4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jiskra | 28 | 79 | 29 | 60 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Prepere | 28 | 62 | 42 | 49 | ||
3 | Pardubice | 28 | 48 | 34 | 46 | ||
4 | Benátky | 28 | 46 | 40 | 44 | ||
5 | Velke Hamry | 28 | 59 | 66 | 43 | ||
6 | Český Brod | 28 | 43 | 35 | 41 | ||
7 | Dvůr | 28 | 38 | 36 | 40 | ||
8 | FK Kolín | 28 | 41 | 35 | 39 | ||
9 | Vysoké | 27 | 44 | 41 | 38 | ||
10 | Trutnov | 28 | 52 | 56 | 38 | ||
11 | FK Caslav | 28 | 42 | 42 | 36 | ||
12 | Spartak | 27 | 46 | 55 | 35 | ||
13 | Horky | 28 | 40 | 53 | 31 | ||
14 | Náchod | 28 | 36 | 65 | 29 | ||
15 | Pěnčín-Tu | 28 | 30 | 77 | 18 | ||
16 | Olympia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sokol | 15 | 34 | 14 | 38 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vysoké | 15 | 33 | 20 | 28 | ||
3 | Jiskra | 15 | 36 | 25 | 28 | ||
4 | FK Kolín | 15 | 28 | 23 | 25 | ||
5 | FK Zbuzany | 15 | 38 | 30 | 21 | ||
6 | Brandýs | 15 | 34 | 30 | 21 | ||
7 | Admira Praha | 15 | 27 | 28 | 21 | ||
8 | Sokol | 15 | 30 | 33 | 21 | ||
9 | Pardubice | 15 | 22 | 24 | 20 | ||
10 | FK Caslav | 15 | 33 | 36 | 20 | ||
11 | Spartak | 15 | 36 | 41 | 19 | ||
12 | Dvůr | 15 | 19 | 20 | 18 | ||
13 | Pěnčín-Tu | 15 | 34 | 39 | 16 | ||
14 | Trutnov | 15 | 23 | 33 | 16 | ||
15 | Cechy Vykan | 15 | 29 | 37 | 15 | ||
16 | Letohrad | 15 | 16 | 39 | 8 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ústí | 30 | 56 | 20 | 67 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sokol | 30 | 76 | 33 | 60 | ||
3 | Vysoké | 30 | 52 | 27 | 56 | ||
4 | FK Caslav | 30 | 65 | 35 | 55 | ||
5 | FK Kolín | 30 | 49 | 31 | 53 | ||
6 | Ostrá | 30 | 41 | 30 | 42 | ||
7 | Pěnčín-Tu | 30 | 58 | 61 | 42 | ||
8 | Letohrad | 30 | 35 | 39 | 41 | ||
9 | Pardubice | 30 | 54 | 55 | 40 | ||
10 | Dvůr | 30 | 41 | 48 | 40 | ||
11 | Spartak | 30 | 58 | 65 | 37 | ||
12 | Sokol | 30 | 50 | 49 | 36 | ||
13 | Trutnov | 30 | 49 | 60 | 36 | ||
14 | Přední | 30 | 37 | 71 | 26 | ||
15 | Kutna Hora | 30 | 23 | 58 | 25 | ||
16 | Náchod | 30 | 34 | 96 | 11 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dobrovice | 30 | 72 | 23 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Benátky | 30 | 55 | 27 | 61 | ||
3 | Kutna Hora | 30 | 52 | 39 | 58 | ||
4 | Sokol | 30 | 45 | 30 | 55 | ||
5 | Trutnov | 30 | 58 | 26 | 49 | ||
6 | Český Brod | 30 | 45 | 46 | 44 | ||
7 | Pěnčín-Tu | 30 | 65 | 58 | 43 | ||
8 | Jablonec | 30 | 54 | 60 | 43 | ||
9 | Letohrad | 30 | 34 | 35 | 42 | ||
10 | Dvůr | 30 | 43 | 55 | 41 | ||
11 | Vysoké | 30 | 42 | 47 | 40 | ||
12 | Ústí | 30 | 35 | 39 | 39 | ||
13 | Náchod | 30 | 29 | 45 | 34 | ||
14 | Pardubice | 30 | 37 | 59 | 30 | ||
15 | Česká | 30 | 37 | 46 | 28 | ||
16 | Týnište | 30 | 27 | 95 | 19 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Nová Paka | 30 | 78 | 31 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dobrovice | 30 | 65 | 29 | 61 | ||
3 | Pěnčín-Tu | 30 | 74 | 52 | 54 | ||
4 | Sokol | 30 | 55 | 34 | 54 | ||
5 | Vysoké | 30 | 55 | 45 | 48 | ||
6 | Ústí | 30 | 55 | 38 | 44 | ||
7 | Dvůr | 30 | 49 | 54 | 42 | ||
8 | Kutna Hora | 30 | 50 | 39 | 41 | ||
9 | Jablonec | 30 | 55 | 58 | 41 | ||
10 | Trutnov | 30 | 56 | 61 | 41 | ||
11 | Letohrad | 30 | 47 | 49 | 39 | ||
12 | Náchod | 30 | 52 | 55 | 39 | ||
13 | Pardubice | 30 | 48 | 59 | 39 | ||
14 | Svitavy | 30 | 53 | 66 | 34 | ||
15 | Železný | 30 | 40 | 83 | 21 | ||
