SERIES DINAMARCA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skanderborg | 26 | 65 | 30 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ringkøbing | 26 | 66 | 41 | 50 | ||
3 | Aalborg | 26 | 64 | 41 | 47 | ||
4 | Odder | 26 | 45 | 32 | 47 | ||
5 | Randers | 26 | 59 | 44 | 45 | ||
6 | Løgstør | 26 | 38 | 42 | 39 | ||
7 | Holstebro | 26 | 48 | 37 | 38 | ||
8 | Djursland | 26 | 42 | 48 | 35 | ||
9 | Hobro II | 26 | 41 | 44 | 33 | ||
10 | Brabrand II | 26 | 29 | 51 | 28 | ||
11 | Tjørring | 26 | 36 | 52 | 25 | ||
12 | Aarhus | 26 | 32 | 61 | 23 | ||
13 | Aars | 26 | 34 | 49 | 16 | ||
14 | Esbjerg II | 26 | 37 | 64 | 15 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Vendsyssel | 30 | 60 | 23 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hobro | 30 | 74 | 42 | 60 | ||
3 | Aarhus | 30 | 58 | 37 | 59 | ||
4 | Randers | 30 | 53 | 34 | 55 | ||
5 | Jammerbugt | 30 | 49 | 23 | 52 | ||
6 | Odense | 30 | 56 | 44 | 46 | ||
7 | Svendborg | 30 | 46 | 42 | 46 | ||
8 | Esbjerg II | 30 | 57 | 44 | 44 | ||
9 | Ikast FS | 30 | 62 | 60 | 43 | ||
10 | Holstebro | 30 | 48 | 62 | 41 | ||
11 | Varde | 30 | 46 | 56 | 31 | ||
12 | Aarhus | 30 | 36 | 68 | 30 | ||
13 | Tjørring | 30 | 35 | 66 | 25 | ||
14 | Aalborg | 30 | 32 | 64 | 25 | ||
15 | Næsby BK | 30 | 44 | 59 | 24 | ||
16 | Otterup | 30 | 38 | 70 | 19 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Fyn | 30 | 75 | 32 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Odense | 30 | 61 | 45 | 57 | ||
3 | Brabrand | 30 | 50 | 32 | 51 | ||
4 | Jammerbugt | 30 | 63 | 48 | 51 | ||
5 | Esbjerg II | 30 | 53 | 46 | 51 | ||
6 | Randers | 30 | 54 | 39 | 49 | ||
7 | Hobro | 30 | 54 | 48 | 48 | ||
8 | Svendborg | 30 | 53 | 51 | 44 | ||
9 | Varde | 30 | 49 | 58 | 43 | ||
10 | Aarhus | 29 | 44 | 46 | 42 | ||
11 | Aalborg | 30 | 47 | 50 | 37 | ||
12 | Ikast FS | 30 | 44 | 63 | 32 | ||
13 | Vendsyssel | 30 | 35 | 48 | 30 | ||
14 | Aarhus | 29 | 41 | 58 | 26 | ||
15 | Næsby BK | 30 | 31 | 52 | 26 | ||
16 | VSK Aarhus | 30 | 35 | 73 | 21 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Thisted | 30 | 66 | 19 | 69 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Brabrand | 30 | 70 | 28 | 63 | ||
3 | Fyn | 30 | 60 | 31 | 63 | ||
4 | Odense | 30 | 48 | 39 | 47 | ||
5 | Aarhus | 30 | 70 | 61 | 46 | ||
6 | Aalborg | 30 | 56 | 47 | 44 | ||
7 | Esbjerg II | 30 | 50 | 49 | 41 | ||
8 | Ikast FS | 30 | 54 | 64 | 38 | ||
9 | Hobro | 30 | 52 | 51 | 36 | ||
10 | Jammerbugt | 30 | 38 | 54 | 35 | ||
11 | Varde | 30 | 39 | 63 | 33 | ||
12 | Vanløse | 30 | 41 | 61 | 32 | ||
13 | Vendsyssel | 30 | 36 | 49 | 30 | ||
14 | Næsby BK | 30 | 40 | 61 | 30 | ||
15 | AB 70 | 30 | 34 | 53 | 29 | ||
16 | Holstebro | 30 | 33 | 57 | 26 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 2 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Skive | 25 | 53 | 21 | 53 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ikast FS | 25 | 66 | 46 | 50 | ||
3 | Fyn | 26 | 68 | 51 | 49 | ||
4 | Silkeborg | 26 | 49 | 33 | 46 | ||
5 | Jammerbugt | 26 | 49 | 36 | 41 | ||
6 | Esbjerg II | 26 | 56 | 45 | 39 | ||
7 | Hobro | 26 | 50 | 47 | 38 | ||
8 | Næsby BK | 26 | 46 | 48 | 37 | ||
9 | Vejle BK II | 26 | 41 | 52 | 32 | ||
10 | Vendsyssel | 26 | 42 | 49 | 30 | ||
11 | Varde | 26 | 32 | 45 | 29 | ||
12 | Holstebro | 26 | 43 | 60 | 28 | ||
13 | Skjold | 26 | 29 | 55 | 24 | ||
14 | Søllerød | 26 | 36 | 72 | 20 |
SEGUNDA DINAMARCA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Esbjerg II | 26 | 67 | 33 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Aarhus | 26 | 47 | 28 | 52 | ||
3 | Thisted | 26 | 54 | 33 | 50 | ||
4 | Jammerbugt | 26 | 53 | 35 | 44 | ||
5 | B 1913 | 26 | 49 | 42 | 41 | ||
6 | Silkeborg | 26 | 44 | 38 | 40 | ||
7 | Hobro | 26 | 41 | 43 | 34 | ||
8 | Næsby BK | 26 | 33 | 35 | 32 | ||
9 | Vendsyssel | 26 | 36 | 50 | 31 | ||
10 | Holstebro | 26 | 37 | 47 | 30 | ||
11 | Varde | 26 | 42 | 55 | 26 | ||
12 | Dalum | 26 | 29 | 52 | 24 | ||
13 | Kalundborg | 26 | 38 | 67 | 23 | ||
14 | Boldklubben | 26 | 41 | 53 | 22 |