LIGA DE FÚTBOL AMATEUR DE RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Uralets | 21 | 73 | 25 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zelenograd | 21 | 56 | 19 | 51 | ||
3 | FK ZOV | 21 | 44 | 27 | 37 | ||
4 | FK Kurkino | 23 | 50 | 36 | 37 | ||
5 | Letniy | 22 | 52 | 47 | 36 | ||
6 | FSHM Moscow | 21 | 44 | 36 | 35 | ||
7 | Rosich | 21 | 53 | 33 | 34 | ||
8 | Sportakademk | 21 | 28 | 28 | 29 | ||
9 | Rodina | 22 | 31 | 45 | 26 | ||
10 | Torpedo | 21 | 25 | 60 | 16 | ||
11 | SSHOR Sokol | 21 | 19 | 47 | 15 | ||
12 | Rodina | 22 | 29 | 71 | 11 | ||
13 | Lokomotiv | 21 | 29 | 59 | 10 |
LIGA DE FÚTBOL AMATEUR DE RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rosich | 19 | 75 | 16 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zelenograd | 19 | 56 | 18 | 45 | ||
3 | FSHM Moscow | 19 | 46 | 20 | 41 | ||
4 | Letniy | 19 | 28 | 32 | 24 | ||
5 | FK Rim | 19 | 33 | 40 | 23 | ||
6 | Luch | 19 | 23 | 34 | 23 | ||
7 | Avrora | 19 | 33 | 50 | 21 | ||
8 | Rodina | 19 | 25 | 42 | 18 | ||
9 | Lokomotiv | 19 | 24 | 53 | 16 | ||
10 | FK Kurkino | 19 | 29 | 67 | 13 |
LIGA DE FÚTBOL AMATEUR DE RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rosich | 30 | 119 | 19 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zelenograd | 30 | 106 | 29 | 70 | ||
3 | Sakhalinets | 30 | 96 | 21 | 64 | ||
4 | FSHM Moscow | 30 | 88 | 46 | 61 | ||
5 | Sportakademk | 30 | 76 | 50 | 60 | ||
6 | Geraklion | 30 | 79 | 43 | 53 | ||
7 | Avrora | 30 | 69 | 65 | 52 | ||
8 | DYuSSh-75 | 30 | 64 | 56 | 51 | ||
9 | Rodina | 30 | 92 | 62 | 49 | ||
10 | Letniy | 30 | 51 | 72 | 39 | ||
11 | Lokomotiv | 30 | 45 | 58 | 38 | ||
12 | Luch | 30 | 60 | 84 | 32 | ||
13 | Yunost | 30 | 33 | 83 | 25 | ||
14 | Trudovye | 30 | 28 | 130 | 11 | ||
15 | Smena Moskva | 30 | 28 | 127 | 8 | ||
16 | Stolitsa | 30 | 30 | 119 | 2 |
LIGA DE FÚTBOL AMATEUR DE RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Rosich | 13 | 51 | 1 | 35 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zelenograd | 13 | 54 | 15 | 33 | ||
3 | Rodina | 12 | 37 | 17 | 30 | ||
4 | Sakhalinets | 13 | 32 | 12 | 29 | ||
5 | DYuSSh-75 | 13 | 35 | 9 | 27 | ||
6 | Geraklion | 13 | 34 | 21 | 22 | ||
7 | FSHM Moscow | 12 | 34 | 16 | 19 | ||
8 | Letniy | 13 | 19 | 22 | 17 | ||
9 | Smena Moskva | 13 | 21 | 34 | 15 | ||
10 | Lokomotiv | 12 | 29 | 28 | 10 | ||
11 | Gefest | 13 | 21 | 38 | 8 | ||
12 | Burevestnik | 12 | 11 | 83 | 6 | ||
13 | Trudovye | 13 | 11 | 51 | 4 | ||
14 | Setun-Kuntse | 13 | 11 | 53 | 4 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Torpedo | 32 | 64 | 25 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | T. Moscow | 32 | 58 | 30 | 64 | ||
3 | Lokomotiv | 32 | 49 | 29 | 60 | ||
4 | Dinamo | 32 | 51 | 36 | 55 | ||
5 | Sheksna | 32 | 40 | 38 | 49 | ||
6 | Sever | 32 | 40 | 34 | 47 | ||
