1ª MADRID PREBENJAMÍN F7 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Colegio | 12 | 86 | 7 | 36 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Villa Rosa | 12 | 97 | 8 | 33 | ||
3 | Oña | 12 | 54 | 12 | 30 | ||
4 | Alameda | 12 | 21 | 27 | 21 | ||
5 | Villa Rosa | 11 | 27 | 26 | 18 | ||
6 | Esperanza C | 12 | 20 | 36 | 14 | ||
7 | Club Agustin | 12 | 25 | 42 | 13 | ||
8 | Roque | 11 | 18 | 25 | 12 | ||
9 | Club Agustin | 12 | 25 | 56 | 10 | ||
10 | Villa Rosa | 12 | 13 | 63 | 5 | ||
11 | Esperanza D | 12 | 1 | 85 | 0 |
1ª MADRID PREBENJAMÍN F7 GRUPO 24 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Colegio | 15 | 61 | 13 | 42 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alameda | 15 | 75 | 10 | 40 | ||
3 | Sanchinarro | 16 | 58 | 22 | 35 | ||
4 | Roque | 15 | 36 | 38 | 23 | ||
5 | Villa Rosa | 15 | 54 | 41 | 22 | ||
6 | Club Agustin | 15 | 29 | 51 | 15 | ||
7 | Club Agustin | 15 | 24 | 66 | 12 | ||
8 | Villa Rosa | 15 | 8 | 60 | 5 | ||
9 | Esperanza C | 15 | 23 | 67 | 3 |
1ª MADRID PREBENJAMÍN F7 GRUPO 26 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Villa Rosa | 22 | 181 | 11 | 63 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alameda | 22 | 176 | 20 | 58 | ||
3 | Colegio | 22 | 120 | 32 | 55 | ||
4 | U. Adarve B | 22 | 120 | 36 | 51 | ||
5 | Masriver A | 22 | 73 | 55 | 42 | ||
6 | Esperanza D | 22 | 62 | 72 | 34 | ||
7 | Villa Rosa | 22 | 44 | 75 | 25 | ||
8 | Escuela | 22 | 57 | 91 | 20 | ||
9 | Club Agustin | 22 | 35 | 74 | 20 | ||
10 | Roque | 22 | 41 | 138 | 13 | ||
11 | Esperanza C | 22 | 23 | 109 | 10 | ||
12 | Club Agustin | 22 | 2 | 221 | 0 |
1ª MADRID PREBENJAMÍN F7 GRUPO 25 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | U. Adarve B | 18 | 129 | 23 | 52 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Zona Norte | 18 | 97 | 33 | 44 | ||
3 | U. Adarve E | 18 | 70 | 38 | 36 | ||
4 | U. Adarve F | 18 | 67 | 57 | 33 | ||
5 | CELTIC | 18 | 58 | 35 | 30 | ||
6 | Zona Norte | 18 | 62 | 56 | 23 | ||
7 | U. Adarve D | 18 | 53 | 70 | 22 | ||
8 | Club Agustin | 18 | 45 | 108 | 11 | ||
9 | Club Agustin | 18 | 43 | 126 | 9 | ||
10 | I. Aravaca | 18 | 24 | 102 | 3 |
1ª MADRID PREBENJAMÍN F7 GRUPO 24 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Zona Norte | 18 | 170 | 35 | 49 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | U. Adarve B | 18 | 116 | 25 | 46 | ||
3 | Club Agustin | 18 | 85 | 65 | 40 | ||
4 | U. Adarve E | 18 | 82 | 71 | 31 | ||
5 | CELTIC | 18 | 61 | 73 | 26 | ||
6 | U. Adarve F | 18 | 52 | 77 | 23 | ||
7 | I. Aravaca | 18 | 66 | 70 | 22 | ||
8 | Zona Norte | 18 | 36 | 109 | 10 | ||
9 | U. Adarve D | 18 | 42 | 97 | 9 | ||
10 | Club Agustin | 18 | 34 | 122 | 5 |