SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ararat | 26 | 52 | 17 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Energomash | 26 | 43 | 21 | 53 | ||
3 | Spartak | 26 | 37 | 23 | 46 | ||
4 | Metallurg | 26 | 35 | 32 | 43 | ||
5 | Torpedo | 26 | 44 | 22 | 42 | ||
6 | Zorkiy | 25 | 39 | 26 | 40 | ||
7 | Sokol | 26 | 36 | 38 | 39 | ||
8 | FC Saturn | 26 | 37 | 34 | 37 | ||
9 | Strogino | 26 | 38 | 37 | 36 | ||
10 | Dinamo | 26 | 33 | 29 | 34 | ||
11 | Khimik | 26 | 31 | 35 | 31 | ||
12 | Kaluga | 26 | 20 | 37 | 21 | ||
13 | Rotor | 26 | 19 | 51 | 11 | ||
14 | Zenit Penza | 25 | 12 | 74 | 11 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Avangard | 24 | 28 | 16 | 45 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Torpedo | 24 | 36 | 19 | 42 | ||
3 | FC Saturn | 24 | 32 | 20 | 42 | ||
4 | Energomash | 24 | 47 | 24 | 41 | ||
5 | Vityaz | 24 | 43 | 35 | 40 | ||
6 | Chertanovo | 24 | 36 | 33 | 34 | ||
7 | FK Ryazan | 24 | 29 | 25 | 31 | ||
8 | Metallurg | 24 | 27 | 29 | 31 | ||
9 | Dinamo | 24 | 22 | 19 | 30 | ||
10 | Kaluga | 24 | 25 | 28 | 30 | ||
11 | Zenit Penza | 24 | 31 | 43 | 27 | ||
12 | Arsenal Tula | 24 | 24 | 52 | 17 | ||
13 | FK Orel | 24 | 13 | 50 | 15 |
SEGUNDA B RUSIA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Tambov | 26 | 41 | 19 | 54 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Energomash | 26 | 28 | 16 | 46 | ||
3 | Metallurg | 26 | 26 | 21 | 40 | ||
4 | FK Ryazan | 26 | 19 | 15 | 40 | ||
5 | Avangard | 26 | 33 | 22 | 39 | ||
6 | Lokomotiv | 26 | 27 | 19 | 39 | ||
7 | Zenit Penza | 26 | 25 | 21 | 38 | ||
8 | Kaluga | 26 | 24 | 27 | 33 | ||
9 | Vityaz | 26 | 31 | 32 | 31 | ||
10 | Dinamo | 26 | 22 | 25 | 31 | ||
11 | Torpedo | 26 | 21 | 28 | 30 | ||
12 | Chertanovo | 26 | 30 | 42 | 28 | ||
13 | FK Orel | 26 | 9 | 25 | 22 | ||
14 | Arsenal Tula | 26 | 22 | 46 | 16 |
PRIMERA RUSIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zhemchuzhina | 34 | 84 | 40 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Elista | 34 | 65 | 49 | 62 | ||
3 | Chernomorets | 34 | 63 | 35 | 61 | ||
4 | Akhmat | 34 | 63 | 43 | 59 | ||
5 | Druzhba | 34 | 57 | 42 | 59 | ||
6 | Dinamo | 34 | 51 | 43 | 52 | ||
7 | Spartak | 34 | 58 | 47 | 51 | ||
8 | Metallurg | 34 | 49 | 41 | 50 | ||
9 | Spartak | 34 | 49 | 47 | 49 | ||
10 | Torpedo | 34 | 53 | 53 | 45 | ||
11 | Asmaral | 34 | 37 | 50 | 43 | ||
12 | FK Taganrog | 34 | 47 | 39 | 42 | ||
13 | Nart | 34 | 37 | 55 | 41 | ||
14 | Morozovsk | 34 | 37 | 60 | 39 | ||
15 | Tekstilshchi | 34 | 58 | 57 | 38 | ||
16 | Energomash | 34 | 44 | 68 | 35 | ||
17 | Dynamo | 34 | 36 | 65 | 27 | ||
18 | Volga Tver | 34 | 31 | 85 | 26 |