ALEVÍN 2º. AÑO VALENCIA GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Contaudit | 10 | 54 | 24 | 25 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Patacona C | 10 | 57 | 25 | 22 | ||
3 | Acero A | 10 | 44 | 24 | 22 | ||
4 | Historics | 10 | 35 | 30 | 18 | ||
5 | Atletico | 10 | 32 | 18 | 17 | ||
6 | Torre | 10 | 26 | 38 | 16 | ||
7 | Tavernes | 10 | 34 | 26 | 15 | ||
8 | Foios | 9 | 33 | 25 | 15 | ||
9 | Sagunto A | 10 | 25 | 29 | 12 | ||
10 | Ciutat | 9 | 19 | 29 | 12 | ||
11 | C.D. | 10 | 22 | 37 | 10 | ||
12 | Canet A | 10 | 21 | 36 | 9 | ||
13 | Caxton | 10 | 17 | 42 | 6 | ||
14 | Serranos A | 10 | 17 | 53 | 2 |
CAMPEONATO ALEVÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | C.D. | 28 | 141 | 27 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Canet A | 28 | 118 | 58 | 57 | ||
3 | Patacona C | 28 | 121 | 50 | 56 | ||
4 | Acero A | 28 | 117 | 54 | 56 | ||
5 | Contaudit | 28 | 111 | 47 | 52 | ||
6 | Bonrepos | 28 | 99 | 65 | 50 | ||
7 | Historics | 28 | 90 | 63 | 41 | ||
8 | Alboraya C | 28 | 99 | 78 | 41 | ||
9 | Ciutat | 27 | 76 | 55 | 41 | ||
10 | El Rumbo A | 28 | 98 | 65 | 40 | ||
11 | Tavernes | 28 | 85 | 81 | 32 | ||
12 | Planter | 28 | 64 | 75 | 25 | ||
13 | Caxton | 28 | 57 | 82 | 16 | ||
14 | Sagunto A | 27 | 54 | 133 | 14 | ||
15 | Albuixech A | 28 | 12 | 255 | 0 |
CAMPEONATO ALEVÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Sporting | 28 | 120 | 33 | 75 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Paterna A | 28 | 108 | 39 | 63 | ||
3 | Cracks A | 28 | 100 | 41 | 60 | ||
4 | Valencia D | 28 | 71 | 47 | 53 | ||
5 | Lliria A | 28 | 85 | 59 | 51 | ||
6 | Historics | 28 | 86 | 66 | 51 | ||
7 | Atletico | 28 | 92 | 71 | 45 | ||
8 | Paterna | 28 | 82 | 82 | 45 | ||
9 | Vallbonense | 28 | 50 | 58 | 38 | ||
10 | Ribarroja A | 28 | 56 | 66 | 36 | ||
11 | Betera A | 28 | 53 | 87 | 24 | ||
12 | Godella A | 28 | 63 | 123 | 21 | ||
13 | Avant | 28 | 38 | 91 | 15 | ||
14 | Los Silos A | 28 | 34 | 119 | 13 | ||
15 | La Eliana A | 28 | 42 | 98 | 12 |
CAMPEONATO ALEVÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Foios | 26 | 205 | 39 | 74 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alboraya G | 26 | 182 | 34 | 69 | ||
3 | Torrefiel | 26 | 114 | 60 | 53 | ||
4 | Museros A | 26 | 130 | 51 | 51 | ||
5 | Historics | 26 | 101 | 63 | 50 | ||
6 | Valencia G | 26 | 79 | 61 | 42 | ||
7 | Deutsche | 26 | 122 | 85 | 41 | ||
8 | Contaudit | 26 | 109 | 107 | 39 | ||
9 | Vinalesa A | 26 | 89 | 71 | 36 | ||
10 | Alfara | 26 | 71 | 98 | 29 | ||
11 | El Rumbo A | 26 | 66 | 117 | 19 | ||
12 | Malvarrosa | 26 | 41 | 132 | 19 | ||
13 | Almassera | 26 | 40 | 213 | 9 | ||
14 | Imposibles | 26 | 18 | 236 | 3 |
CAMPEONATO ALEVÍN VALENCIA GRUPO 3 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | El Rumbo A | 25 | 115 | 58 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Atl. Amistat | 26 | 102 | 49 | 57 | ||
3 | Turia A | 25 | 76 | 42 | 51 | ||
4 | Godella A | 25 | 86 | 49 | 45 | ||
5 | Alboraya E | 25 | 66 | 55 | 41 | ||
6 | Deutsche | 26 | 81 | 65 | 39 | ||
7 | Serranos A | 25 | 65 | 63 | 39 | ||
8 | Benicalap A | 26 | 75 | 81 | 39 | ||
9 | Historics | 25 | 61 | 56 | 38 | ||
10 | Ciutat | 25 | 103 | 71 | 35 | ||
11 | Acid Nazaret | 26 | 60 | 72 | 35 | ||
12 | Xirivella A | 26 | 54 | 107 | 22 | ||
13 | Fonteta A | 25 | 57 | 125 | 11 | ||
14 | Zafranar A | 26 | 26 | 134 | 4 |