LANDESLIGA GRUPO 31 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Malchower | 30 | 94 | 26 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torgelow-Uec | 30 | 94 | 28 | 76 | ||
3 | Neubrandenbu | 30 | 96 | 37 | 67 | ||
4 | Siedenbollen | 30 | 83 | 37 | 62 | ||
5 | SV Pastow | 30 | 83 | 39 | 56 | ||
6 | Bentwisch | 30 | 71 | 59 | 54 | ||
7 | Pampow | 30 | 61 | 62 | 42 | ||
8 | Mecklenburg | 30 | 53 | 50 | 40 | ||
9 | Förderkader | 30 | 53 | 59 | 34 | ||
10 | Greifswalder | 30 | 49 | 60 | 33 | ||
11 | Schönberg | 30 | 48 | 77 | 33 | ||
12 | Kühlungsbor | 30 | 50 | 71 | 30 | ||
13 | Güstrower | 30 | 52 | 71 | 28 | ||
14 | Warnemünde | 30 | 49 | 106 | 22 | ||
15 | Doberaner | 30 | 45 | 103 | 22 | ||
16 | Stralsund | 30 | 36 | 132 | 5 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 6 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Hansa | 34 | 94 | 28 | 81 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rostocker | 34 | 77 | 38 | 69 | ||
3 | TUS Makkabi | 34 | 73 | 32 | 67 | ||
4 | Hertha | 34 | 71 | 40 | 62 | ||
5 | Eintracht | 34 | 56 | 53 | 57 | ||
6 | Hertha | 34 | 48 | 44 | 49 | ||
7 | Blau-Weiß | 34 | 59 | 60 | 48 | ||
8 | Dynamo | 34 | 48 | 54 | 48 | ||
9 | Neustrelitz | 34 | 55 | 54 | 47 | ||
10 | Union | 34 | 48 | 56 | 47 | ||
11 | Mahlsdorf | 34 | 48 | 52 | 46 | ||
12 | Tasmania | 36 | 46 | 69 | 39 | ||
13 | Optik | 34 | 42 | 60 | 34 | ||
14 | Mecklenburg | 36 | 55 | 90 | 34 | ||
15 | Staaken | 34 | 46 | 61 | 33 | ||
16 | Neuruppin | 34 | 43 | 57 | 32 | ||
17 | Frankfurt | 34 | 43 | 72 | 31 | ||
18 | Pampow | 34 | 51 | 83 | 30 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Greifswalder | 31 | 61 | 35 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hertha | 32 | 67 | 31 | 66 | ||
3 | Hertha | 32 | 58 | 36 | 63 | ||
4 | Blau-Weiß | 31 | 64 | 41 | 60 | ||
5 | Staaken | 32 | 67 | 36 | 59 | ||
6 | Neustrelitz | 30 | 44 | 25 | 58 | ||
7 | Rostocker | 31 | 68 | 32 | 56 | ||
8 | Mahlsdorf | 31 | 55 | 38 | 51 | ||
9 | Torgelower | 31 | 60 | 37 | 48 | ||
10 | Hansa | 31 | 73 | 49 | 47 | ||
11 | Eintracht | 31 | 49 | 43 | 45 | ||
12 | Pampow | 31 | 47 | 55 | 38 | ||
13 | Mecklenburg | 32 | 39 | 63 | 34 | ||
14 | Ludwigsfelde | 31 | 31 | 46 | 33 | ||
15 | Neuruppin | 31 | 35 | 63 | 28 | ||
16 | Stern | 31 | 32 | 64 | 23 | ||
17 | Brandenburge | 32 | 26 | 55 | 22 | ||
18 | Victoria | 30 | 31 | 84 | 16 | ||
19 | Lok Stendal | 31 | 27 | 101 | 13 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Optik | 32 | 77 | 22 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Tennis | 32 | 64 | 24 | 72 | ||
3 | Lichtenberg | 32 | 69 | 34 | 67 | ||
4 | Hertha | 33 | 63 | 45 | 63 | ||
5 | Staaken | 32 | 74 | 46 | 56 | ||
