OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Carl Zeiss. | 33 | 79 | 20 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | VFC Plauen | 33 | 71 | 27 | 75 | ||
3 | Magdeburg | 34 | 66 | 19 | 74 | ||
4 | Hallescher | 33 | 58 | 34 | 61 | ||
5 | Dresden-Nord | 33 | 51 | 34 | 59 | ||
6 | Lokomotive | 31 | 55 | 39 | 53 | ||
7 | Energie | 32 | 57 | 45 | 51 | ||
8 | Zwickau | 33 | 40 | 43 | 43 | ||
9 | Dresden-Laub | 33 | 42 | 57 | 40 | ||
10 | Possneck | 33 | 43 | 51 | 39 | ||
11 | Oberlausitz | 33 | 48 | 53 | 36 | ||
12 | FC Grimma | 33 | 38 | 55 | 36 | ||
13 | Germania | 32 | 32 | 46 | 34 | ||
14 | Auerbach | 33 | 34 | 53 | 30 | ||
15 | Eintracht | 33 | 41 | 70 | 29 | ||
16 | Erfurt-Nord | 33 | 33 | 74 | 24 | ||
17 | Dresdner SC | 33 | 29 | 57 | 23 | ||
18 | Anhalt | 18 | 12 | 52 | 6 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Osnabrück | 34 | 58 | 27 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Erzgebirge | 34 | 59 | 34 | 66 | ||
3 | Rot-Weiss | 34 | 56 | 33 | 60 | ||
4 | Wattenscheid | 34 | 66 | 48 | 56 | ||
5 | Dortmund | 34 | 61 | 49 | 54 | ||
6 | Werder | 34 | 59 | 53 | 50 | ||
7 | Dynamo | 34 | 34 | 34 | 50 | ||
8 | Paderborn | 34 | 58 | 49 | 47 | ||
9 | Köln II | 34 | 52 | 54 | 45 | ||
10 | Uerdingen | 34 | 43 | 52 | 45 | ||
11 | Chemnitzer | 34 | 47 | 56 | 44 | ||
12 | Preußen | 34 | 46 | 55 | 43 | ||
13 | Holstein | 34 | 53 | 54 | 42 | ||
14 | Verl | 34 | 46 | 65 | 40 | ||
15 | Hamburger | 34 | 43 | 53 | 39 | ||
16 | Leverkusen | 34 | 46 | 59 | 33 | ||
17 | Babelsberg | 34 | 53 | 76 | 32 | ||
18 | Dresdner SC | 34 | 31 | 60 | 26 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | VfB Lübeck | 34 | 70 | 46 | 65 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Rot-Weiss | 34 | 58 | 33 | 64 | ||
3 | Eintracht | 34 | 59 | 30 | 62 | ||
4 | Wattenscheid | 34 | 64 | 51 | 58 | ||
5 | Uerdingen | 34 | 49 | 41 | 53 | ||
6 | Chemnitzer | 34 | 53 | 40 | 51 | ||
7 | Osnabrück | 34 | 46 | 35 | 50 | ||
8 | Leverkusen | 34 | 53 | 59 | 49 | ||
9 | Erzgebirge | 34 | 47 | 43 | 48 | ||
10 | Werder | 34 | 51 | 50 | 47 | ||
11 | Verl | 34 | 57 | 61 | 45 | ||
12 | Magdeburg | 34 | 54 | 54 | 43 | ||
13 | Holstein | 34 | 36 | 51 | 42 | ||
14 | Paderborn | 34 | 51 | 60 | 40 | ||
15 | Preußen | 34 | 49 | 68 | 37 | ||
16 | Dresdner SC | 34 | 41 | 60 | 32 | ||
17 | Fortuna | 34 | 36 | 57 | 32 | ||
18 | Fortuna | 34 | 33 | 68 | 26 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Union Berlin | 36 | 62 | 23 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Babelsberg | 36 | 57 | 41 | 68 | ||
3 | VfB Lübeck | 36 | 69 | 43 | 62 | ||