16 | Rapid | 30 | 30 | 109 | 11 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Viktorie | 30 | 97 | 10 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kutna Hora | 30 | 57 | 35 | 54 | ||
3 | Jiskra | 30 | 56 | 29 | 51 | ||
4 | Pardubice | 30 | 51 | 37 | 50 | ||
5 | Svitavy | 30 | 62 | 55 | 47 | ||
6 | Letohrad | 30 | 52 | 43 | 46 | ||
7 | Nová Paka | 30 | 44 | 47 | 45 | ||
8 | Dobrovice | 30 | 40 | 35 | 42 | ||
9 | Ústí | 30 | 51 | 59 | 40 | ||
10 | Náchod | 30 | 49 | 47 | 37 | ||
11 | Dvůr | 30 | 42 | 45 | 37 | ||
12 | Sokol Lhota | 30 | 35 | 51 | 37 | ||
13 | Pěnčín-Tu | 30 | 42 | 60 | 37 | ||
14 | Union Nový | 30 | 32 | 56 | 32 | ||
15 | Semily | 30 | 38 | 66 | 27 | ||
16 | SK Holice | 30 | 23 | 96 | 12 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Kolín | 30 | 72 | 18 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Převýšov | 30 | 70 | 33 | 61 | ||
3 | Velim | 30 | 53 | 40 | 57 | ||
4 | Ústí | 30 | 63 | 43 | 49 | ||
5 | Dvůr | 30 | 66 | 51 | 45 | ||
6 | Jiskra | 30 | 54 | 44 | 44 | ||
7 | Hradec | 30 | 43 | 38 | 44 | ||
8 | Pěnčín-Tu | 30 | 42 | 44 | 41 | ||
9 | Polepy | 30 | 54 | 69 | 40 | ||
10 | Pardubice | 30 | 51 | 48 | 39 | ||
11 | Admira Praha | 30 | 42 | 55 | 37 | ||
12 | Jablonec II | 30 | 54 | 63 | 36 | ||
13 | Nová Paka | 30 | 41 | 49 | 35 | ||
14 | Náchod | 30 | 39 | 53 | 34 | ||
15 | Union Nový | 30 | 28 | 68 | 23 | ||
16 | Trutnov | 30 | 18 | 74 | 12 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Kolín | 30 | 63 | 15 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Velim | 30 | 56 | 36 | 54 | ||
3 | Dobrovice | 30 | 47 | 28 | 52 | ||
4 | Letohrad | 30 | 41 | 26 | 51 | ||
5 | Dvůr | 30 | 39 | 28 | 50 | ||
6 | Predmerice | 30 | 45 | 48 | 44 | ||
7 | Chrudim | 30 | 29 | 32 | 42 | ||
8 | Kacov | 30 | 44 | 45 | 41 | ||
9 | Ústí | 30 | 33 | 39 | 38 | ||
10 | Agria Chocen | 30 | 39 | 29 | 37 | ||
11 | Pardubice | 30 | 31 | 30 | 36 | ||
12 | Hlavice | 30 | 23 | 34 | 34 | ||
13 | Týnište | 30 | 42 | 56 | 34 | ||
14 | Pardubice | 30 | 36 | 54 | 33 | ||
15 | SK Skalice | 30 | 34 | 54 | 33 | ||
16 | Svitavy | 30 | 24 | 72 | 13 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Jablonec II | 30 | 66 | 18 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dvůr | 30 | 49 | 40 | 55 | ||
3 | Dobrovice | 30 | 54 | 46 | 50 | ||
4 | Union | 30 | 47 | 42 | 50 | ||
5 | Velim | 30 | 66 | 44 | 46 | ||
6 | Ústí | 30 | 41 | 38 | 46 | ||
7 | Chrudim | 30 | 39 | 30 | 43 | ||
8 | Kacov | 30 | 48 | 50 | 42 | ||
9 | Pardubice | 30 | 46 | 51 | 41 | ||
10 | Týnište | 30 | 54 | 55 | 40 | ||
11 | Agria Chocen | 30 | 39 | 42 | 40 | ||
12 | Pardubice | 30 | 42 | 41 | 39 | ||
13 | Český Brod | 30 | 41 | 49 | 38 | ||
14 | Skutec | 30 | 44 | 62 | 34 | ||
15 | Uhelne | 30 | 41 | 72 | 22 | ||
16 | Cesky Dub | 30 | 24 | 61 | 22 |
4. LIGA CHECA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | FK Caslav | 30 | 62 | 22 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Sibrina | 30 | 66 | 35 | 67 | ||
3 | Velim | 30 | 67 | 44 | 52 | ||
4 | Dobrovice | 30 | 48 | 36 | 52 | ||
5 | Jablonec II | 30 | 58 | 28 | 48 | ||
6 | Český Brod | 30 | 54 | 51 | 46 | ||
7 | Ústí | 30 | 56 | 45 | 44 | ||
8 | Agria Chocen | 30 | 27 | 26 | 40 | ||
9 | Pardubice | 30 | 46 | 51 | 38 | ||
10 | Cesky Dub | 30 | 43 | 46 | 37 | ||
11 | Týnište | 30 | 47 | 55 | 36 | ||
12 | Pardubice | 30 | 52 | 51 | 35 | ||
13 | Loko Vltavin | 30 | 41 | 45 | 35 | ||
14 | Xaverov B | 30 | 35 | 61 | 31 | ||
15 | Union Nový | 30 | 39 | 51 | 30 | ||
16 | Semice | 30 | 16 | 110 | 7 |