TERCERA RUMANÍA GRUPO 19 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Muscelul | 9 | 17 | 10 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zărneşti | 9 | 17 | 20 | 52 | ||
3 | Olimpic | 9 | 16 | 13 | 49 | ||
4 | Kids Tâmpa | 9 | 12 | 19 | 42 |
TERCERA RUMANÍA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Odorheiu | 18 | 39 | 14 | 41 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Pucioasa | 18 | 48 | 19 | 37 | ||
3 | Olimpic | 18 | 26 | 21 | 29 | ||
4 | Sepsi II | 18 | 25 | 27 | 29 | ||
5 | Blejoi | 18 | 31 | 23 | 25 | ||
6 | Târgu | 18 | 18 | 20 | 22 | ||
7 | Hermannstadt | 18 | 24 | 38 | 22 | ||
8 | Plopeni | 18 | 24 | 35 | 17 | ||
9 | SR Brașov | 18 | 21 | 38 | 13 | ||
10 | Kids Tâmpa | 18 | 15 | 36 | 13 |
TERCERA RUMANÍA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Progresul | 16 | 43 | 9 | 37 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CSM Slatina | 16 | 34 | 9 | 37 | ||
3 | Flacara | 16 | 29 | 18 | 30 | ||
4 | Alexandria | 16 | 28 | 14 | 28 | ||
5 | Craiova | 16 | 30 | 18 | 27 | ||
6 | Vediţa | 16 | 20 | 20 | 27 | ||
7 | Unirea | 16 | 32 | 32 | 22 | ||
8 | Blejoi | 16 | 17 | 18 | 22 | ||
9 | Olimpic | 16 | 24 | 24 | 21 | ||
10 | Voluntari | 16 | 35 | 39 | 21 | ||
11 | SR Brașov | 16 | 16 | 26 | 19 | ||
12 | Pucioasa | 16 | 23 | 29 | 18 | ||
13 | Astra II | 16 | 22 | 23 | 16 | ||
14 | Baloteşti | 16 | 19 | 32 | 14 | ||
15 | Tractorul | 16 | 16 | 53 | 10 | ||
16 | Sporting | 16 | 9 | 33 | 9 |
TERCERA RUMANÍA GRUPO 5 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Csikszereda | 30 | 80 | 18 | 71 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Dacia | 30 | 85 | 34 | 63 | ||
3 | Baia Mare | 30 | 46 | 22 | 57 | ||
4 | Olimpic | 30 | 39 | 30 | 55 | ||
5 | Sănătatea | 30 | 52 | 32 | 53 | ||
6 | Avântul | 30 | 46 | 31 | 52 | ||
7 | Arieşul | 29 | 47 | 35 | 47 | ||
8 | CFR Cluj II | 29 | 62 | 43 | 46 | ||
9 | Gloria | 30 | 46 | 44 | 43 | ||
10 | Odorheiu | 30 | 41 | 40 | 38 | ||
11 | Unirea Dej | 30 | 42 | 41 | 36 | ||
12 | Hărman | 30 | 42 | 43 | 35 | ||
13 | Unirea | 30 | 47 | 67 | 30 | ||
14 | Târgu Mure | 30 | 26 | 86 | 22 | ||
15 | Metan Medias | 30 | 26 | 81 | 12 | ||
16 | Iernut | 30 | 34 | 114 | 11 |
TERCERA RUMANÍA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Aerostar | 28 | 80 | 20 | 68 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Csikszereda | 28 | 74 | 25 | 66 | ||
3 | Oţelul | 28 | 55 | 15 | 60 | ||
4 | Petrotub | 28 | 68 | 41 | 46 | ||
5 | Bucovina | 28 | 41 | 24 | 45 | ||
6 | Hărman | 28 | 55 | 31 | 44 | ||
7 | Sporting | 28 | 48 | 35 | 44 | ||
8 | Olimpic | 28 | 41 | 28 | 44 | ||
9 | Târgu | 28 | 69 | 45 | 42 | ||
10 | Focşani | 28 | 47 | 36 | 41 | ||
11 | Odorheiu | 28 | 42 | 49 | 33 | ||
12 | Sănătatea | 28 | 41 | 52 | 30 | ||
13 | Paşcani | 28 | 30 | 75 | 20 | ||
14 | Avantul | 27 | 26 | 79 | 7 | ||
15 | Metalosport | 27 | 3 | 165 | 0 |
TERCERA RUMANÍA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ştiinţa | 28 | 67 | 31 | 64 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Hărman | 28 | 64 | 19 | 63 | ||
3 | Csikszereda | 28 | 59 | 18 | 63 | ||
4 | Aerostar | 28 | 53 | 29 | 46 | ||
5 | Avantul | 28 | 48 | 54 | 43 | ||
6 | Petrotub | 28 | 48 | 50 | 40 | ||
7 | Olimpic | 28 | 35 | 31 | 38 | ||
8 | Sporting | 28 | 40 | 38 | 38 | ||
9 | Râmnicu | 28 | 35 | 35 | 34 | ||
10 | SC Bacău | 26 | 45 | 49 | 32 | ||
11 | Metalosport | 27 | 26 | 38 | 30 | ||
12 | Atletico | 27 | 38 | 68 | 29 | ||
13 | Odorheiu | 28 | 27 | 63 | 28 | ||
14 | Paşcani | 28 | 43 | 66 | 23 | ||
15 | Sportul | 28 | 29 | 68 | 16 |