4 | Fortuna | 36 | 58 | 42 | 62 | ||
5 | Preußen | 36 | 66 | 50 | 61 | ||
6 | Verl | 36 | 53 | 46 | 55 | ||
7 | Erzgebirge | 36 | 39 | 48 | 54 | ||
8 | Eintracht | 36 | 55 | 43 | 49 | ||
9 | Dresdner SC | 36 | 38 | 41 | 49 | ||
10 | Wilhelmshave | 36 | 55 | 55 | 48 | ||
11 | Wattenscheid | 36 | 65 | 66 | 48 | ||
12 | Uerdingen | 36 | 50 | 62 | 48 | ||
13 | Rot-Weiss | 36 | 45 | 54 | 47 | ||
14 | Sachsen | 36 | 42 | 43 | 45 | ||
15 | Werder | 36 | 49 | 53 | 45 | ||
16 | Fortuna | 36 | 46 | 52 | 42 | ||
17 | Lüneburger | 36 | 52 | 73 | 33 | ||
18 | Dortmund | 36 | 36 | 55 | 30 | ||
19 | Tennis | 36 | 33 | 80 | 23 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Union Berlin | 34 | 53 | 23 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dresdner SC | 34 | 65 | 30 | 60 | ||
3 | Erzgebirge | 34 | 59 | 40 | 60 | ||
4 | Carl Zeiss. | 34 | 53 | 35 | 58 | ||
5 | Babelsberg | 34 | 57 | 40 | 57 | ||
6 | Sachsen | 34 | 46 | 34 | 57 | ||
7 | Rot-Weiss | 34 | 39 | 41 | 57 | ||
8 | Dynamo | 34 | 44 | 34 | 52 | ||
9 | Lokomotive | 34 | 43 | 36 | 49 | ||
10 | Hertha | 34 | 44 | 54 | 46 | ||
11 | Magdeburg | 34 | 63 | 46 | 44 | ||
12 | Stahl | 34 | 40 | 61 | 40 | ||
13 | VFC Plauen | 34 | 39 | 51 | 35 | ||
14 | VfL Halle | 34 | 35 | 65 | 35 | ||
15 | Tennis | 34 | 53 | 70 | 34 | ||
16 | Lok Stendal | 34 | 38 | 60 | 34 | ||
17 | BFC Dynamo | 34 | 39 | 56 | 28 | ||
18 | Zwickau | 34 | 33 | 67 | 25 |
REGIONALLIGA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Chemnitzer | 34 | 59 | 12 | 77 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Lokomotive | 34 | 59 | 28 | 70 | ||
3 | Magdeburg | 34 | 55 | 35 | 64 | ||
4 | Zwickau | 34 | 54 | 35 | 64 | ||
5 | VFC Plauen | 34 | 56 | 42 | 59 | ||
6 | Union Berlin | 34 | 57 | 27 | 57 | ||
7 | Erzgebirge | 34 | 49 | 39 | 53 | ||
8 | BFC Dynamo | 34 | 48 | 38 | 53 | ||
9 | Carl Zeiss. | 34 | 36 | 38 | 48 | ||
10 | Rot-Weiss | 34 | 41 | 46 | 45 | ||
11 | Dynamo | 34 | 43 | 44 | 38 | ||
12 | Lok Stendal | 34 | 35 | 58 | 38 | ||
13 | Dresdner SC | 34 | 31 | 51 | 36 | ||
14 | Sachsen | 34 | 41 | 62 | 35 | ||
15 | Babelsberg | 34 | 36 | 50 | 34 | ||
16 | Spandauer | 34 | 31 | 54 | 27 | ||
17 | Stahl | 34 | 31 | 62 | 23 | ||
18 | Croatia | 34 | 20 | 61 | 21 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Dresdner SC | 30 | 61 | 21 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Fortuna | 30 | 58 | 22 | 62 | ||
3 | VfL Halle | 30 | 46 | 23 | 59 | ||
4 | Bischofswerd | 30 | 50 | 30 | 53 | ||
5 | Dresden-Nord | 30 | 41 | 31 | 50 | ||
6 | Carl Zeiss. | 30 | 48 | 37 | 47 | ||
7 | Suhl 1906 | 30 | 47 | 35 | 46 | ||