6 | Brandenburge | 32 | 58 | 45 | 54 | ||
7 | Strausberg | 32 | 66 | 51 | 51 | ||
8 | Anker Wismar | 32 | 54 | 44 | 51 | ||
9 | Altlüdersdo | 32 | 60 | 56 | 47 | ||
10 | Hansa | 33 | 66 | 73 | 43 | ||
11 | Torgelower | 32 | 42 | 54 | 35 | ||
12 | Malchower | 32 | 55 | 78 | 33 | ||
13 | Hertha | 32 | 44 | 64 | 32 | ||
14 | Mecklenburg | 32 | 36 | 61 | 25 | ||
15 | Victoria | 32 | 49 | 78 | 25 | ||
16 | Frankfurt | 32 | 40 | 79 | 25 | ||
17 | Grün-Weiß | 32 | 39 | 102 | 19 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Altglienicke | 30 | 69 | 28 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Optik | 30 | 94 | 33 | 70 | ||
3 | Lichtenberg | 30 | 88 | 33 | 60 | ||
4 | Anker Wismar | 30 | 62 | 41 | 53 | ||
5 | Hertha | 30 | 65 | 53 | 51 | ||
6 | Tennis | 30 | 54 | 39 | 48 | ||
7 | Malchower | 30 | 50 | 65 | 42 | ||
8 | Victoria | 30 | 51 | 44 | 40 | ||
9 | Hansa | 30 | 63 | 72 | 38 | ||
10 | Altlüdersdo | 30 | 53 | 56 | 37 | ||
11 | Mecklenburg | 30 | 55 | 68 | 36 | ||
12 | Hertha | 30 | 48 | 76 | 33 | ||
13 | Strausberg | 30 | 36 | 63 | 25 | ||
14 | Grün-Weiß | 30 | 38 | 75 | 25 | ||
15 | Germania | 30 | 38 | 68 | 23 | ||
16 | Frankfurt | 30 | 30 | 80 | 14 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Charlottenbu | 32 | 64 | 33 | 62 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lichterfelde | 32 | 67 | 37 | 62 | ||
3 | Türkiyemspo | 32 | 62 | 39 | 62 | ||
4 | Greifswalder | 32 | 58 | 37 | 58 | ||
5 | Preussen | 32 | 51 | 39 | 54 | ||
6 | Parchimer | 32 | 60 | 34 | 51 | ||
7 | PSV Rostock | 32 | 59 | 46 | 51 | ||
8 | Mecklenburg | 32 | 59 | 60 | 48 | ||
9 | Magdeburg | 32 | 46 | 59 | 40 | ||
10 | Köpenicker | 32 | 51 | 52 | 39 | ||
11 | Schwedt | 32 | 42 | 44 | 38 | ||
12 | Vorwärts | 32 | 46 | 60 | 38 | ||
13 | SG Bornim | 32 | 43 | 67 | 38 | ||
14 | Neustadt/Dos | 32 | 43 | 65 | 34 | ||
15 | Wilmersdorf | 32 | 39 | 58 | 33 | ||
16 | Stahl | 32 | 30 | 54 | 21 | ||
17 | Prenzlau | 32 | 24 | 60 | 18 |
DDR OBERLIGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zwickau | 26 | 69 | 27 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dresdner SC | 26 | 87 | 29 | 57 | ||
3 | Dessau 05 | 26 | 67 | 36 | 54 | ||
4 | Rot-Weiss | 26 | 61 | 34 | 47 | ||
5 | Hallescher | 26 | 56 | 38 | 44 | ||
6 | Brieske-Senf | 26 | 49 | 48 | 44 | ||
7 | Babelsberg | 26 | 42 | 66 | 34 | ||
8 | Fortschritt | 26 | 38 | 56 | 30 | ||
9 | Wismut Gera | 26 | 34 | 54 | 25 | ||
10 | Motor | 26 | 34 | 50 | 23 | ||
11 | Anker Wismar | 26 | 35 | 60 | 23 | ||
12 | Sachsen | 13 | 20 | 18 | 20 | ||
13 | Lok Stendal | 13 | 18 | 19 | 16 | ||
14 | Mecklenburg | 26 | 30 | 84 | 15 | ||
15 | Stendal | 13 | 17 | 29 | 13 | ||
16 | Chemie | 13 | 18 | 27 | 10 |