CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Donn | 26 | 96 | 38 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tønsberg | 26 | 94 | 31 | 59 | ||
3 | Tollnes BK | 26 | 55 | 41 | 55 | ||
4 | IK Start II | 26 | 90 | 56 | 41 | ||
5 | Randesund | 26 | 67 | 52 | 40 | ||
6 | Vigør | 26 | 72 | 54 | 38 | ||
7 | Pors | 26 | 57 | 55 | 38 | ||
8 | Sandefjord | 26 | 53 | 57 | 35 | ||
9 | Mandalskamer | 26 | 51 | 46 | 32 | ||
10 | Lyngdal | 26 | 56 | 61 | 32 | ||
11 | Larvik Turn | 26 | 47 | 61 | 30 | ||
12 | Urædd | 26 | 43 | 69 | 26 | ||
13 | IL Runar | 26 | 42 | 93 | 22 | ||
14 | Re FK | 26 | 37 | 146 | 4 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ørn Horten | 26 | 88 | 30 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sandefjord | 26 | 86 | 47 | 55 | ||
3 | Larvik Turn | 26 | 64 | 33 | 53 | ||
4 | Tollnes BK | 26 | 62 | 57 | 39 | ||
5 | Urædd | 26 | 51 | 62 | 38 | ||
6 | Drammen | 26 | 77 | 66 | 37 | ||
7 | Tønsberg | 26 | 55 | 61 | 36 | ||
8 | Skarphedin | 26 | 63 | 58 | 35 | ||
9 | Odd III | 26 | 65 | 67 | 35 | ||
10 | IL Runar | 26 | 63 | 82 | 32 | ||
11 | Pors | 26 | 66 | 65 | 30 | ||
12 | Flint | 26 | 49 | 67 | 25 | ||
13 | Notodden II | 26 | 41 | 90 | 25 | ||
14 | Solberg SK | 26 | 46 | 91 | 16 |
CUARTA NORUEGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Arendal | 26 | 129 | 22 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Skarphedin | 26 | 91 | 52 | 53 | ||
3 | Herkules | 26 | 70 | 47 | 50 | ||
4 | Notodden II | 26 | 68 | 67 | 47 | ||
5 | Sandefjord | 26 | 80 | 53 | 43 | ||
6 | Pors | 26 | 83 | 68 | 41 | ||
7 | Larvik Turn | 26 | 58 | 47 | 34 | ||
8 | Tollnes BK | 26 | 47 | 55 | 33 | ||
9 | Flint | 26 | 55 | 65 | 32 | ||
10 | IL Runar | 26 | 45 | 64 | 32 | ||
11 | Odd III | 26 | 53 | 45 | 31 | ||
12 | Tønsberg | 26 | 65 | 70 | 28 | ||
13 | Kongsberg | 26 | 54 | 96 | 20 | ||
14 | Skotfoss | 26 | 30 | 177 | 4 |
TERCERA NORUEGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Pors | 26 | 69 | 28 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tonsberg | 26 | 57 | 35 | 46 | ||
3 | Kvik Halden | 26 | 52 | 41 | 46 | ||
4 | Tollnes BK | 26 | 53 | 45 | 42 | ||
5 | Fram | 26 | 45 | 28 | 39 | ||
6 | Frigg | 26 | 46 | 43 | 39 | ||
7 | Kjelsås | 26 | 32 | 36 | 33 | ||
8 | Stabæk II | 26 | 37 | 32 | 31 | ||
9 | Sprint-Jelø | 26 | 42 | 52 | 30 | ||
10 | Odd II | 26 | 38 | 54 | 30 | ||
11 | Follo | 26 | 36 | 48 | 29 | ||
12 | Jerv | 26 | 40 | 59 | 26 | ||
13 | Borg | 26 | 35 | 56 | 24 | ||
14 | IL Runar | 26 | 35 | 60 | 21 |
SEGUNDA NORUEGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Valerenga | 26 | 70 | 21 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Moss | 26 | 52 | 27 | 59 | ||
3 | Tønsberg | 26 | 43 | 34 | 40 | ||
4 | IK Start | 26 | 41 | 44 | 40 | ||
5 | Odd | 26 | 39 | 36 | 39 | ||
6 | Byåsen | 26 | 42 | 36 | 37 | ||
7 | Hødd | 26 | 35 | 40 | 36 | ||
8 | HamKam | 26 | 40 | 34 | 35 | ||
9 | Bryne | 26 | 46 | 42 | 35 | ||
10 | Aalesunds | 26 | 36 | 36 | 35 | ||
11 | IL Runar | 26 | 35 | 45 | 34 | ||
12 | Drøbak | 26 | 21 | 47 | 24 | ||
13 | Harstad | 26 | 21 | 52 | 20 | ||
14 | Sarpsborg | 26 | 19 | 46 | 18 |