8 | Fortuna | 30 | 30 | 33 | 38 | ||
9 | Bornaer SV | 30 | 34 | 45 | 37 | ||
10 | Lausitz | 30 | 29 | 36 | 36 | ||
11 | FC Grimma | 30 | 47 | 71 | 35 | ||
12 | Schott Jena | 30 | 31 | 48 | 31 | ||
13 | Hallescher | 30 | 39 | 47 | 30 | ||
14 | Zeulenroda | 30 | 33 | 55 | 29 | ||
15 | 1910 Kahla | 30 | 29 | 47 | 28 | ||
16 | Anhalt | 30 | 27 | 69 | 17 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 8 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Magdeburg | 30 | 63 | 20 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dresdner SC | 30 | 58 | 20 | 62 | ||
3 | Fortuna | 30 | 58 | 35 | 61 | ||
4 | VfL Halle | 30 | 50 | 38 | 50 | ||
5 | Borea | 30 | 39 | 27 | 48 | ||
6 | Fortuna | 30 | 38 | 27 | 45 | ||
7 | Zeulenroda | 30 | 40 | 48 | 40 | ||
8 | 1910 Kahla | 30 | 32 | 33 | 39 | ||
9 | Carl Zeiss. | 30 | 27 | 25 | 36 | ||
10 | Bischofswerd | 30 | 27 | 32 | 36 | ||
11 | Lausitz | 30 | 23 | 26 | 35 | ||
12 | Bornaer SV | 30 | 21 | 31 | 33 | ||
13 | Suhl 1906 | 30 | 29 | 44 | 31 | ||
14 | Meißner | 30 | 34 | 52 | 31 | ||
15 | 1903 Weimar | 30 | 22 | 57 | 22 | ||
16 | Chemnitzer | 30 | 19 | 65 | 18 |
OBERLIGA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | VFC Plauen | 30 | 50 | 17 | 66 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chemnitzer | 30 | 69 | 28 | 56 | ||
3 | Carl Zeiss. | 30 | 49 | 31 | 55 | ||
4 | Dresdner SC | 30 | 52 | 29 | 54 | ||
5 | Fortuna | 30 | 45 | 27 | 50 | ||
6 | Zeulenroda | 30 | 52 | 42 | 49 | ||
7 | Suhl 1906 | 30 | 35 | 35 | 45 | ||
8 | Meißner | 30 | 39 | 37 | 43 | ||
9 | VfL Halle | 30 | 43 | 40 | 40 | ||
10 | Lausitz | 30 | 33 | 30 | 40 | ||
11 | Bornaer SV | 30 | 31 | 31 | 36 | ||
12 | 1903 Weimar | 30 | 28 | 46 | 36 | ||
13 | Einheit | 30 | 30 | 58 | 31 | ||
14 | 1899 | 30 | 28 | 55 | 25 | ||
15 | Glückauf | 30 | 32 | 55 | 24 | ||
16 | Wismut Gera | 30 | 15 | 70 | 5 |
DDR OBERLIGA | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zwickau | 26 | 69 | 27 | 61 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dresdner SC | 26 | 87 | 29 | 57 | ||
3 | Dessau 05 | 26 | 67 | 36 | 54 | ||
4 | Rot-Weiss | 26 | 61 | 34 | 47 | ||
5 | Hallescher | 26 | 56 | 38 | 44 | ||
6 | Brieske-Senf | 26 | 49 | 48 | 44 | ||
7 | Babelsberg | 26 | 42 | 66 | 34 | ||
8 | Fortschritt | 26 | 38 | 56 | 30 | ||
9 | Wismut Gera | 26 | 34 | 54 | 25 | ||
10 | Motor | 26 | 34 | 50 | 23 | ||
11 | Anker Wismar | 26 | 35 | 60 | 23 | ||
12 | Sachsen | 13 | 20 | 18 | 20 | ||
13 | Lok Stendal | 13 | 18 | 19 | 16 | ||
14 | Mecklenburg | 26 | 30 | 84 | 15 | ||
15 | Stendal | 13 | 17 | 29 | 13 | ||
16 | Chemie | 13 | 18 | 27 | 10 |