7 | Volochanin-R | 32 | 41 | 42 | 46 | ||
8 | Istra | 32 | 45 | 41 | 44 | ||
9 | Volga Tver | 32 | 30 | 29 | 44 | ||
10 | Dnepr | 32 | 37 | 45 | 43 | ||
11 | Pskov 747 | 32 | 41 | 55 | 40 | ||
12 | Nara-ShBFR | 32 | 34 | 32 | 39 | ||
13 | Spartak | 32 | 29 | 37 | 38 | ||
14 | Zelenograd | 32 | 36 | 44 | 36 | ||
15 | Dinamo | 32 | 34 | 51 | 32 | ||
16 | Tekstilshchi | 32 | 37 | 47 | 31 | ||
17 | SAC Moskva | 32 | 27 | 78 | 18 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dynamo | 36 | 63 | 28 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torpedo | 36 | 59 | 25 | 73 | ||
3 | Spartak | 36 | 47 | 27 | 67 | ||
4 | Istra | 36 | 56 | 42 | 62 | ||
5 | Lokomotiv | 36 | 62 | 38 | 58 | ||
6 | Volga Tver | 36 | 47 | 45 | 55 | ||
7 | Dinamo | 36 | 52 | 40 | 53 | ||
8 | Sever | 35 | 54 | 56 | 53 | ||
9 | Volochanin-R | 36 | 52 | 38 | 52 | ||
10 | Pskov 747 | 36 | 51 | 49 | 48 | ||
11 | Zelenograd | 36 | 44 | 43 | 48 | ||
12 | Dimitrov | 35 | 39 | 36 | 47 | ||
13 | Sheksna | 36 | 44 | 45 | 46 | ||
14 | Nara-ShBFR | 36 | 47 | 55 | 42 | ||
15 | T. Moscow | 36 | 35 | 43 | 42 | ||
16 | Smena-Zenit | 36 | 36 | 52 | 39 | ||
17 | Tekstilshchi | 35 | 43 | 64 | 34 | ||
18 | SAC Moskva | 36 | 43 | 67 | 30 | ||
19 | Spartak | 35 | 9 | 90 | 2 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | MVD Rossii | 35 | 73 | 37 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torpedo | 34 | 52 | 11 | 76 | ||
3 | Sheksna | 33 | 43 | 24 | 64 | ||
4 | Spartak | 34 | 62 | 28 | 62 | ||
5 | Volga Tver | 34 | 41 | 30 | 53 | ||
6 | Dynamo | 35 | 53 | 43 | 51 | ||
7 | Sever | 33 | 42 | 43 | 47 | ||
8 | FK Reutov | 34 | 37 | 41 | 47 | ||
9 | Spartak | 35 | 40 | 40 | 44 | ||
10 | Pskov 747 | 34 | 31 | 31 | 44 | ||
11 | Dimitrov | 35 | 38 | 46 | 43 | ||
12 | T. Moscow | 34 | 40 | 44 | 39 | ||
13 | Dinamo | 34 | 41 | 53 | 39 | ||
14 | Istra | 35 | 36 | 57 | 39 | ||
15 | Zelenograd | 33 | 42 | 49 | 37 | ||
16 | Volochanin-R | 34 | 30 | 46 | 36 | ||
17 | Nara-ShBFR | 35 | 36 | 58 | 36 | ||
18 | Tekstilshchi | 34 | 35 | 56 | 34 | ||
19 | Smena-Zenit | 33 | 34 | 69 | 21 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | SAC Moskva | 30 | 39 | 25 | 57 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dynamo | 30 | 47 | 27 | 53 | ||
3 | Sheksna | 30 | 50 | 33 | 53 | ||
4 | Torpedo | 29 | 40 | 27 | 49 | ||
5 | FK Reutov | 29 | 41 | 32 | 48 | ||
6 | Spartak | 29 | 33 | 25 | 46 | ||
7 | Smena-Zenit | 30 | 45 | 47 | 41 | ||
8 | Spartak | 29 | 29 | 35 | 39 | ||
9 | T. Moscow | 30 | 35 | 41 | 38 | ||
10 | Nara-ShBFR | 30 | 27 | 33 | 36 | ||
11 | Volochanin-R | 30 | 32 | 42 | 36 | ||
12 | Zelenograd | 30 | 36 | 36 | 34 | ||
13 | Dinamo | 30 | 30 | 34 | 33 | ||
14 | Volga Tver | 30 | 28 | 39 | 32 | ||
15 | Baltika II | 30 | 29 | 49 | 31 | ||
16 | Dnepr | 30 | 29 | 45 | 30 |