PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Palencia CF | 18 | 51 | 17 | 40 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Castilla | 18 | 46 | 19 | 40 | ||
3 | Briviesca | 18 | 30 | 13 | 36 | ||
4 | Villamuriel | 18 | 26 | 20 | 29 | ||
5 | Palencia | 18 | 36 | 29 | 27 | ||
6 | Villarcayo | 18 | 11 | 21 | 18 | ||
7 | Polideportiv | 18 | 14 | 37 | 16 | ||
8 | Racing | 18 | 18 | 23 | 16 | ||
9 | Carejas | 18 | 12 | 38 | 12 | ||
10 | Vista Alegre | 18 | 7 | 34 | 12 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | DiocesÁvila | 24 | 55 | 15 | 58 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Cebrereña | 24 | 50 | 20 | 53 | ||
3 | SC Uxama | 24 | 39 | 19 | 50 | ||
4 | Briviesca | 24 | 41 | 20 | 47 | ||
5 | Unami CP | 24 | 42 | 34 | 45 | ||
6 | Castilla | 24 | 47 | 23 | 42 | ||
7 | José | 24 | 28 | 20 | 40 | ||
8 | Palencia CF | 24 | 41 | 35 | 36 | ||
9 | Turégano | 24 | 39 | 32 | 32 | ||
10 | Villarcayo | 24 | 27 | 23 | 32 | ||
11 | Racing | 24 | 34 | 41 | 29 | ||
12 | Villamuriel | 24 | 27 | 31 | 27 | ||
13 | San Esteban | 24 | 29 | 46 | 26 | ||
14 | Tardelcuende | 24 | 36 | 42 | 20 | ||
15 | Carejas | 24 | 28 | 42 | 20 | ||
16 | Calasanz | 24 | 28 | 42 | 20 | ||
17 | Vista Alegre | 24 | 29 | 61 | 17 | ||
18 | Candeleda | 24 | 10 | 84 | 6 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Becerril | 32 | 65 | 14 | 73 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mirandés B | 32 | 71 | 26 | 72 | ||
3 | DiocesÁvila | 32 | 97 | 25 | 70 | ||
4 | Unami CP | 32 | 72 | 34 | 60 | ||
5 | Villarcayo | 32 | 44 | 38 | 60 | ||
6 | Castilla | 31 | 77 | 47 | 55 | ||
7 | Villamuriel | 32 | 45 | 38 | 53 | ||
8 | José | 32 | 39 | 25 | 49 | ||
9 | Racing | 32 | 44 | 42 | 41 | ||
10 | Tardelcuende | 32 | 54 | 58 | 41 | ||
11 | Calasanz | 31 | 45 | 71 | 34 | ||
12 | Palencia CF | 32 | 39 | 50 | 33 | ||
13 | Cuéllar | 32 | 49 | 70 | 33 | ||
14 | Venta Baños | 32 | 37 | 68 | 28 | ||
15 | Espinar-San | 32 | 37 | 88 | 26 | ||
16 | Arandina | 32 | 32 | 63 | 25 | ||
17 | Bosco | 32 | 20 | 110 | 12 | ||
18 | Palencia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Briviesca | 34 | 78 | 30 | 79 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Granja | 34 | 86 | 29 | 78 | ||
3 | Unami CP | 34 | 78 | 27 | 76 | ||
4 | DiocesÁvila | 34 | 83 | 37 | 65 | ||
5 | Mirandés B | 34 | 66 | 37 | 61 | ||
6 | Racing | 34 | 52 | 43 | 55 | ||
7 | Villarcayo | 34 | 44 | 39 | 53 | ||
8 | Villamuriel | 34 | 51 | 42 | 47 | ||
9 | Palencia | 34 | 53 | 56 | 47 | ||
10 | Castilla | 34 | 50 | 58 | 46 | ||
11 | Tardelcuende | 34 | 44 | 70 | 46 | ||
12 | Espinar-San | 34 | 41 | 70 | 38 | ||
13 | Palencia CF | 34 | 27 | 45 | 36 | ||
14 | Univ. Burgos | 34 | 42 | 57 | 35 | ||
15 | CD Raudense | 34 | 43 | 74 | 28 | ||
16 | Carejas | 34 | 24 | 56 | 25 | ||
17 | Norma | 34 | 38 | 72 | 23 | ||
