PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villacañas | 34 | 62 | 25 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Quintanar | 34 | 72 | 31 | 69 | ||
3 | Jose Obrero | 34 | 62 | 32 | 64 | ||
4 | CD Sonseca | 34 | 51 | 36 | 60 | ||
5 | CD Tarancon | 34 | 57 | 31 | 58 | ||
6 | Formacion | 34 | 49 | 58 | 51 | ||
7 | Calera | 34 | 42 | 41 | 48 | ||
8 | CD Pantoja | 34 | 45 | 38 | 47 | ||
9 | CD Bargas | 34 | 38 | 41 | 47 | ||
10 | Torpedo 66 | 34 | 52 | 55 | 46 | ||
11 | Seseña | 34 | 53 | 59 | 45 | ||
12 | ACDM Horche | 34 | 47 | 52 | 44 | ||
13 | Miguel | 34 | 37 | 46 | 43 | ||
14 | Corazon | 34 | 46 | 55 | 40 | ||
15 | CD Torrijos | 34 | 52 | 57 | 36 | ||
16 | CF Alovera | 34 | 34 | 63 | 30 | ||
17 | Guadalajara | 34 | 35 | 65 | 29 | ||
18 | Fuensalida | 34 | 32 | 81 | 28 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Yuncos | 34 | 76 | 27 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Guadalajara | 34 | 60 | 34 | 63 | ||
3 | Quintanar | 34 | 54 | 33 | 63 | ||
4 | CD Bargas | 34 | 60 | 47 | 54 | ||
5 | Torpedo 66 | 34 | 69 | 50 | 53 | ||
6 | CD Tarancon | 34 | 56 | 41 | 51 | ||
7 | Villacañas | 34 | 46 | 32 | 50 | ||
8 | CD Sonseca | 34 | 45 | 36 | 50 | ||
9 | CD Torrijos | 34 | 48 | 42 | 50 | ||
10 | CD Pantoja | 34 | 45 | 44 | 50 | ||
11 | ACDM Horche | 34 | 47 | 49 | 47 | ||
12 | Calera | 34 | 42 | 39 | 46 | ||
13 | Seseña | 34 | 51 | 56 | 43 | ||
14 | Arges Futbol | 34 | 37 | 74 | 33 | ||
15 | Academia | 34 | 38 | 72 | 30 | ||
16 | El Casar | 34 | 31 | 59 | 30 | ||
17 | Yébenes | 34 | 36 | 65 | 29 | ||
18 | Talavera | 34 | 34 | 75 | 28 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Azuqueca | 34 | 92 | 21 | 82 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Illescas | 34 | 68 | 25 | 75 | ||
3 | CD Torrijos | 34 | 61 | 31 | 71 | ||
4 | Villacañas | 34 | 56 | 37 | 68 | ||
5 | Guadalajara | 34 | 59 | 32 | 67 | ||
6 | Seseña | 34 | 67 | 55 | 50 | ||
7 | Torpedo 66 | 34 | 41 | 52 | 44 | ||
8 | CD Sonseca | 34 | 42 | 52 | 42 | ||
9 | ACDM Horche | 34 | 41 | 51 | 42 | ||
10 | CD Bargas | 34 | 35 | 46 | 42 | ||
11 | CD Yuncos | 34 | 31 | 38 | 41 | ||
12 | Yébenes | 34 | 48 | 55 | 40 | ||
13 | CD Tarancon | 34 | 35 | 58 | 40 | ||
14 | El Casar | 34 | 37 | 38 | 39 | ||
15 | CDEEF | 34 | 33 | 62 | 37 | ||
16 | CD Urda | 34 | 38 | 55 | 36 | ||
17 | Ciudad | 34 | 32 | 47 | 35 | ||
18 | Carranque | 34 | 18 | 79 | 10 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Marchamalo | 34 | 87 | 30 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CD Toledo B | 34 | 63 | 40 | 67 | ||
3 | Villacañas | 34 | 50 | 30 | 66 | ||
4 | Torpedo 66 | 34 | 52 | 35 | 57 | ||
5 | CD Torrijos | 34 | 61 | 38 | 56 | ||
6 | Ciudad | 34 | 48 | 34 | 55 | ||
7 | Guadalajara | 34 | 59 | 43 | 52 | ||
8 | Yébenes | 34 | 60 | 56 | 52 | ||
9 | CD Yuncos | 34 | 56 | 58 | 48 | ||
