ||
12 | CD Jédula | 33 | 50 | 55 | 41 | ||
13 | Recreativo | 34 | 49 | 57 | 40 | ||
14 | Sanluqueño | 34 | 55 | 71 | 37 | ||
15 | Estella Cd | 33 | 36 | 79 | 28 | ||
16 | Cortijillos | 33 | 29 | 74 | 23 | ||
17 | Algeciras | 33 | 30 | 69 | 19 | ||
18 | CD Rivera | 33 | 30 | 91 | 18 |
PRIMERA ANDALUZA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | La Palma Cf | 32 | 57 | 25 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Olímpica | 32 | 60 | 32 | 70 | ||
3 | Xerez B | 32 | 67 | 25 | 67 | ||
4 | Sanluqueño | 32 | 50 | 39 | 50 | ||
5 | Isla | 32 | 53 | 44 | 50 | ||
6 | Cd Rota | 32 | 45 | 37 | 47 | ||
7 | Puerto Real | 32 | 60 | 64 | 47 | ||
8 | Jerez | 32 | 50 | 52 | 42 | ||
9 | Balón | 32 | 58 | 60 | 40 | ||
10 | Chiclana | 32 | 41 | 43 | 40 | ||
11 | Guadalcacín | 32 | 43 | 49 | 40 | ||
12 | UD Algaida | 32 | 47 | 64 | 40 | ||
13 | Chiclana CF | 32 | 37 | 38 | 39 | ||
14 | Grupo | 32 | 45 | 59 | 39 | ||
15 | Ud Tarifa | 32 | 47 | 59 | 37 | ||
16 | CD Canela | 32 | 40 | 67 | 26 | ||
17 | Almonte | 32 | 40 | 83 | 20 |
2ª ANDALUZA CÁDIZ | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Atletico | 30 | 76 | 30 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jerez | 30 | 73 | 40 | 62 | ||
3 | Algaida Ud | 30 | 66 | 38 | 56 | ||
4 | Sidonia | 30 | 49 | 45 | 48 | ||
5 | Villamartín | 30 | 50 | 43 | 47 | ||
6 | Atletico | 30 | 56 | 46 | 45 | ||
7 | Vejer | 30 | 48 | 52 | 40 | ||
8 | Athletic | 30 | 44 | 53 | 40 | ||
9 | CD Rivera | 30 | 48 | 58 | 40 | ||
10 | Barbate Cf | 30 | 37 | 47 | 40 | ||
11 | Estella Cd | 30 | 42 | 45 | 37 | ||
12 | Tesorillo | 30 | 36 | 46 | 36 | ||
13 | Trebujena | 30 | 43 | 54 | 34 | ||
14 | Castellar | 30 | 45 | 61 | 31 | ||
15 | Conil Cf | 30 | 38 | 55 | 28 | ||
16 | Ud Bornense | 30 | 23 | 61 | 20 |