18 | Polideportiv | 34 | 32 | 90 | 19 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real Burgos | 34 | 86 | 22 | 85 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Becerril | 34 | 79 | 20 | 83 | ||
3 | Granja | 34 | 70 | 21 | 74 | ||
4 | DiocesÁvila | 34 | 78 | 31 | 72 | ||
5 | Unami CP | 34 | 67 | 31 | 69 | ||
6 | Racing | 34 | 54 | 41 | 58 | ||
7 | Briviesca | 34 | 71 | 51 | 56 | ||
8 | Univ. Burgos | 34 | 45 | 42 | 45 | ||
9 | Palencia CF | 34 | 33 | 41 | 45 | ||
10 | Espinar-San | 34 | 47 | 59 | 45 | ||
11 | Norma | 34 | 48 | 65 | 36 | ||
12 | Villarcayo | 34 | 46 | 60 | 35 | ||
13 | Castilla | 34 | 32 | 70 | 33 | ||
14 | Polideportiv | 34 | 34 | 53 | 32 | ||
15 | San Esteban | 34 | 42 | 74 | 32 | ||
16 | Venta Baños | 34 | 32 | 77 | 23 | ||
17 | Bosco | 34 | 35 | 104 | 22 | ||
18 | Gamonal | 34 | 36 | 73 | 21 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Cervera | 32 | 85 | 29 | 78 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alar | 32 | 82 | 36 | 66 | ||
3 | Castilla | 32 | 62 | 33 | 59 | ||
4 | Astudillo | 32 | 67 | 40 | 56 | ||
5 | San Telmo | 32 | 48 | 38 | 55 | ||
6 | Fromista | 32 | 69 | 55 | 55 | ||
7 | Saldaña | 32 | 47 | 45 | 48 | ||
8 | Villada | 32 | 59 | 64 | 48 | ||
9 | Monzon | 32 | 62 | 48 | 47 | ||
10 | Castilla | 32 | 67 | 44 | 45 | ||
11 | Amistad | 32 | 49 | 42 | 45 | ||
12 | Carejas | 32 | 40 | 45 | 43 | ||
13 | Villalobon | 32 | 56 | 81 | 34 | ||
14 | Cd Velilla | 32 | 53 | 69 | 30 | ||
15 | Juanillo | 32 | 48 | 77 | 30 | ||
16 | Guindas | 32 | 41 | 111 | 14 | ||
17 | Villarramiel | 32 | 39 | 117 | 8 |
1ª CASTILLA Y LEÓN GRUPO 4 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | CD Cervera | 29 | 98 | 29 | 70 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palencia CF | 29 | 73 | 23 | 69 | ||
3 | Monzon | 29 | 59 | 41 | 57 | ||
4 | Castilla | 29 | 55 | 27 | 56 | ||
5 | Fromista | 29 | 65 | 42 | 53 | ||
6 | Castilla | 29 | 61 | 46 | 48 | ||
7 | Cristo A. B | 29 | 57 | 47 | 47 | ||
8 | Carejas | 29 | 50 | 30 | 46 | ||
9 | Villada | 29 | 57 | 52 | 39 | ||
10 | Astudillo | 29 | 50 | 46 | 36 | ||
11 | H. Pisuerga | 29 | 32 | 56 | 28 | ||
12 | Villalobon | 29 | 45 | 70 | 27 | ||
13 | Villarramiel | 29 | 43 | 105 | 24 | ||
14 | Juanillo | 29 | 40 | 73 | 22 | ||
15 | Alar | 29 | 39 | 59 | 21 | ||
16 | Guindas | 29 | 26 | 104 | 9 |
PREFERENTE C. LEÓN GRUPO 1 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Cebrereña | 34 | 81 | 33 | 72 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Becerril | 34 | 62 | 30 | 72 | ||
3 | Burgos CF B | 34 | 58 | 32 | 67 | ||
4 | Mirandés B | 34 | 65 | 37 | 65 | ||
5 | Burgos Prom | 34 | 73 | 46 | 63 | ||
6 | Cd Velilla | 34 | 67 | 39 | 59 | ||
7 | Palencia | 34 | 56 | 45 | 57 | ||
8 | Briviesca | 34 | 51 | 30 | 55 | ||
9 | Villamuriel | 34 | 55 | 44 | 53 | ||
10 | Sc Uxama | 34 | 48 | 45 | 48 | ||
11 | Polideportiv | 34 | 48 | 64 | 40 | ||
12 | Gimnást. | 34 | 39 | 61 | 38 | ||
13 | CD Juventud | 34 | 46 | 69 | 37 | ||
14 | CD Sotillo | 34 | 44 | 78 | 35 | ||