10 | CD Sonseca | 34 | 50 | 37 | 47 | ||
11 | CDEEF | 34 | 50 | 57 | 45 | ||
12 | El Casar | 34 | 42 | 42 | 43 | ||
13 | CD Tarancon | 34 | 49 | 56 | 43 | ||
14 | ACDM Horche | 34 | 49 | 62 | 42 | ||
15 | Carranque | 34 | 32 | 66 | 35 | ||
16 | CF Alovera | 34 | 42 | 76 | 31 | ||
17 | CF Almaguer | 34 | 30 | 75 | 24 | ||
18 | UD Talavera | 34 | 22 | 67 | 18 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Mora CF | 34 | 82 | 15 | 94 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CF Talavera | 34 | 99 | 26 | 87 | ||
3 | Guadalajara | 34 | 58 | 30 | 66 | ||
4 | CD Noblejas | 34 | 66 | 39 | 66 | ||
5 | Jose Obrero | 33 | 73 | 39 | 62 | ||
6 | CD Yuncos | 34 | 47 | 31 | 58 | ||
7 | Villacañas | 34 | 48 | 37 | 58 | ||
8 | Torpedo 66 | 34 | 58 | 36 | 51 | ||
9 | Ad Seseña | 34 | 58 | 56 | 46 | ||
10 | Sigüenza | 34 | 51 | 58 | 44 | ||
11 | ACDM Horche | 33 | 51 | 66 | 42 | ||
12 | Illescas B | 34 | 40 | 47 | 37 | ||
13 | Dinamo | 34 | 41 | 76 | 35 | ||
14 | Cd Sagreño | 34 | 31 | 52 | 31 | ||
15 | Azuqueca | 34 | 40 | 77 | 27 | ||
16 | Chozas | 34 | 33 | 79 | 27 | ||
17 | Consuegra | 34 | 18 | 68 | 18 | ||
18 | Fuensalida | 34 | 25 | 87 | 13 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | UD Talavera | 34 | 76 | 16 | 80 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Madridejos | 34 | 75 | 35 | 79 | ||
3 | Gimnástico | 34 | 58 | 22 | 76 | ||
4 | Mora CF | 34 | 66 | 37 | 68 | ||
5 | CD Yuncos | 34 | 65 | 40 | 63 | ||
6 | Prudencio | 34 | 53 | 37 | 59 | ||
7 | CD Noblejas | 34 | 57 | 46 | 52 | ||
8 | Consuegra | 34 | 38 | 34 | 48 | ||
9 | Torpedo 66 | 34 | 36 | 41 | 47 | ||
10 | ACDM Horche | 34 | 46 | 42 | 42 | ||
11 | Cd Sagreño | 34 | 38 | 54 | 40 | ||
12 | Cobeja | 34 | 36 | 67 | 35 | ||
13 | Illescas B | 34 | 28 | 45 | 34 | ||
14 | Guadalajara | 34 | 32 | 44 | 31 | ||
15 | CD Sonseca | 34 | 33 | 61 | 29 | ||
16 | El Casar | 34 | 37 | 65 | 27 | ||
17 | Yébenes | 34 | 28 | 68 | 26 | ||
18 | Talavera | 34 | 31 | 79 | 18 |
PREFERENTE C. LA MANCHA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chozas | 34 | 65 | 37 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | UD Talavera | 34 | 86 | 30 | 71 | ||
3 | Torpedo 66 | 34 | 55 | 24 | 70 | ||
4 | Madridejos | 34 | 70 | 39 | 67 | ||
5 | Illescas B | 34 | 53 | 38 | 63 | ||
6 | Jose Obrero | 34 | 59 | 51 | 52 | ||
7 | CD Yuncos | 34 | 75 | 59 | 50 | ||
8 | Cobeja | 34 | 51 | 47 | 49 | ||
9 | Guadalajara | 34 | 55 | 47 | 47 | ||
10 | El Casar | 34 | 45 | 48 | 47 | ||
11 | Consuegra | 34 | 42 | 40 | 46 | ||
12 | CD Noblejas | 34 | 50 | 53 | 45 | ||
13 | Los Yebenes | 34 | 42 | 51 | 39 | ||
14 | CD Tarancon | 34 | 58 | 95 | 32 | ||
15 | Villacañas | 34 | 44 | 67 | 29 | ||
16 | CD Toledo B | 34 | 41 | 79 | 22 | ||
17 | Talavera | 34 | 35 | 73 | 21 | ||
18 | Dinamo | 34 | 35 | 83 | 21 |