15 | C.D. | 34 | 33 | 68 | 31 | ||
16 | Bosco | 34 | 30 | 60 | 28 | ||
17 | Castilla | 34 | 34 | 73 | 24 | ||
18 | CD Raudense | 34 | 36 | 72 | 23 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 13 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Ponferradina | 38 | 83 | 35 | 56 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Burgos | 38 | 108 | 41 | 54 | ||
3 | Salamanca | 38 | 103 | 44 | 51 | ||
4 | CA Zamora | 38 | 84 | 42 | 50 | ||
5 | Plasencia | 38 | 116 | 67 | 47 | ||
6 | Béjar | 38 | 98 | 66 | 43 | ||
7 | Cacereño | 38 | 119 | 65 | 42 | ||
8 | Hullera | 38 | 81 | 76 | 38 | ||
9 | Júpiter | 38 | 55 | 66 | 36 | ||
10 | Palencia | 38 | 55 | 68 | 36 | ||
11 | Atl. Astorga | 38 | 63 | 82 | 35 | ||
12 | Gimnástica | 38 | 68 | 77 | 35 | ||
13 | CD Juventud | 38 | 69 | 87 | 34 | ||
14 | Real | 38 | 68 | 98 | 34 | ||
15 | Pedro | 38 | 46 | 78 | 34 | ||
16 | Benavente | 38 | 80 | 115 | 32 | ||
17 | Ciudad | 38 | 60 | 95 | 32 | ||
18 | Deportivo | 38 | 58 | 86 | 30 | ||
19 | Castilla | 38 | 37 | 102 | 21 | ||
20 | Júpiter | 38 | 42 | 103 | 20 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 14 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salamanca | 34 | 95 | 29 | 55 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CA Zamora | 34 | 106 | 42 | 50 | ||
3 | Palencia | 34 | 91 | 36 | 49 | ||
4 | Hullera | 34 | 76 | 35 | 46 | ||
5 | Real | 34 | 76 | 62 | 41 | ||
6 | CD Juventud | 34 | 71 | 51 | 40 | ||
7 | Ponferradina | 34 | 85 | 55 | 39 | ||
8 | Júpiter | 34 | 65 | 57 | 34 | ||
9 | Castilla | 34 | 57 | 71 | 32 | ||
10 | Atl. Astorga | 34 | 48 | 69 | 31 | ||
11 | Béjar | 34 | 57 | 62 | 31 | ||
12 | Benavente | 34 | 62 | 88 | 31 | ||
13 | Júpiter | 34 | 61 | 92 | 27 | ||
14 | Gimnástica | 34 | 64 | 77 | 26 | ||
15 | Juvenil | 34 | 33 | 66 | 26 | ||
16 | Ciudad | 34 | 39 | 99 | 20 | ||
17 | Salamanca | 34 | 37 | 68 | 19 | ||
18 | Salesianos | 34 | 28 | 92 | 15 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Salamanca | 18 | 55 | 21 | 28 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Palencia | 18 | 48 | 28 | 25 | ||
3 | Júpiter | 18 | 47 | 35 | 20 | ||
4 | CA Zamora | 18 | 32 | 20 | 20 | ||
5 | Real | 18 | 43 | 29 | 19 | ||
6 | Ponferradina | 18 | 35 | 33 | 19 | ||
7 | Gimnástica | 18 | 33 | 47 | 15 | ||
8 | Castilla | 18 | 27 | 48 | 12 | ||
9 | Real Ávila | 18 | 25 | 48 | 11 | ||
10 | Béjar | 18 | 26 | 62 | 11 |
TERCERA DIVISIÓN GRUPO 16 | |||||||
Equipo | PJ | GF | GC | Puntos | |||
1 | Real | 18 | 50 | 17 | 27 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Salamanca | 18 | 45 | 22 | 26 | ||
3 | Ponferradina | 18 | 42 | 21 | 25 | ||
4 | Júpiter | 18 | 44 | 23 | 22 | ||
5 | Palencia | 18 | 41 | 38 | 19 | ||
6 | CA Zamora | 18 | 20 | 27 | 18 | ||
7 | Gimnástica | 18 | 28 | 36 | 15 | ||
8 | Salesianos | 18 | 28 | 38 | 14 | ||
9 | Real Ávila | 18 | 30 | 35 | 11 | ||
10 | Castilla | 18 | 11 | 82 | 3 |